Promoción Bélgica

Jornada 24

Promoción Bélgica
be

Clasificación Promoción Bélgica 2024

Clasificación Jornada 24

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aische
Aische
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Arquet
Arquet
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Belœil
Belœil
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Braine
Braine
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Ciney
Ciney
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Flénu
Flénu
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Onhaye
Onhaye
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ostiches
Ostiches
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Perwez
Perwez
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Onhaye
Onhaye
0 0
0 0 0 30 5 +25
2
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
0 0
0 0 0 28 11 +17
3
Ostiches
Ostiches
0 0
0 0 0 18 2 +16
4
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek
0 0
0 0 0 25 13 +12
5
Ciney
Ciney
0 0
0 0 0 24 14 +10
6
Aische
Aische
0 0
0 0 0 24 15 +9
7
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
0 0
0 0 0 25 17 +8
8
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
0 0
0 0 0 18 10 +8
9
Braine
Braine
0 0
0 0 0 17 9 +8
10
Arquet
Arquet
0 0
0 0 0 26 20 +6
11
Flénu
Flénu
0 0
0 0 0 17 12 +5
12
Belœil
Belœil
0 0
0 0 0 18 17 +1
13
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
0 0
0 0 0 15 15 0
14
Perwez
Perwez
0 0
0 0 0 19 20 -1
15
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
0 0
0 0 0 14 16 -2
16
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
0 0
0 0 0 11 61 -50
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Onhaye
Onhaye
0 0
0 0 0 27 5 +22
2
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
0 0
0 0 0 26 10 +16
3
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek
0 0
0 0 0 21 8 +13
4
Aische
Aische
0 0
0 0 0 19 12 +7
5
Ostiches
Ostiches
0 0
0 0 0 14 13 +1
6
Ciney
Ciney
0 0
0 0 0 29 29 0
7
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
0 0
0 0 0 15 18 -3
8
Perwez
Perwez
0 0
0 0 0 15 18 -3
9
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
0 0
0 0 0 16 22 -6
10
Belœil
Belœil
0 0
0 0 0 18 25 -7
11
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
0 0
0 0 0 13 20 -7
12
Arquet
Arquet
0 0
0 0 0 13 20 -7
13
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
0 0
0 0 0 9 16 -7
14
Flénu
Flénu
0 0
0 0 0 14 26 -12
15
Braine
Braine
0 0
0 0 0 4 19 -15
16
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
0 0
0 0 0 4 68 -64
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aywaille
Aywaille
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Gouvy
Gouvy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Herstal
Herstal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Huy
Huy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Longlier
Longlier
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Mormont
Mormont
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Raeren
Raeren
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Richelle United
Richelle United
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Seraing B
Seraing B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Waremme
Waremme
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Raeren
Raeren
0 0
0 0 0 29 5 +24
2
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
0 0
0 0 0 30 12 +18
3
Huy
Huy
0 0
0 0 0 28 11 +17
4
Richelle United
Richelle United
0 0
0 0 0 29 13 +16
5
Aywaille
Aywaille
0 0
0 0 0 24 11 +13
6
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
0 0
0 0 0 23 12 +11
7
Seraing B
Seraing B
0 0
0 0 0 31 21 +10
8
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
0 0
0 0 0 21 11 +10
9
Mormont
Mormont
0 0
0 0 0 16 13 +3
10
Waremme
Waremme
0 0
0 0 0 10 15 -5
11
Gouvy
Gouvy
0 0
0 0 0 16 22 -6
12
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
0 0
0 0 0 19 26 -7
13
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
0 0
0 0 0 13 23 -10
14
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0 0
0 0 0 10 20 -10
15
Longlier
Longlier
0 0
0 0 0 12 28 -16
16
Herstal
Herstal
0 0
0 0 0 9 35 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Raeren
Raeren
0 0
0 0 0 28 13 +15
2
Huy
Huy
0 0
0 0 0 25 13 +12
3
Aywaille
Aywaille
0 0
0 0 0 19 8 +11
4
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
0 0
0 0 0 20 12 +8
5
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
0 0
0 0 0 26 21 +5
6
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
0 0
0 0 0 17 16 +1
7
Seraing B
Seraing B
0 0
0 0 0 16 15 +1
8
Richelle United
Richelle United
0 0
0 0 0 20 22 -2
9
Gouvy
Gouvy
0 0
0 0 0 17 19 -2
10
Waremme
Waremme
0 0
0 0 0 16 21 -5
11
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0 0
0 0 0 20 26 -6
12
Mormont
Mormont
0 0
0 0 0 13 22 -9
13
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
0 0
0 0 0 14 25 -11
14
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
0 0
0 0 0 11 23 -12
15
Longlier
Longlier
0 0
0 0 0 9 25 -16
16
Herstal
Herstal
0 0
0 0 0 7 39 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
E E V V V
54 23
17 3 3 73 29 +44
2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
V V E D V
50 23
15 5 3 61 31 +30
3
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
D V V D V
42 23
13 3 7 45 30 +15
4
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
D V V D V
38 23
10 8 5 40 29 +11
5
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
V E D E V
35 23
9 8 6 38 31 +7
6
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
E E V E E
35 23
9 8 6 31 28 +3
7
Wellen
Wellen
D E V V E
33 23
8 9 6 37 31 +6
8
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
V D V E D
33 23
9 6 8 47 43 +4
9
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
V E D V D
33 23
10 3 10 30 28 +2
10
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
V D V V E
29 22
-1
8 5 9 38 34 +4
11
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
V E V E D
27 23
6 9 8 27 31 -4
12
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
E E E D E
26 22
-1
6 8 8 29 36 -7
13
Betekom
Betekom
E D D E E
23 23
5 8 10 45 50 -5
14
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
D E D D E
22 23
6 4 13 34 47 -13
15
Diest
Diest
V D D E D
20 23
5 5 13 30 47 -17
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
D E D D D
2 23
0 2 21 14 94 -80
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
29 12
9 2 1 32 17 +15
2
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
26 12
8 2 2 45 17 +28
3
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
24 12
7 3 2 21 13 +8
4
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
22 12
7 1 4 23 16 +7
5
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
20 12
5 5 2 17 13 +4
6
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
19 12
6 1 5 16 17 -1
7
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
16 11
4 4 3 20 12 +8
8
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
16 11
5 1 5 26 20 +6
9
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
16 10
5 1 4 20 15 +5
10
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
15 11
3 6 2 17 14 +3
11
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
14 11
4 2 5 22 20 +2
12
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
14 11
3 5 3 16 17 -1
13
Diest
Diest
14 12
4 2 6 14 15 -1
14
Betekom
Betekom
13 12
3 4 5 24 22 +2
15
Wellen
Wellen
12 11
2 6 3 16 15 +1
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
2 11
0 2 9 9 38 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
28 11
9 1 1 28 12 +16
2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
21 11
6 3 2 29 14 +15
3
Wellen
Wellen
21 12
6 3 3 21 16 +5
4
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
20 11
6 2 3 22 14 +8
5
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
19 12
5 4 3 25 23 +2
6
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
19 12
5 4 3 18 19 -1
7
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
15 11
4 3 4 14 15 -1
8
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
14 11
3 5 3 19 16 +3
9
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
14 11
4 2 5 14 11 +3
10
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
13 12
3 4 5 18 19 -1
11
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
12 11
3 3 5 13 19 -6
12
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
12 12
3 3 6 10 17 -7
13
Betekom
Betekom
10 11
2 4 5 21 28 -7
14
Diest
Diest
6 11
1 3 7 16 32 -16
15
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
6 12
1 3 8 8 27 -19
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
0 12
0 0 12 5 56 -51
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
E V E E E
46 23
13 7 3 50 20 +30
2
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
E E E E V
42 23
11 9 3 45 21 +24
3
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
V D E E E
40 23
11 7 5 33 25 +8
4
Avanti
Avanti
E V D E E
38 23
10 8 5 32 25 +7
5
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
V E V E D
35 23
8 11 4 39 29 +10
6
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
D V E E V
35 23
9 8 6 31 22 +9
7
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
V V E E E
34 23
9 7 7 23 26 -3
8
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
E E E D D
33 23
7 12 4 37 31 +6
9
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
V V E V E
31 23
9 4 10 35 34 +1
10
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
E D D V D
27 23
8 3 12 31 37 -6
11
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
V V E D V
27 23
7 6 10 27 38 -11
12
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
D D V E V
26 23
7 5 11 40 44 -4
13
Wambeek
Wambeek
E E V E E
24 23
6 6 11 34 46 -12
14
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
E D D E V
24 23
7 3 13 30 46 -16
15
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
D D E E D
20 23
4 8 11 19 29 -10
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
E D E E D
14 23
2 8 13 21 54 -33
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
22 12
6 4 2 25 15 +10
2
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
21 11
5 6 0 21 10 +11
3
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
21 11
6 3 2 14 9 +5
4
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
20 11
6 2 3 15 11 +4
5
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
19 12
6 1 5 25 18 +7
6
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
19 12
6 1 5 21 15 +6
7
Wambeek
Wambeek
19 12
6 1 5 20 19 +1
8
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
17 11
4 5 2 13 10 +3
9
Avanti
Avanti
17 11
5 2 4 19 19 0
10
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
15 12
4 3 5 11 19 -8
11
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
14 12
2 8 2 15 14 +1
12
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
13 11
2 7 2 16 11 +5
13
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
13 12
4 1 7 12 15 -3
14
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
11 11
3 2 6 14 20 -6
15
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
10 11
1 7 3 16 22 -6
16
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
9 12
2 3 7 16 27 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
24 11
7 3 1 25 5 +20
2
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
23 12
7 2 3 20 15 +5
3
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
22 12
6 4 2 23 18 +5
4
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
21 12
6 3 3 24 11 +13
5
Avanti
Avanti
21 12
5 6 1 13 6 +7
6
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
19 11
5 4 2 22 17 +5
7
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
18 11
6 0 5 15 10 +5
8
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
14 12
3 5 4 17 13 +4
9
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
14 12
3 5 4 8 15 -7
10
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
13 12
4 1 7 16 26 -10
11
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
12 11
3 3 5 16 19 -3
12
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
12 11
3 3 5 14 19 -5
13
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
7 11
0 7 4 7 14 -7
14
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
7 11
1 4 6 15 26 -11
15
Wambeek
Wambeek
5 11
0 5 6 14 27 -13
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
4 12
1 1 10 5 32 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso