Segunda RFFPA

Jornada 30

Segunda RFFPA
es

Clasificación Segunda RFFPA 2024

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Turón
CD Turón
V E E V V
73 30
23 4 3 66 22 +44
2
UD San Claudio
UD San Claudio
V V V E E
63 30
19 6 5 70 32 +38
3
Europa de Nava
Europa de Nava
V V V E V
63 30
19 6 5 52 22 +30
4
Nalón CF
Nalón CF
V E E E E
56 30
15 11 4 46 23 +23
5
Grujoan
Grujoan
V D E V D
52 30
15 7 8 52 32 +20
6
Madalena
Madalena
D V D E D
50 30
14 8 8 56 52 +4
7
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
D E V V E
48 30
13 9 8 47 41 +6
8
UP Langreo B
UP Langreo B
V D E V V
46 30
13 7 10 61 47 +14
9
Ribadesella
Ribadesella
V E E D D
43 30
12 7 11 52 31 +21
10
CD San Jorge
CD San Jorge
V D V D D
42 30
12 6 12 41 37 +4
11
Pumarín CF
Pumarín CF
E V E V D
38 30
11 5 14 32 37 -5
12
Quintueles CF
Quintueles CF
D V D V E
33 30
9 6 15 42 56 -14
13
Ribadedeva
Ribadedeva
D V D D V
32 30
7 11 12 34 46 -12
14
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
D D E D V
26 30
7 5 18 41 59 -18
15
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
V E D D E
24 30
5 9 16 23 48 -25
16
Arguero CF
Arguero CF
D E D V E
22 30
5 7 18 30 66 -36
17
Rosal FC
Rosal FC
D D E D E
20 30
4 8 18 29 80 -51
18
Santa Marina de Mieres
Santa Marina de Mieres
D D V D E
15 30
3 6 21 20 63 -43
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Turón
CD Turón
38 15
12 2 1 37 10 +27
2
UD San Claudio
UD San Claudio
36 15
11 3 1 39 9 +30
3
Nalón CF
Nalón CF
36 16
11 3 2 29 10 +19
4
Europa de Nava
Europa de Nava
34 15
10 4 1 34 12 +22
5
UP Langreo B
UP Langreo B
31 15
9 4 2 37 18 +19
6
Grujoan
Grujoan
31 15
9 4 2 33 14 +19
7
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
30 15
9 3 3 30 18 +12
8
CD San Jorge
CD San Jorge
29 15
9 2 4 23 14 +9
9
Ribadesella
Ribadesella
26 15
7 5 3 27 8 +19
10
Madalena
Madalena
25 15
7 4 4 32 24 +8
11
Ribadedeva
Ribadedeva
23 15
6 5 4 18 17 +1
12
Pumarín CF
Pumarín CF
22 15
7 1 7 17 18 -1
13
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
21 15
6 3 6 25 26 -1
14
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
18 15
5 3 7 17 22 -5
15
Arguero CF
Arguero CF
15 14
4 3 7 16 24 -8
16
Rosal FC
Rosal FC
14 15
3 5 7 19 40 -21
17
Quintueles CF
Quintueles CF
13 15
3 4 8 19 27 -8
18
Santa Marina de Mieres
Santa Marina de Mieres
12 15
2 6 7 10 21 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Turón
CD Turón
35 15
11 2 2 29 12 +17
2
Europa de Nava
Europa de Nava
29 15
9 2 4 18 10 +8
3
UD San Claudio
UD San Claudio
27 15
8 3 4 31 23 +8
4
Madalena
Madalena
25 15
7 4 4 24 28 -4
5
Grujoan
Grujoan
21 15
6 3 6 19 18 +1
6
Nalón CF
Nalón CF
20 14
4 8 2 17 13 +4
7
Quintueles CF
Quintueles CF
20 15
6 2 7 23 29 -6
8
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
18 15
4 6 5 17 23 -6
9
Ribadesella
Ribadesella
17 15
5 2 8 25 23 +2
10
Pumarín CF
Pumarín CF
16 15
4 4 7 15 19 -4
11
UP Langreo B
UP Langreo B
15 15
4 3 8 24 29 -5
12
CD San Jorge
CD San Jorge
13 15
3 4 8 18 23 -5
13
Ribadedeva
Ribadedeva
9 15
1 6 8 16 29 -13
14
Arguero CF
Arguero CF
7 16
1 4 11 14 42 -28
15
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
6 15
0 6 9 6 26 -20
16
Rosal FC
Rosal FC
6 15
1 3 11 10 40 -30
17
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
5 15
1 2 12 16 33 -17
18
Santa Marina de Mieres
Santa Marina de Mieres
3 15
1 0 14 10 42 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Puerto Vega FC
Puerto Vega FC
V V E V V
70 30
21 7 2 74 29 +45
2
Club Hispano
Club Hispano
V V V V E
61 30
18 7 5 61 32 +29
3
Fabril CD
Fabril CD
E E D D D
52 30
15 7 8 57 34 +23
4
Atlético Camocha
Atlético Camocha
E E V V D
52 30
14 10 6 56 38 +18
5
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
E E V V V
49 30
14 7 9 46 36 +10
6
Navia CF
Navia CF
V D D E V
46 30
12 10 8 42 35 +7
7
Narcea
Narcea
D D E V V
46 30
13 7 10 47 40 +7
8
Barcia CF B
Barcia CF B
D V E D V
42 30
12 6 12 46 51 -5
9
Tineo
Tineo
E D D V D
41 30
11 8 11 38 43 -5
10
Condal B
Condal B
V E V D D
36 30
9 9 12 52 55 -3
11
Codema CF
Codema CF
D E V V V
36 30
10 6 14 48 58 -10
12
Gozón
Gozón
D V D V D
33 30
9 6 15 45 55 -10
13
Podes CF
Podes CF
D E E E E
33 30
7 12 11 45 53 -8
14
CD Salas
CD Salas
D D V D D
33 30
7 12 11 38 44 -6
15
Triple A Gijón
Triple A Gijón
D V V D E
32 30
8 8 14 44 53 -9
16
CD Treviense
CD Treviense
E V D D D
29 30
7 8 15 28 49 -21
17
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
V V D D E
28 30
7 7 16 31 48 -17
18
GD Bosco
GD Bosco
D D D D V
21 30
6 3 21 31 76 -45
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Puerto Vega FC
Puerto Vega FC
38 15
12 2 1 46 15 +31
2
Club Hispano
Club Hispano
34 15
10 4 1 31 11 +20
3
Barcia CF B
Barcia CF B
33 15
10 3 2 27 13 +14
4
Fabril CD
Fabril CD
31 15
9 4 2 30 12 +18
5
Atlético Camocha
Atlético Camocha
31 15
9 4 2 35 19 +16
6
Narcea
Narcea
31 15
9 4 2 26 12 +14
7
Navia CF
Navia CF
29 15
8 5 2 26 15 +11
8
Podes CF
Podes CF
27 16
6 9 1 35 25 +10
9
Condal B
Condal B
25 15
7 4 4 31 22 +9
10
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
25 15
7 4 4 26 19 +7
11
Tineo
Tineo
25 15
7 4 4 21 20 +1
12
Triple A Gijón
Triple A Gijón
24 15
7 3 5 30 22 +8
13
Gozón
Gozón
24 14
7 3 4 28 21 +7
14
Codema CF
Codema CF
23 15
7 2 6 24 23 +1
15
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
21 15
5 6 4 19 17 +2
16
CD Salas
CD Salas
19 15
5 4 6 20 21 -1
17
GD Bosco
GD Bosco
17 15
5 2 8 20 24 -4
18
CD Treviense
CD Treviense
15 15
4 3 8 17 26 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Puerto Vega FC
Puerto Vega FC
32 15
9 5 1 28 14 +14
2
Club Hispano
Club Hispano
27 15
8 3 4 30 21 +9
3
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
24 15
7 3 5 20 17 +3
4
Fabril CD
Fabril CD
21 15
6 3 6 27 22 +5
5
Atlético Camocha
Atlético Camocha
21 15
5 6 4 21 19 +2
6
Navia CF
Navia CF
17 15
4 5 6 16 20 -4
7
Tineo
Tineo
16 15
4 4 7 17 23 -6
8
Narcea
Narcea
15 15
4 3 8 21 28 -7
9
CD Salas
CD Salas
14 15
2 8 5 18 23 -5
10
CD Treviense
CD Treviense
14 15
3 5 7 11 23 -12
11
Codema CF
Codema CF
13 15
3 4 8 24 35 -11
12
Condal B
Condal B
11 15
2 5 8 21 33 -12
13
Gozón
Gozón
9 16
2 3 11 17 34 -17
14
Barcia CF B
Barcia CF B
9 15
2 3 10 19 38 -19
15
Triple A Gijón
Triple A Gijón
8 15
1 5 9 14 31 -17
16
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
7 15
2 1 12 12 31 -19
17
Podes CF
Podes CF
6 14
1 3 10 10 28 -18
18
GD Bosco
GD Bosco
4 15
1 1 13 11 52 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso