Tercera Austria

Jornada 22

Tercera Austria
at

Clasificación Tercera Austria 2022

Clasificación Jornada 22

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Schwaz
V V V V D
47 22
15 2 5 40 23 +17
2
Escudo
Telfs
V D V V D
42 22
14 0 8 55 30 +25
3
Escudo
Wörgl
D V D D V
40 22
12 4 6 55 25 +30
4
Escudo
Reichenau
E E V E V
38 22
11 5 6 38 25 +13
5
Escudo
Kitzbühel
V D D E V
38 22
11 5 6 43 29 +14
6
Escudo
Kufstein
V E V D V
33 22
10 3 9 48 44 +4
7
Escudo
Imst
E D V V D
30 22
8 6 8 40 35 +5
8
Escudo
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
D D D D V
29 22
8 5 9 46 48 -2
9
Escudo
SV Hall
E D V V D
24 22
7 3 12 32 53 -21
10
Escudo
Fügen
E D D V V
21 22
6 3 13 36 64 -28
11
Escudo
Swarovski Tirol II
D V V D D
19 22
5 4 13 36 57 -21
12
Escudo
SV Innsbruck
E E D D D
12 22
2 6 14 26 62 -36
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Reichenau
26 11
8 2 1 25 9 +16
2
Escudo
Telfs
24 11
8 0 3 31 14 +17
3
Escudo
Schwaz
22 11
7 1 3 23 14 +9
4
Escudo
Kitzbühel
21 11
6 3 2 21 14 +7
5
Escudo
Wörgl
20 11
6 2 3 30 13 +17
6
Escudo
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
20 11
6 2 3 26 20 +6
7
Escudo
Kufstein
19 11
6 1 4 24 17 +7
8
Escudo
SV Hall
14 11
4 2 5 16 21 -5
9
Escudo
Imst
12 11
3 3 5 20 24 -4
10
Escudo
Fügen
10 11
3 1 7 19 34 -15
11
Escudo
Swarovski Tirol II
7 11
2 1 8 11 28 -17
12
Escudo
SV Innsbruck
5 11
0 5 6 12 29 -17
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Schwaz
25 11
8 1 2 17 9 +8
2
Escudo
Wörgl
20 11
6 2 3 25 12 +13
3
Escudo
Imst
18 11
5 3 3 20 11 +9
4
Escudo
Telfs
18 11
6 0 5 24 16 +8
5
Escudo
Kitzbühel
17 11
5 2 4 22 15 +7
6
Escudo
Kufstein
14 11
4 2 5 24 27 -3
7
Escudo
Reichenau
12 11
3 3 5 13 16 -3
8
Escudo
Swarovski Tirol II
12 11
3 3 5 25 29 -4
9
Escudo
Fügen
11 11
3 2 6 17 30 -13
10
Escudo
SV Hall
10 11
3 1 7 16 32 -16
11
Escudo
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
9 11
2 3 6 20 28 -8
12
Escudo
SV Innsbruck
7 11
2 1 8 14 33 -19
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Vorarlberg
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Hohenems
V V V D V
43 20
13 4 3 46 21 +25
2
Escudo
Admira Dornbirn
V D E E D
37 20
11 4 5 36 22 +14
3
Escudo
Wolfurt
V D D E V
34 20
10 4 6 32 26 +6
4
Escudo
Röthis
V E E E V
33 20
9 6 5 46 31 +15
5
Escudo
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
E E E E D
32 20
9 5 6 48 34 +14
6
Escudo
Lauterach
E E V V V
26 20
6 8 6 32 29 +3
7
Escudo
Dornbirner SV
D E E E D
25 20
7 4 9 29 36 -7
8
Escudo
Rotenberg
E D E E V
24 20
5 9 6 30 27 +3
9
Escudo
SW Bregenz
V E E E V
22 20
5 7 8 21 31 -10
10
Escudo
Egg
E D V D D
14 20
4 2 14 23 51 -28
11
Escudo
Austria Lustenau II
D D V D D
12 20
3 3 14 17 52 -35
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Röthis
22 10
7 1 2 25 8 +17
2
Escudo
Hohenems
22 10
6 4 0 18 8 +10
3
Escudo
Lauterach
18 10
5 3 2 19 11 +8
4
Escudo
Wolfurt
17 10
5 2 3 17 8 +9
5
Escudo
Dornbirner SV
16 10
5 1 4 17 17 0
6
Escudo
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
15 10
4 3 3 23 15 +8
7
Escudo
Admira Dornbirn
15 10
4 3 3 20 16 +4
8
Escudo
Rotenberg
11 10
2 5 3 16 15 +1
9
Escudo
SW Bregenz
7 10
1 4 5 9 16 -7
10
Escudo
Egg
3 10
1 0 9 13 30 -17
11
Escudo
Austria Lustenau II
2 10
0 2 8 8 31 -23
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Admira Dornbirn
22 10
7 1 2 16 6 +10
2
Escudo
Hohenems
21 10
7 0 3 28 13 +15
3
Escudo
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
17 10
5 2 3 25 19 +6
4
Escudo
Wolfurt
17 10
5 2 3 15 18 -3
5
Escudo
SW Bregenz
15 10
4 3 3 12 15 -3
6
Escudo
Rotenberg
13 10
3 4 3 14 12 +2
7
Escudo
Röthis
11 10
2 5 3 21 23 -2
8
Escudo
Egg
11 10
3 2 5 10 21 -11
9
Escudo
Austria Lustenau II
10 10
3 1 6 9 21 -12
10
Escudo
Dornbirner SV
9 10
2 3 5 12 19 -7
11
Escudo
Lauterach
8 10
1 5 4 13 18 -5
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Sturm Graz II
E V V V V
72 32
22 6 4 105 29 +76
2
Escudo
Deutschlandsberger
V E E V V
63 32
18 9 5 62 26 +36
3
Escudo
Gurten
V V E D V
62 32
18 8 6 63 31 +32
4
Escudo
Hertha Wels
E V D V D
56 32
16 8 8 64 34 +30
5
Escudo
WAC Sankt Andrä II
V V V V E
56 32
15 11 6 71 50 +21
6
Escudo
Vöcklamarkt
E V E D V
52 32
15 7 10 46 41 +5
7
Escudo
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
D V E D D
51 32
14 9 9 56 47 +9
8
Escudo
Allerheiligen
V D V D E
47 32
12 11 9 52 48 +4
9
Escudo
Weindorf St. Anna
D V V V D
44 32
12 8 12 61 54 +7
10
Escudo
Gleisdorf
D E D V V
44 32
11 11 10 50 53 -3
11
Escudo
Weiz
D E D D V
43 32
13 4 15 47 56 -9
12
Escudo
SV Ried II
E D D D D
36 32
9 9 14 50 63 -13
13
Escudo
Kalsdorf
E E E V D
35 32
9 8 15 46 54 -8
14
Escudo
Treibach
D V D V V
35 32
10 5 17 56 73 -17
15
Escudo
Wels
D V V V D
33 32
10 3 19 47 71 -24
16
Escudo
Spittal
D D D D D
18 32
4 6 22 25 60 -35
17
Escudo
Stadl-Paura
D D D D D
6 32
1 3 28 18 129 -111
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Sturm Graz II
36 16
11 3 2 60 17 +43
2
Escudo
Gurten
35 16
11 2 3 35 12 +23
3
Escudo
Hertha Wels
33 16
10 3 3 38 14 +24
4
Escudo
Deutschlandsberger
32 16
9 5 2 34 14 +20
5
Escudo
Vöcklamarkt
30 16
9 3 4 28 18 +10
6
Escudo
WAC Sankt Andrä II
27 16
7 6 3 27 21 +6
7
Escudo
Weiz
26 16
8 2 6 27 26 +1
8
Escudo
Weindorf St. Anna
25 16
7 4 5 39 29 +10
9
Escudo
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
25 16
7 4 5 26 23 +3
10
Escudo
Allerheiligen
24 16
6 6 4 28 26 +2
11
Escudo
Gleisdorf
22 16
5 7 4 25 26 -1
12
Escudo
Kalsdorf
21 16
6 3 7 22 20 +2
13
Escudo
Treibach
21 16
6 3 7 31 35 -4
14
Escudo
Wels
21 16
6 3 7 26 30 -4
15
Escudo
SV Ried II
20 16
5 5 6 29 30 -1
16
Escudo
Spittal
9 16
2 3 11 11 30 -19
17
Escudo
Stadl-Paura
4 16
1 1 14 11 51 -40
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Sturm Graz II
36 16
11 3 2 45 12 +33
2
Escudo
Deutschlandsberger
31 16
9 4 3 28 12 +16
3
Escudo
WAC Sankt Andrä II
29 16
8 5 3 44 29 +15
4
Escudo
Gurten
27 16
7 6 3 28 19 +9
5
Escudo
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26 16
7 5 4 30 24 +6
6
Escudo
Hertha Wels
23 16
6 5 5 26 20 +6
7
Escudo
Allerheiligen
23 16
6 5 5 24 22 +2
8
Escudo
Gleisdorf
22 16
6 4 6 25 27 -2
9
Escudo
Vöcklamarkt
22 16
6 4 6 18 23 -5
10
Escudo
Weindorf St. Anna
19 16
5 4 7 22 25 -3
11
Escudo
Weiz
17 16
5 2 9 20 30 -10
12
Escudo
SV Ried II
16 16
4 4 8 21 33 -12
13
Escudo
Kalsdorf
14 16
3 5 8 24 34 -10
14
Escudo
Treibach
14 16
4 2 10 25 38 -13
15
Escudo
Wels
12 16
4 0 12 21 41 -20
16
Escudo
Spittal
9 16
2 3 11 14 30 -16
17
Escudo
Stadl-Paura
2 16
0 2 14 7 78 -71
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Salzburgo
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
St. Johann
D D V V V
39 18
12 3 3 32 19 +13
2
Escudo
Austria Salzburg
V V D V V
38 18
12 2 4 40 17 +23
3
Escudo
Pinzgau Saalfelden
V V D V D
30 18
8 6 4 36 19 +17
4
Escudo
Kuchl
V V V D V
30 18
9 3 6 29 21 +8
5
Escudo
Seekirchen
V D V E V
27 18
8 3 7 32 27 +5
6
Escudo
USK Anif
D V D D V
25 18
8 1 9 28 35 -7
7
Escudo
Bischofshofen
E D V V D
21 18
6 3 9 24 30 -6
8
Escudo
Grödig
D V V D D
20 18
6 2 10 22 38 -16
9
Escudo
Wals-Grünau
D D D E D
14 18
3 5 10 16 33 -17
10
Escudo
Salzburger AK
D D E E D
10 18
2 4 12 22 42 -20
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Pinzgau Saalfelden
23 9
7 2 0 25 5 +20
2
Escudo
St. Johann
22 9
7 1 1 17 7 +10
3
Escudo
Seekirchen
21 9
7 0 2 23 7 +16
4
Escudo
Kuchl
20 9
6 2 1 19 10 +9
5
Escudo
Austria Salzburg
19 9
6 1 2 21 8 +13
6
Escudo
Bischofshofen
17 9
5 2 2 17 7 +10
7
Escudo
USK Anif
16 9
5 1 3 15 11 +4
8
Escudo
Grödig
11 9
3 2 4 14 22 -8
9
Escudo
Wals-Grünau
6 9
1 3 5 7 16 -9
10
Escudo
Salzburger AK
5 9
1 2 6 10 20 -10
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Austria Salzburg
19 9
6 1 2 19 9 +10
2
Escudo
St. Johann
17 9
5 2 2 15 12 +3
3
Escudo
Kuchl
10 9
3 1 5 10 11 -1
4
Escudo
Grödig
9 9
3 0 6 8 16 -8
5
Escudo
USK Anif
9 9
3 0 6 13 24 -11
6
Escudo
Wals-Grünau
8 9
2 2 5 9 17 -8
7
Escudo
Pinzgau Saalfelden
7 9
1 4 4 11 14 -3
8
Escudo
Seekirchen
6 9
1 3 5 9 20 -11
9
Escudo
Salzburger AK
5 9
1 2 6 12 22 -10
10
Escudo
Bischofshofen
4 9
1 1 7 7 23 -16
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
First Vienna
V V V E E
58 26
17 7 2 52 18 +34
2
Escudo
Stripfing
V V V V D
54 26
15 9 2 60 19 +41
3
Escudo
Wiener SC
E V V V E
46 26
13 7 6 48 32 +16
4
Escudo
Leobendorf
E D D V V
45 26
13 6 7 45 37 +8
5
Escudo
Neusiedl
V V V D E
41 26
12 5 9 39 37 +2
6
Escudo
Elektra
V D D E D
41 26
12 5 9 33 31 +2
7
Escudo
Marchfeld
D V E D V
40 26
10 10 6 44 41 +3
8
Escudo
SC Wiener Viktoria
D V V V E
38 26
11 5 10 36 36 0
9
Escudo
FCM Traiskirchen
D D D D V
35 26
10 5 11 41 42 -1
10
Escudo
Bruck/Leitha
V E D E D
27 26
6 9 11 43 44 -1
11
Escudo
Mauerwerk
D E D D V
23 26
6 5 15 29 56 -27
12
Escudo
Admira Wacker II
D D E D D
19 26
4 7 15 33 53 -20
13
Escudo
Wiener Neustadt
V D V E V
19 26
5 4 17 31 55 -24
14
Escudo
Drassburg
E D D V D
16 26
4 4 18 22 55 -33
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Stripfing
27 13
7 6 0 29 11 +18
2
Escudo
First Vienna
27 13
8 3 2 23 11 +12
3
Escudo
Wiener SC
24 13
7 3 3 29 16 +13
4
Escudo
SC Wiener Viktoria
23 13
7 2 4 25 15 +10
5
Escudo
Leobendorf
22 13
6 4 3 19 18 +1
6
Escudo
Elektra
21 13
6 3 4 14 12 +2
7
Escudo
Marchfeld
20 13
5 5 3 28 26 +2
8
Escudo
Bruck/Leitha
19 13
5 4 4 29 20 +9
9
Escudo
Mauerwerk
17 13
5 2 6 13 18 -5
10
Escudo
Neusiedl
15 13
4 3 6 16 21 -5
11
Escudo
FCM Traiskirchen
13 13
4 1 8 15 21 -6
12
Escudo
Wiener Neustadt
13 13
4 1 8 16 24 -8
13
Escudo
Admira Wacker II
13 13
3 4 6 20 29 -9
14
Escudo
Drassburg
9 13
2 3 8 12 26 -14
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
First Vienna
31 13
9 4 0 29 7 +22
2
Escudo
Stripfing
27 13
8 3 2 31 8 +23
3
Escudo
Neusiedl
26 13
8 2 3 23 16 +7
4
Escudo
Leobendorf
23 13
7 2 4 26 19 +7
5
Escudo
FCM Traiskirchen
22 13
6 4 3 26 21 +5
6
Escudo
Wiener SC
22 13
6 4 3 19 16 +3
7
Escudo
Marchfeld
20 13
5 5 3 16 15 +1
8
Escudo
Elektra
20 13
6 2 5 19 19 0
9
Escudo
SC Wiener Viktoria
15 13
4 3 6 11 21 -10
10
Escudo
Bruck/Leitha
8 13
1 5 7 14 24 -10
11
Escudo
Drassburg
7 13
2 1 10 10 29 -19
12
Escudo
Admira Wacker II
6 13
1 3 9 13 24 -11
13
Escudo
Wiener Neustadt
6 13
1 3 9 15 31 -16
14
Escudo
Mauerwerk
6 13
1 3 9 16 38 -22
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Salzburgo - Grupo Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Seekirchen
E E E V V
40 14
7 6 1 24 14 +10
2
Escudo
Kuchl
E V E V D
36 14
5 6 3 28 23 +5
3
Escudo
Bischofshofen
V V D V V
35 14
7 4 3 21 16 +5
4
Escudo
Pinzgau Saalfelden
D E D V E
34 14
5 4 5 28 24 +4
5
Escudo
Salzburger AK
V V V D D
29 14
7 3 4 26 21 +5
6
Escudo
Grödig
V D D V V
29 14
5 4 5 22 20 +2
7
Escudo
USK Anif
D V D D E
25 14
3 4 7 21 25 -4
8
Escudo
Wals-Grünau
D D D D D
10 14
0 3 11 8 35 -27
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Salzburger AK
15 7
4 3 0 16 5 +11
2
Escudo
Bischofshofen
15 7
4 3 0 13 5 +8
3
Escudo
Kuchl
14 7
4 2 1 17 10 +7
4
Escudo
Seekirchen
14 7
4 2 1 15 9 +6
5
Escudo
Pinzgau Saalfelden
12 7
4 0 3 18 13 +5
6
Escudo
USK Anif
9 7
2 3 2 13 9 +4
7
Escudo
Grödig
8 7
2 2 3 9 10 -1
8
Escudo
Wals-Grünau
2 7
0 2 5 3 13 -10
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Seekirchen
13 7
3 4 0 9 5 +4
2
Escudo
Grödig
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
3
Escudo
Bischofshofen
10 7
3 1 3 8 11 -3
4
Escudo
Salzburger AK
9 7
3 0 4 10 16 -6
5
Escudo
Pinzgau Saalfelden
7 7
1 4 2 10 11 -1
6
Escudo
Kuchl
7 7
1 4 2 11 13 -2
7
Escudo
USK Anif
4 7
1 1 5 8 16 -8
8
Escudo
Wals-Grünau
1 7
0 1 6 5 22 -17
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Oeste - Grupo de Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Schwaz
V D E V V
25 10
8 1 1 23 7 +16
2
Escudo
St. Johann
V D E V V
16 10
4 4 2 21 10 +11
3
Escudo
Austria Salzburg
D V V V V
14 10
4 2 4 17 12 +5
4
Escudo
Telfs
D V E D D
12 10
3 3 4 12 19 -7
5
Escudo
Hohenems
V D D D D
8 10
2 2 6 20 22 -2
6
Escudo
Admira Dornbirn
D V E D D
8 10
2 2 6 11 34 -23
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Schwaz
15 5
5 0 0 13 3 +10
2
Escudo
Austria Salzburg
8 5
2 2 1 12 6 +6
3
Escudo
Telfs
7 5
2 1 2 6 10 -4
4
Escudo
Admira Dornbirn
7 5
2 1 2 9 14 -5
5
Escudo
St. Johann
6 5
1 3 1 5 4 +1
6
Escudo
Hohenems
3 5
1 0 4 11 11 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
St. Johann
10 5
3 1 1 16 6 +10
2
Escudo
Schwaz
10 5
3 1 1 10 4 +6
3
Escudo
Austria Salzburg
6 5
2 0 3 5 6 -1
4
Escudo
Hohenems
5 5
1 2 2 9 11 -2
5
Escudo
Telfs
5 5
1 2 2 6 9 -3
6
Escudo
Admira Dornbirn
1 5
0 1 4 2 20 -18
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Tirol - Grupo Medio
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Imst
V V V V V
36 8
7 0 1 32 9 +23
2
Escudo
Wörgl
D V E V D
33 8
4 1 3 16 15 +1
3
Escudo
Kitzbühel
V D D E V
29 8
3 1 4 12 15 -3
4
Escudo
Reichenau
V D E D E
27 8
2 2 4 10 20 -10
5
Escudo
Kufstein
D D V D D
22 8
2 0 6 12 23 -11
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Imst
9 4
3 0 1 15 7 +8
2
Escudo
Kitzbühel
7 4
2 1 1 7 5 +2
3
Escudo
Wörgl
7 4
2 1 1 5 5 0
4
Escudo
Reichenau
6 4
2 0 2 6 9 -3
5
Escudo
Kufstein
6 4
2 0 2 8 15 -7
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Imst
12 4
4 0 0 17 2 +15
2
Escudo
Wörgl
6 4
2 0 2 11 10 +1
3
Escudo
Kitzbühel
3 4
1 0 3 5 10 -5
4
Escudo
Reichenau
2 4
0 2 2 4 11 -7
5
Escudo
Kufstein
0 4
0 0 4 4 8 -4
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Tirol - Grupo Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
SV Hall
V V V V V
30 8
6 0 2 21 13 +8
2
Escudo
Swarovski Tirol II
E V V D V
26 8
5 1 2 22 15 +7
3
Escudo
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
D D V D D
21 8
2 1 5 21 24 -3
4
Escudo
Fügen
E D D V V
20 8
4 2 2 20 18 +2
5
Escudo
SV Innsbruck
D D D D D
12 8
1 0 7 10 24 -14
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
SV Hall
12 4
4 0 0 14 5 +9
2
Escudo
Fügen
10 4
3 1 0 11 6 +5
3
Escudo
Swarovski Tirol II
9 4
3 0 1 11 6 +5
4
Escudo
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
7 4
2 1 1 13 8 +5
5
Escudo
SV Innsbruck
3 4
1 0 3 7 13 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Swarovski Tirol II
7 4
2 1 1 11 9 +2
2
Escudo
SV Hall
6 4
2 0 2 7 8 -1
3
Escudo
Fügen
4 4
1 1 2 9 12 -3
4
Escudo
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
0 4
0 0 4 8 16 -8
5
Escudo
SV Innsbruck
0 4
0 0 4 3 11 -8
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Vorarlberg - 2ª Fase
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Rotenberg
V V E E E
30 8
5 3 0 11 6 +5
2
Escudo
Röthis
E V D E V
30 8
4 2 2 13 11 +2
3
Escudo
SW Bregenz
V E V E V
29 8
5 3 0 20 7 +13
4
Escudo
Lauterach
V V V V E
27 8
4 2 2 18 10 +8
5
Escudo
Wolfurt
D V D D D
27 8
3 1 4 14 15 -1
6
Escudo
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
D V D D D
23 8
2 1 5 12 15 -3
7
Escudo
Egg
D E D V V
18 8
3 2 3 22 24 -2
8
Escudo
Dornbirner SV
D D V D V
18 8
2 0 6 10 18 -8
9
Escudo
Austria Lustenau II
E D D D D
8 8
0 2 6 9 23 -14
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Lauterach
10 5
3 1 1 14 6 +8
2
Escudo
SW Bregenz
10 4
3 1 0 12 4 +8
3
Escudo
Rotenberg
10 4
3 1 0 4 1 +3
4
Escudo
Egg
8 4
2 2 0 15 11 +4
5
Escudo
Wolfurt
7 4
2 1 1 8 5 +3
6
Escudo
Röthis
7 4
2 1 1 7 6 +1
7
Escudo
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
6 4
2 0 2 6 6 0
8
Escudo
Dornbirner SV
6 4
2 0 2 5 6 -1
9
Escudo
Austria Lustenau II
1 3
0 1 2 5 8 -3
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
SW Bregenz
8 4
2 2 0 8 3 +5
2
Escudo
Rotenberg
8 4
2 2 0 7 5 +2
3
Escudo
Röthis
7 4
2 1 1 6 5 +1
4
Escudo
Lauterach
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
5
Escudo
Wolfurt
3 4
1 0 3 6 10 -4
6
Escudo
Egg
3 4
1 0 3 7 13 -6
7
Escudo
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1 4
0 1 3 6 9 -3
8
Escudo
Austria Lustenau II
1 5
0 1 4 4 15 -11
9
Escudo
Dornbirner SV
0 4
0 0 4 5 12 -7
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso