Segunda FFCV

Jornada 30

Segunda FFCV
es

Clasificación Segunda FFCV 2024

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall D'Alba
Vall D'Alba
V V D E D
70 30
22 4 4 110 39 +71
2
Betxi
Betxi
V E V E V
65 30
20 5 5 73 42 +31
3
Ripolles A
Ripolles A
V V V V V
65 30
20 5 5 69 34 +35
4
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
V D V V V
54 30
17 3 10 83 60 +23
5
Almazora B
Almazora B
V E V V V
54 30
16 6 8 67 49 +18
6
Traiguera
Traiguera
V V D D V
50 30
16 2 12 66 55 +11
7
Morella
Morella
D E D V V
46 30
12 10 8 53 42 +11
8
CF Torreblanca
CF Torreblanca
D V V V D
44 30
12 8 10 69 45 +24
9
Orpesa
Orpesa
D E V E D
42 30
12 6 12 54 51 +3
10
Rafalafena
Rafalafena
V D V D D
35 30
11 2 17 54 66 -12
11
Peñiscola
Peñiscola
V D E E D
35 30
9 8 13 54 58 -4
12
San Pedro B
San Pedro B
D D D D D
32 30
9 5 16 52 74 -22
13
Esportiu Vila Real
Esportiu Vila Real
D V E E V
32 30
9 5 16 41 58 -17
14
CF Villafranca
CF Villafranca
D D D E V
31 30
9 4 17 46 64 -18
15
Chert
Chert
V D D D D
23 30
6 5 19 50 88 -38
16
Cd Benicasim
Cd Benicasim
V D D D D
3 30
1 0 29 12 128 -116
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall D'Alba
Vall D'Alba
41 15
13 2 0 67 17 +50
2
Betxi
Betxi
40 15
13 1 1 43 18 +25
3
Ripolles A
Ripolles A
37 15
12 1 2 41 18 +23
4
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
32 15
10 2 3 51 22 +29
5
Traiguera
Traiguera
32 15
10 2 3 40 23 +17
6
Almazora B
Almazora B
31 15
9 4 2 36 20 +16
7
CF Torreblanca
CF Torreblanca
29 15
9 2 4 45 23 +22
8
Morella
Morella
25 15
6 7 2 26 16 +10
9
Orpesa
Orpesa
23 15
7 2 6 29 26 +3
10
Peñiscola
Peñiscola
21 15
5 6 4 29 21 +8
11
Rafalafena
Rafalafena
20 15
6 2 7 33 29 +4
12
CF Villafranca
CF Villafranca
20 15
6 2 7 25 25 0
13
Esportiu Vila Real
Esportiu Vila Real
20 15
6 2 7 23 27 -4
14
San Pedro B
San Pedro B
18 15
5 3 7 29 31 -2
15
Chert
Chert
7 15
2 1 12 14 41 -27
16
Cd Benicasim
Cd Benicasim
3 15
1 0 14 8 57 -49
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall D'Alba
Vall D'Alba
29 15
9 2 4 43 22 +21
2
Ripolles A
Ripolles A
28 15
8 4 3 28 16 +12
3
Betxi
Betxi
25 15
7 4 4 30 24 +6
4
Almazora B
Almazora B
23 15
7 2 6 31 29 +2
5
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
22 15
7 1 7 32 38 -6
6
Morella
Morella
21 15
6 3 6 27 26 +1
7
Orpesa
Orpesa
19 15
5 4 6 25 25 0
8
Traiguera
Traiguera
18 15
6 0 9 26 32 -6
9
Chert
Chert
16 15
4 4 7 36 47 -11
10
CF Torreblanca
CF Torreblanca
15 15
3 6 6 24 22 +2
11
Rafalafena
Rafalafena
15 15
5 0 10 21 37 -16
12
Peñiscola
Peñiscola
14 15
4 2 9 25 37 -12
13
San Pedro B
San Pedro B
14 15
4 2 9 23 43 -20
14
Esportiu Vila Real
Esportiu Vila Real
12 15
3 3 9 18 31 -13
15
CF Villafranca
CF Villafranca
11 15
3 2 10 21 39 -18
16
Cd Benicasim
Cd Benicasim
0 15
0 0 15 4 71 -67
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Almenara Atlètic
Almenara Atlètic
V V D V V
74 30
23 5 2 95 32 +63
2
Jupiter de Massamagrell A
Jupiter de Massamagrell A
V V V D V
65 30
21 2 7 79 34 +45
3
Soneja B
Soneja B
V D V V V
65 30
20 5 5 66 37 +29
4
Vall de Uxó B
Vall de Uxó B
D V E V V
64 30
19 7 4 64 25 +39
5
Meliana
Meliana
E V E V D
62 30
19 5 6 59 31 +28
6
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
D V V D D
53 30
17 2 11 69 51 +18
7
At. Gilet
At. Gilet
D D D V D
41 30
12 5 13 53 62 -9
8
Jerica
Jerica
E D D E V
40 30
11 7 12 43 36 +7
9
CD Altura
CD Altura
D D D D D
35 30
11 2 17 40 63 -23
10
CD Burriana B
CD Burriana B
E D V D V
33 30
8 9 13 36 43 -7
11
El Puig
El Puig
D V D V V
31 30
9 4 17 40 69 -29
12
Saguntino B
Saguntino B
D E D V D
31 30
9 4 17 36 48 -12
13
La Vilavella
La Vilavella
V D V E V
28 30
8 4 18 57 83 -26
14
Faura
Faura
E V V D D
26 30
7 5 18 41 81 -40
15
FB Sagunto
FB Sagunto
D E V D D
20 30
5 5 20 33 66 -33
16
Rafelbuñol
Rafelbuñol
V D D D D
14 30
3 5 22 20 70 -50
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Almenara Atlètic
Almenara Atlètic
43 15
14 1 0 58 12 +46
2
Jupiter de Massamagrell A
Jupiter de Massamagrell A
39 15
13 0 2 50 12 +38
3
Vall de Uxó B
Vall de Uxó B
37 15
11 4 0 38 8 +30
4
Soneja B
Soneja B
37 15
12 1 2 44 18 +26
5
Meliana
Meliana
37 15
12 1 2 33 11 +22
6
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
31 15
10 1 4 42 23 +19
7
Jerica
Jerica
30 15
9 3 3 32 15 +17
8
At. Gilet
At. Gilet
28 15
8 4 3 34 24 +10
9
CD Altura
CD Altura
22 15
7 1 7 24 23 +1
10
Saguntino B
Saguntino B
21 15
6 3 6 17 20 -3
11
CD Burriana B
CD Burriana B
18 15
4 6 5 19 17 +2
12
Faura
Faura
18 15
5 3 7 24 28 -4
13
El Puig
El Puig
17 15
5 2 8 21 32 -11
14
La Vilavella
La Vilavella
15 15
4 3 8 30 31 -1
15
FB Sagunto
FB Sagunto
12 15
3 3 9 18 30 -12
16
Rafelbuñol
Rafelbuñol
8 15
2 2 11 12 31 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Almenara Atlètic
Almenara Atlètic
31 15
9 4 2 37 20 +17
2
Soneja B
Soneja B
28 15
8 4 3 22 19 +3
3
Vall de Uxó B
Vall de Uxó B
27 15
8 3 4 26 17 +9
4
Jupiter de Massamagrell A
Jupiter de Massamagrell A
26 15
8 2 5 29 22 +7
5
Meliana
Meliana
25 15
7 4 4 26 20 +6
6
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
22 15
7 1 7 27 28 -1
7
CD Burriana B
CD Burriana B
15 15
4 3 8 17 26 -9
8
El Puig
El Puig
14 15
4 2 9 19 37 -18
9
At. Gilet
At. Gilet
13 15
4 1 10 19 38 -19
10
CD Altura
CD Altura
13 15
4 1 10 16 40 -24
11
La Vilavella
La Vilavella
13 15
4 1 10 27 52 -25
12
Saguntino B
Saguntino B
10 15
3 1 11 19 28 -9
13
Jerica
Jerica
10 15
2 4 9 11 21 -10
14
FB Sagunto
FB Sagunto
8 15
2 2 11 15 36 -21
15
Faura
Faura
8 15
2 2 11 17 53 -36
16
Rafelbuñol
Rafelbuñol
6 15
1 3 11 8 39 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Eliana
La Eliana
V E V V V
74 30
23 5 2 75 20 +55
2
A. Moncadense
A. Moncadense
V V V V E
68 30
22 2 6 85 27 +58
3
Burjassot A
Burjassot A
D E D D E
52 30
16 4 10 61 48 +13
4
Benaguasil
Benaguasil
E V V V D
51 30
16 3 11 54 43 +11
5
Lliria UD
Lliria UD
V V V V D
49 30
14 7 9 53 41 +12
6
Patacona B
Patacona B
D V D D E
47 30
13 8 9 55 34 +21
7
Serranos
Serranos
V E D D V
42 30
12 6 12 51 47 +4
8
Ribarroja B
Ribarroja B
D D D V E
40 30
11 7 12 45 40 +5
9
Union Imposibles Betero
Union Imposibles Betero
D V V D V
38 30
11 5 14 49 51 -2
10
Atl. Villar
Atl. Villar
D E D D D
37 30
8 13 9 40 38 +2
11
At. Del Turia
At. Del Turia
V E D D D
36 30
11 3 16 42 66 -24
12
San Antonio de Benageber B
San Antonio de Benageber B
V E V D V
35 30
10 5 15 54 71 -17
13
Pedralba
Pedralba
V E V D V
34 30
9 7 14 42 54 -12
14
J. Manisense A
J. Manisense A
D D D V D
29 30
7 8 15 39 68 -29
15
Benisano
Benisano
D D D V V
25 30
7 4 19 37 82 -45
16
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
D D V V D
19 30
6 1 23 45 97 -52
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
A. Moncadense
A. Moncadense
38 15
12 2 1 43 11 +32
2
La Eliana
La Eliana
38 15
12 2 1 42 12 +30
3
Burjassot A
Burjassot A
30 15
9 3 3 29 19 +10
4
Patacona B
Patacona B
27 15
8 3 4 34 16 +18
5
Lliria UD
Lliria UD
26 15
7 5 3 30 21 +9
6
Serranos
Serranos
24 15
7 3 5 22 16 +6
7
Pedralba
Pedralba
22 15
7 1 7 26 28 -2
8
Benaguasil
Benaguasil
20 15
6 2 7 33 27 +6
9
Ribarroja B
Ribarroja B
20 15
6 2 7 23 17 +6
10
At. Del Turia
At. Del Turia
20 15
6 2 7 25 33 -8
11
Union Imposibles Betero
Union Imposibles Betero
19 15
6 1 8 23 26 -3
12
Atl. Villar
Atl. Villar
18 15
3 9 3 22 13 +9
13
San Antonio de Benageber B
San Antonio de Benageber B
17 15
5 2 8 25 31 -6
14
J. Manisense A
J. Manisense A
16 15
4 4 7 20 37 -17
15
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
15 15
5 0 10 32 40 -8
16
Benisano
Benisano
12 15
3 3 9 18 33 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Eliana
La Eliana
36 15
11 3 1 33 8 +25
2
Benaguasil
Benaguasil
31 15
10 1 4 21 16 +5
3
A. Moncadense
A. Moncadense
30 15
10 0 5 42 16 +26
4
Lliria UD
Lliria UD
23 15
7 2 6 23 20 +3
5
Burjassot A
Burjassot A
22 15
7 1 7 32 29 +3
6
Patacona B
Patacona B
20 15
5 5 5 21 18 +3
7
Ribarroja B
Ribarroja B
20 15
5 5 5 22 23 -1
8
Union Imposibles Betero
Union Imposibles Betero
19 15
5 4 6 26 25 +1
9
Atl. Villar
Atl. Villar
19 15
5 4 6 18 25 -7
10
Serranos
Serranos
18 15
5 3 7 29 31 -2
11
San Antonio de Benageber B
San Antonio de Benageber B
18 15
5 3 7 29 40 -11
12
At. Del Turia
At. Del Turia
16 15
5 1 9 17 33 -16
13
J. Manisense A
J. Manisense A
13 15
3 4 8 19 31 -12
14
Benisano
Benisano
13 15
4 1 10 19 49 -30
15
Pedralba
Pedralba
12 15
2 6 7 16 26 -10
16
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
4 15
1 1 13 13 57 -44
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Juv. Barrio Cristo
Juv. Barrio Cristo
E V V V V
79 30
25 4 1 86 13 +73
2
Torrent CF B
Torrent CF B
E V V V V
76 30
24 4 2 87 20 +67
3
Racing Lliria CF
Racing Lliria CF
V V E D V
68 30
21 5 4 82 30 +52
4
CD Cheste
CD Cheste
V D E V D
59 30
18 5 7 95 49 +46
5
Colegio Salgui EDE
Colegio Salgui EDE
D V E D V
53 30
15 8 7 68 45 +23
6
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
D D E V V
47 30
15 2 13 65 54 +11
7
Zafranar A
Zafranar A
D V V V E
44 30
13 5 12 44 45 -1
8
Juventud Picanya
Juventud Picanya
D E D V V
42 30
13 3 14 61 50 +11
9
C.D. Apolo
C.D. Apolo
D D V V D
42 30
13 3 14 67 66 +1
10
Monte Sión
Monte Sión
D E V V D
38 29
-1
12 2 15 54 74 -20
11
Xirivella
Xirivella
E E D D D
34 30
10 4 16 39 62 -23
12
Castellar Oliveral CF
Castellar Oliveral CF
D V D D D
32 30
9 5 16 42 65 -23
13
San Marcelino B
San Marcelino B
D E E V E
31 30
8 7 15 50 61 -11
14
Fonteta
Fonteta
V E D D D
15 30
4 3 23 28 91 -63
15
La Hoya CF
La Hoya CF
D D D E D
15 29
-1
3 6 20 27 85 -58
16
Alaquas I Walter A
Alaquas I Walter A
D D D D D
8 30
2 2 26 39 124 -85
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Torrent CF B
Torrent CF B
41 15
13 2 0 53 6 +47
2
Juv. Barrio Cristo
Juv. Barrio Cristo
40 15
13 1 1 51 9 +42
3
Racing Lliria CF
Racing Lliria CF
36 15
11 3 1 39 9 +30
4
CD Cheste
CD Cheste
34 15
11 1 3 54 21 +33
5
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
29 15
9 2 4 38 22 +16
6
Colegio Salgui EDE
Colegio Salgui EDE
26 15
7 5 3 37 20 +17
7
Zafranar A
Zafranar A
24 15
8 0 7 27 29 -2
8
C.D. Apolo
C.D. Apolo
23 15
7 2 6 37 34 +3
9
Monte Sión
Monte Sión
22 14
7 1 6 23 27 -4
10
Xirivella
Xirivella
20 15
6 2 7 16 20 -4
11
Castellar Oliveral CF
Castellar Oliveral CF
20 15
6 2 7 26 32 -6
12
Juventud Picanya
Juventud Picanya
19 15
6 1 8 31 27 +4
13
San Marcelino B
San Marcelino B
19 15
5 4 6 27 27 0
14
La Hoya CF
La Hoya CF
14 15
3 5 7 19 30 -11
15
Alaquas I Walter A
Alaquas I Walter A
7 15
2 1 12 19 51 -32
16
Fonteta
Fonteta
5 15
1 2 12 16 57 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Juv. Barrio Cristo
Juv. Barrio Cristo
39 15
12 3 0 35 4 +31
2
Torrent CF B
Torrent CF B
35 15
11 2 2 34 14 +20
3
Racing Lliria CF
Racing Lliria CF
32 15
10 2 3 43 21 +22
4
Colegio Salgui EDE
Colegio Salgui EDE
27 15
8 3 4 31 25 +6
5
CD Cheste
CD Cheste
25 15
7 4 4 41 28 +13
6
Juventud Picanya
Juventud Picanya
23 15
7 2 6 30 23 +7
7
Zafranar A
Zafranar A
20 15
5 5 5 17 16 +1
8
C.D. Apolo
C.D. Apolo
19 15
6 1 8 30 32 -2
9
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
18 15
6 0 9 27 32 -5
10
Monte Sión
Monte Sión
16 15
5 1 9 31 47 -16
11
Xirivella
Xirivella
14 15
4 2 9 23 42 -19
12
San Marcelino B
San Marcelino B
12 15
3 3 9 23 34 -11
13
Castellar Oliveral CF
Castellar Oliveral CF
12 15
3 3 9 16 33 -17
14
Fonteta
Fonteta
10 15
3 1 11 12 34 -22
15
La Hoya CF
La Hoya CF
1 14
0 1 13 8 55 -47
16
Alaquas I Walter A
Alaquas I Walter A
1 15
0 1 14 20 73 -53
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
V V V E E
80 30
25 5 0 80 20 +60
2
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
V V V D V
63 30
19 6 5 64 31 +33
3
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
E E V V E
62 30
18 8 4 63 29 +34
4
Ayorense
Ayorense
D V D V E
50 30
14 8 8 54 35 +19
5
Enguera
Enguera
D E D V E
48 30
14 6 10 61 47 +14
6
Picassent
Picassent
D D V V E
42 30
12 6 12 53 51 +2
7
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
V D D D V
40 30
12 4 14 46 49 -3
8
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
E E D D E
39 30
10 9 11 39 48 -9
9
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
D E V D V
36 30
11 3 16 49 65 -16
10
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
V E V V D
36 30
9 9 12 41 52 -11
11
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
E D V D V
34 30
9 7 14 48 48 0
12
Carlet
Carlet
E V V V V
34 30
9 7 14 42 49 -7
13
Almusafes
Almusafes
V E D V D
33 30
9 6 15 45 53 -8
14
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
D D D D D
32 30
9 5 16 41 62 -21
15
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
D V D E D
25 30
6 7 17 45 66 -21
16
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
D D D D D
16 30
4 4 22 24 90 -66
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
39 15
12 3 0 41 12 +29
2
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
35 15
11 2 2 38 14 +24
3
Enguera
Enguera
32 15
10 2 3 38 19 +19
4
Ayorense
Ayorense
31 15
10 1 4 32 19 +13
5
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
29 15
8 5 2 33 17 +16
6
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
25 15
8 1 6 30 28 +2
7
Picassent
Picassent
23 15
7 2 6 33 28 +5
8
Almusafes
Almusafes
23 15
7 2 6 28 23 +5
9
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
22 15
6 4 5 23 21 +2
10
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
22 15
5 7 3 19 21 -2
11
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
21 15
6 3 6 21 18 +3
12
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
21 15
5 6 4 18 17 +1
13
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
21 15
6 3 6 25 28 -3
14
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
20 15
5 5 5 27 34 -7
15
Carlet
Carlet
19 15
5 4 6 16 18 -2
16
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
12 15
4 0 11 14 42 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
41 15
13 2 0 39 8 +31
2
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
33 15
10 3 2 30 12 +18
3
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
28 15
8 4 3 26 17 +9
4
Ayorense
Ayorense
19 15
4 7 4 22 16 +6
5
Picassent
Picassent
19 15
5 4 6 20 23 -3
6
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
19 15
6 1 8 25 31 -6
7
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
18 15
5 3 7 21 31 -10
8
Enguera
Enguera
16 15
4 4 7 23 28 -5
9
Carlet
Carlet
15 15
4 3 8 26 31 -5
10
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
14 15
4 2 9 22 31 -9
11
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
12 15
3 3 9 25 27 -2
12
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
11 15
3 2 10 19 37 -18
13
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
11 15
3 2 10 16 34 -18
14
Almusafes
Almusafes
10 15
2 4 9 17 30 -13
15
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
5 15
1 2 12 18 32 -14
16
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
4 15
0 4 11 10 48 -38
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CF Llutxent
CF Llutxent
V V V D V
71 30
22 5 3 63 27 +36
2
Portuarios
Portuarios
V V V V E
65 30
19 8 3 61 27 +34
3
Safor CF Gandia
Safor CF Gandia
V V D V E
61 30
19 4 7 70 28 +42
4
Gorgos
Gorgos
D V V E V
57 30
17 6 7 80 38 +42
5
Orba
Orba
V D D V E
56 30
17 5 8 55 31 +24
6
Simat
Simat
D D V D V
52 30
16 4 10 70 50 +20
7
UD Oliva
UD Oliva
D V E V E
48 30
13 9 8 52 36 +16
8
Bellreguard
Bellreguard
D D D D D
38 30
11 5 14 50 53 -3
9
Real de Gandia
Real de Gandia
D V D D V
34 30
10 4 16 34 49 -15
10
CD Olímpic B
CD Olímpic B
D D V V V
34 30
9 7 14 42 60 -18
11
Beniopa
Beniopa
V V D D E
32 30
9 5 16 43 49 -6
12
UE Benifairó
UE Benifairó
D D E E E
31 30
7 10 13 42 60 -18
13
FB Teulada Moraira
FB Teulada Moraira
V D D V D
30 30
8 6 16 40 57 -17
14
Montaverner
Montaverner
D D V V D
29 30
8 5 17 40 61 -21
15
Pedreguer
Pedreguer
V V V D D
28 30
7 7 16 37 62 -25
16
Racing Rafelcofer
Racing Rafelcofer
D D D D D
8 30
2 2 26 26 117 -91
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Portuarios
Portuarios
35 15
11 2 2 34 13 +21
2
CF Llutxent
CF Llutxent
33 15
10 3 2 35 16 +19
3
Gorgos
Gorgos
31 15
9 4 2 51 21 +30
4
Safor CF Gandia
Safor CF Gandia
31 15
10 1 4 44 14 +30
5
UD Oliva
UD Oliva
30 15
8 6 1 31 12 +19
6
Simat
Simat
30 15
9 3 3 41 23 +18
7
Orba
Orba
26 15
8 2 5 27 16 +11
8
Bellreguard
Bellreguard
24 15
8 0 7 23 26 -3
9
Pedreguer
Pedreguer
20 15
5 5 5 20 21 -1
10
Beniopa
Beniopa
18 15
5 3 7 22 25 -3
11
CD Olímpic B
CD Olímpic B
18 15
5 3 7 18 24 -6
12
FB Teulada Moraira
FB Teulada Moraira
17 15
5 2 8 24 22 +2
13
UE Benifairó
UE Benifairó
17 15
4 5 6 24 30 -6
14
Real de Gandia
Real de Gandia
16 15
4 4 7 16 25 -9
15
Montaverner
Montaverner
14 15
4 2 9 20 28 -8
16
Racing Rafelcofer
Racing Rafelcofer
4 15
1 1 13 14 45 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CF Llutxent
CF Llutxent
38 15
12 2 1 28 11 +17
2
Orba
Orba
30 15
9 3 3 28 15 +13
3
Portuarios
Portuarios
30 15
8 6 1 27 14 +13
4
Safor CF Gandia
Safor CF Gandia
30 15
9 3 3 26 14 +12
5
Gorgos
Gorgos
26 15
8 2 5 29 17 +12
6
Simat
Simat
22 15
7 1 7 29 27 +2
7
UD Oliva
UD Oliva
18 15
5 3 7 21 24 -3
8
Real de Gandia
Real de Gandia
18 15
6 0 9 18 24 -6
9
CD Olímpic B
CD Olímpic B
16 15
4 4 7 24 36 -12
10
Montaverner
Montaverner
15 15
4 3 8 20 33 -13
11
Bellreguard
Bellreguard
14 15
3 5 7 27 27 0
12
Beniopa
Beniopa
14 15
4 2 9 21 24 -3
13
UE Benifairó
UE Benifairó
14 15
3 5 7 18 30 -12
14
FB Teulada Moraira
FB Teulada Moraira
13 15
3 4 8 16 35 -19
15
Pedreguer
Pedreguer
8 15
2 2 11 17 41 -24
16
Racing Rafelcofer
Racing Rafelcofer
4 15
1 1 13 12 72 -60
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Betis Florida
Betis Florida
V V V E V
70 30
22 4 4 97 43 +54
2
CF Intercity B
CF Intercity B
V V E E V
69 30
21 6 3 86 32 +54
3
Atletico Jonense
Atletico Jonense
V V D D V
65 30
19 8 3 75 34 +41
4
CF Benidorm B
CF Benidorm B
E V V V D
56 30
17 5 8 73 47 +26
5
Benissa
Benissa
D V V E V
54 30
16 6 8 66 45 +21
6
Club Costa City
Club Costa City
V D V E D
52 30
16 4 10 62 48 +14
7
Alicante Enyeca CF
Alicante Enyeca CF
E D E E D
45 30
13 6 11 68 58 +10
8
Salesianos Alicante
Salesianos Alicante
D D V D D
43 30
12 7 11 63 49 +14
9
Alfaz del Pi
Alfaz del Pi
D V D V D
42 30
13 3 14 56 61 -5
10
UD Altea
UD Altea
D V V D V
39 30
12 3 15 52 77 -25
11
Univ. Alicante
Univ. Alicante
V V D E E
36 30
11 3 16 53 55 -2
12
Alicante City
Alicante City
V D V V D
34 30
9 7 14 57 66 -9
13
Jove Español San Vicente B
Jove Español San Vicente B
D V D V E
32 30
9 5 16 53 57 -4
14
Agost
Agost
V D D D V
19 30
4 7 19 40 76 -36
15
Carrús UD Ilicitana CF B
Carrús UD Ilicitana CF B
D D D V V
14 30
4 2 24 44 106 -62
16
Callosa
Callosa
D D D D D
12 30
4 0 26 26 117 -91
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CF Intercity B
CF Intercity B
39 15
12 3 0 50 13 +37
2
Atletico Jonense
Atletico Jonense
34 15
10 4 1 35 12 +23
3
CF Benidorm B
CF Benidorm B
33 15
10 3 2 47 27 +20
4
Betis Florida
Betis Florida
32 15
10 2 3 48 23 +25
5
UD Altea
UD Altea
31 15
10 1 4 37 27 +10
6
Alfaz del Pi
Alfaz del Pi
28 15
9 1 5 33 21 +12
7
Alicante Enyeca CF
Alicante Enyeca CF
27 15
8 3 4 33 30 +3
8
Benissa
Benissa
25 15
7 4 4 34 21 +13
9
Club Costa City
Club Costa City
25 15
8 1 6 33 25 +8
10
Salesianos Alicante
Salesianos Alicante
23 15
7 2 6 37 25 +12
11
Univ. Alicante