Clasificación Segunda Australia 2024
Clasificación Jornada 5
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Adelaide Comets
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 -1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
MetroStars
V
V
D
E
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Campbelltown City
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Adelaide Raiders
V
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Modbury Jets
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
White City
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Adelaide City
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Para Hills Knights
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9
|
|
Croydon Kings
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10
|
|
Adelaide Olympic
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
11
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
12
|
|
Adelaide United Sub 21
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Adelaide Comets
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Adelaide Raiders
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
MetroStars
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Adelaide City
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Campbelltown City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Modbury Jets
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Para Hills Knights
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Croydon Kings
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
White City
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
10
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
11
|
|
Adelaide Olympic
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
12
|
|
Adelaide United Sub 21
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Campbelltown City
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
MetroStars
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
White City
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Modbury Jets
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Adelaide Comets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Adelaide United Sub 21
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Adelaide Raiders
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Para Hills Knights
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Adelaide Olympic
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Adelaide City
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Croydon Kings
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
South Melbourne
V
V
E
V
E
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
E
V
V
V
E
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
Hume City FC
D
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Avondale Heights
E
V
V
D
E
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
V
V
E
E
E
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
V
D
V
E
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dandenong City
V
E
E
D
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
E
V
E
V
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9
|
|
St Albans Saints
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
D
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
V
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Manningham United
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
13
|
|
Altona Magic
D
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
14
|
|
Moreland City
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Hume City FC
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
South Melbourne
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
St Albans Saints
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Manningham United
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
10
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Dandenong City
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Moreland City
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Altona Magic
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
South Melbourne
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dandenong City
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Hume City FC
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Altona Magic
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
St Albans Saints
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
12
|
|
Moreland City
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
13
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
14
|
|
Manningham United
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers II
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
2
|
|
Marconi Stallions
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
3
|
|
Rockdale City Suns
V
V
E
D
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Blacktown City Demons
V
E
D
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
E
V
V
V
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
V
D
V
V
E
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sydney United
D
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
St George City FA
E
V
E
V
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sydney Sub 21
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
10
|
|
Sydney Olympic
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Nws Spirit
D
E
D
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12
|
|
Manly United
D
E
E
E
D
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
St. George Saints
V
D
E
D
E
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
Hills Brumbies
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
15
|
|
Central Coast II
V
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
16
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Marconi Stallions
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Blacktown City Demons
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sydney United
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sydney Sub 21
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Manly United
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
St. George Saints
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nws Spirit
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rockdale City Suns
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
11
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
12
|
|
Central Coast II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
13
|
|
St George City FA
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
16
|
|
Hills Brumbies
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Rockdale City Suns
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Blacktown City Demons
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Marconi Stallions
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
St George City FA
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sydney United
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
8
|
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Hills Brumbies
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
11
|
|
Nws Spirit
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sydney Sub 21
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Manly United
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
St. George Saints
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
15
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Central Coast II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Charlestown City Blues
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Lambton Jaffas FC
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Broadmeadow Magic
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Valentine Phoenix
V
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
5
|
|
Maitland
D
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Newcastle Olympic
V
E
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7
|
|
Weston Bears
V
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lake Macquarie
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
9
|
|
Edgeworth Eagles
E
E
D
D
D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
10
|
|
Adamstown Rosebuds
D
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
11
|
|
New Lambton Eagles
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Cooks Hill
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lambton Jaffas FC
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Charlestown City Blues
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Broadmeadow Magic
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Valentine Phoenix
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Weston Bears
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Maitland
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Newcastle Olympic
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8
|
|
Cooks Hill
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
9
|
|
Edgeworth Eagles
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
10
|
|
Adamstown Rosebuds
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
11
|
|
New Lambton Eagles
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Lake Macquarie
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valentine Phoenix
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Charlestown City Blues
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Broadmeadow Magic
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Lambton Jaffas FC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Newcastle Olympic
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Maitland
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lake Macquarie
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
8
|
|
New Lambton Eagles
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Adamstown Rosebuds
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Weston Bears
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Edgeworth Eagles
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Cooks Hill
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canberra FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Canberra Olympic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cooma Tigers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gungahlin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Monaro Panthers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
O'Connor Knights
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tuggeranong United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Yoogali
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canberra FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Canberra Olympic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cooma Tigers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gungahlin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Monaro Panthers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
O'Connor Knights
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tuggeranong United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Yoogali
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canberra FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Canberra Olympic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cooma Tigers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gungahlin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Monaro Panthers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
O'Connor Knights
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tuggeranong United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Yoogali
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gold Coast Knights
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Moreton City Excelsior
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
Wynnum Wolves
D
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
4
|
|
Queensland Lions FC
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Peninsula Power
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Brisbane City
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Gold Coast United
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
D
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Olympic FC
E
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Redlands United
E
D
E
E
D
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
SC Wanderers
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Rochedale Rovers
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brisbane City
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gold Coast Knights
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
3
|
|
Moreton City Excelsior
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Wynnum Wolves
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Peninsula Power
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gold Coast United
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Queensland Lions FC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Redlands United
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Olympic FC
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Rochedale Rovers
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
SC Wanderers
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Queensland Lions FC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Gold Coast Knights
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Moreton City Excelsior
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Wynnum Wolves
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
5
|
|
Gold Coast United
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Olympic FC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Peninsula Power
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Redlands United
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
SC Wanderers
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rochedale Rovers
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Brisbane City
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
2
|
|
Devonport City
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
South Hobart
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Kingborough Lions
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Launceston City
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
6
|
|
Riverside Olympic
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
7
|
|
Clarence Zebras
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
8
|
|
Launceston United
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kingborough Lions
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Devonport City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
South Hobart
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Riverside Olympic
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Clarence Zebras
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Launceston City
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
8
|
|
Launceston United
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Glenorchy Knights
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
2
|
|
Devonport City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
South Hobart
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Launceston City
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Launceston United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Kingborough Lions
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Clarence Zebras
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
8
|
|
Riverside Olympic
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Western Knights
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Bayswater City
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Fremantle City
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Floreat Athena
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Perth SC
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Perth Red Star
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Balcatta
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Armadale
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Inglewood United
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perth SC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bayswater City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Fremantle City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Western Knights
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Perth Red Star
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Armadale
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Balcatta
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Inglewood United
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Western Knights
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Fremantle City
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bayswater City
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Perth Red Star
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Balcatta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Perth SC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Armadale
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Inglewood United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |