Segunda Australia

Jornada 22

Segunda Australia
au

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2010

Clasificación Jornada 22

NPL New South Wales
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
V V E D V
45 22
13 6 3 45 20 +25
2
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
D V V D V
40 22
12 4 6 42 27 +15
3
Sydney United
Sydney United
E D D V V
39 22
11 6 5 39 26 +13
4
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
V V V V V
39 22
12 3 7 39 37 +2
5
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
E D D D V
36 22
11 3 8 26 26 0
6
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
E E D D V
31 22
9 4 9 36 29 +7
7
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
E V E V D
30 22
6 12 4 23 23 0
8
Bankstown City Lions
Bankstown City Lions
E E V D D
26 22
7 5 10 37 41 -4
9
Manly United
Manly United
V D V V D
25 22
7 4 11 24 31 -7
10
South Coast Wolves
South Coast Wolves
D D V V D
22 22
6 4 12 32 39 -7
11
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
D V D V D
21 22
6 3 13 29 40 -11
12
Bankstown Berries
Bankstown Berries
E D D D D
12 22
2 6 14 17 50 -33
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
27 11
8 3 0 29 8 +21
2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
23 11
7 2 2 25 19 +6
3
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
19 11
6 1 4 22 14 +8
4
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
19 11
6 1 4 17 14 +3
5
Sydney United
Sydney United
18 11
5 3 3 19 13 +6
6
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
16 11
3 7 1 11 8 +3
7
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
15 11
5 0 6 17 16 +1
8
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
15 11
4 3 4 9 12 -3
9
Bankstown City Lions
Bankstown City Lions
12 12
3 3 6 24 27 -3
10
Bankstown Berries
Bankstown Berries
10 10
2 4 4 12 15 -3
11
Manly United
Manly United
10 11
3 1 7 6 15 -9
12
South Coast Wolves
South Coast Wolves
8 11
2 2 7 17 20 -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
21 11
6 3 2 25 13 +12
2
Sydney United
Sydney United
21 11
6 3 2 20 13 +7
3
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
21 11
7 0 4 17 14 +3
4
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
18 11
5 3 3 16 12 +4
5
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
16 11
5 1 5 14 18 -4
6
Manly United
Manly United
15 11
4 3 4 18 16 +2
7
Bankstown City Lions
Bankstown City Lions
14 10
4 2 4 13 14 -1
8
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
14 11
3 5 3 12 15 -3
9
South Coast Wolves
South Coast Wolves
14 11
4 2 5 15 19 -4
10
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
12 11
3 3 5 14 15 -1
11
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
6 11
1 3 7 12 24 -12
12
Bankstown Berries
Bankstown Berries
2 12
0 2 10 5 35 -30
NPL Victoria
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
V E V E V
42 22
12 6 4 41 29 +12
2
Richmond
Richmond
V V E V E
40 22
12 4 6 33 26 +7
3
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
E V V D V
36 22
11 3 8 37 23 +14
4
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
V E E V V
36 22
10 6 6 41 28 +13
5
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
D V D V V
36 22
10 6 6 34 33 +1
6
Northcote City
Northcote City
E V V D D
31 22
9 4 9 47 35 +12
7
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
V D D E D
31 22
9 4 9 24 30 -6
8
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
D D D D D
30 22
9 3 10 30 31 -1
9
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
D E V V D
26 22
7 5 10 30 37 -7
10
Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens
D D D E E
21 22
5 6 11 19 36 -17
11
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
V E D D V
20 22
5 5 12 39 46 -7
12
Sunshine George Cross
Sunshine George Cross
D D V E D
19 22
5 4 13 20 41 -21
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Richmond
Richmond
23 11
7 2 2 19 11 +8
2
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
23 11
7 2 2 21 16 +5
3
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
19 11
5 4 2 15 15 0
4
Northcote City
Northcote City
17 11
5 2 4 27 18 +9
5
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
16 11
5 1 5 19 12 +7
6
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
16 11
4 4 3 22 17 +5
7
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
16 11
5 1 5 10 14 -4
8
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
13 11
3 4 4 19 18 +1
9
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
11 11
3 2 6 19 21 -2
10
Sunshine George Cross
Sunshine George Cross
11 11
3 2 6 10 17 -7
11
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
10 11
3 1 7 12 17 -5
12
Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens
9 11
2 3 6 8 18 -10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
23 11
7 2 2 26 14 +12
2
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
20 11
6 2 3 19 11 +8
3
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
20 11
6 2 3 18 11 +7
4
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
20 11
6 2 3 18 14 +4
5
Richmond
Richmond
17 11
5 2 4 14 15 -1
6
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
15 11
4 3 4 14 16 -2
7
Northcote City
Northcote City
14 11
4 2 5 20 17 +3
8
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
13 11
3 4 4 13 17 -4
9
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
13 11
4 1 6 11 19 -8
10
Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens
12 11
3 3 5 11 18 -7
11
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
9 11
2 3 6 20 25 -5
12
Sunshine George Cross
Sunshine George Cross
8 11
2 2 7 10 24 -14
NPL Queensland
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
V D V V V
55 21
18 1 2 63 26 +37
2
Brisbane Strikers
Brisbane Strikers
V V V D V
45 21
14 3 4 56 21 +35
3
Far North Qld Bulls
Far North Qld Bulls
E V V V D
35 21
11 2 8 46 40 +6
4
NQ Razorbacks
NQ Razorbacks
E E E D D
29 21
8 5 8 35 31 +4
5
QAS
QAS
V D E E D
25 21
7 4 10 46 54 -8
6
Capricorn Cougars
Capricorn Cougars
D V D E V
21 21
6 3 12 28 42 -14
7
Whitsunday Miners
Whitsunday Miners
D E D E V
18 21
4 6 11 29 49 -20
8
Bundaberg Spirit
Bundaberg Spirit
D D D E D
10 21
2 4 15 25 65 -40
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
27 10
9 0 1 33 11 +22
2
Brisbane Strikers
Brisbane Strikers
24 10
8 0 2 31 9 +22
3
Far North Qld Bulls
Far North Qld Bulls
19 11
6 1 4 23 17 +6
4
Capricorn Cougars
Capricorn Cougars
18 11
5 3 3 18 13 +5
5
NQ Razorbacks
NQ Razorbacks
17 10
5 2 3 17 13 +4
6
QAS
QAS
11 11
3 2 6 28 34 -6
7
Whitsunday Miners
Whitsunday Miners
9 10
2 3 5 17 22 -5
8
Bundaberg Spirit
Bundaberg Spirit
6 11
1 3 7 14 28 -14
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
28 11
9 1 1 30 15 +15
2
Brisbane Strikers
Brisbane Strikers
21 11
6 3 2 25 12 +13
3
Far North Qld Bulls
Far North Qld Bulls
16 10
5 1 4 23 23 0
4
QAS
QAS
14 10
4 2 4 18 20 -2
5
NQ Razorbacks
NQ Razorbacks
12 11
3 3 5 18 18 0
6
Whitsunday Miners
Whitsunday Miners
9 11
2 3 6 12 27 -15
7
Bundaberg Spirit
Bundaberg Spirit
4 10
1 1 8 11 37 -26
8
Capricorn Cougars
Capricorn Cougars
3 10
1 0 9 10 29 -19
NPL Western
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
V D V V E
41 22
12 5 5 49 29 +20
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
E D E V E
39 22
11 6 5 37 30 +7
3
Perth SC
Perth SC
V V D D V
38 22
12 2 8 43 39 +4
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
E V E V D
36 22
10 6 6 44 29 +15
5
ECU Joondalup
ECU Joondalup
D V D V V
31 22
8 7 7 52 48 +4
6
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
V D E D D
29 22
8 5 9 38 43 -5
7
Armadale
Armadale
V D V D D
28 22
8 4 10 40 42 -2
8
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
D V V D E
27 22
8 3 11 34 46 -12
9
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
E V E D V
26 22
7 5 10 34 45 -11
10
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
D D V V V
25 22
7 4 11 36 38 -2
11
Mandurah City
Mandurah City
D V D D D
24 22
7 3 12 33 46 -13
12
Swan United
Swan United
E D D V E
23 22
5 8 9 29 34 -5
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
21 11
6 3 2 28 17 +11
2
Mandurah City
Mandurah City
20 11
6 2 3 18 13 +5
3
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
18 11
6 0 5 22 18 +4
4
ECU Joondalup
ECU Joondalup
17 11
4 5 2 28 23 +5
5
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
17 11
5 2 4 23 18 +5
6
Perth SC
Perth SC
15 11
5 0 6 18 19 -1
7
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
14 11
3 5 3 16 18 -2
8
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
13 11
4 1 6 19 24 -5
9
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
13 11
4 1 6 17 23 -6
10
Armadale
Armadale
13 11
4 1 6 14 21 -7
11
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
12 11
3 3 5 15 21 -6
12
Swan United
Swan United
6 11
0 6 5 14 22 -8
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
25 11
8 1 2 21 12 +9
2
Perth SC
Perth SC
23 11
7 2 2 25 20 +5
3
Western Knights
Western Knights
20 11
6 2 3 21 12 +9
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
19 11
5 4 2 21 11 +10
5
Swan United
Swan United
17 11
5 2 4 15 12 +3
6
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
17 11
5 2 4 23 22 +1
7
Armadale
Armadale
15 11
4 3 4 26 21 +5
8
ECU Joondalup
ECU Joondalup
14 11
4 2 5 24 25 -1
9
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
14 11
4 2 5 15 22 -7
10
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
13 11
3 4 4 17 22 -5
11
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
7 11
1 4 6 14 20 -6
12
Mandurah City
Mandurah City
4 11
1 1 9 15 33 -18
NPL South
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
MetroStars
MetroStars
V V D V D
37 18
11 4 3 37 19 +18
2
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
E V D V V
32 18
9 5 4 28 19 +9
3
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
D V V V V
32 18
10 2 6 28 27 +1
4
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Blue Eagles
V E V V D
31 18
9 4 5 40 25 +15
5
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
E D E D V
29 18
8 5 5 33 23 +10
6
Adelaide Galaxy
Adelaide Galaxy
E D V D V
22 18
5 7 6 21 24 -3
7
Western Strikers
Western Strikers
E D D V D
22 18
5 7 6 33 38 -5
8
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
D V V D E
18 18
4 6 8 17 23 -6
9
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Cobras
V D E D D
17 18
5 2 11 23 39 -16
10
Cumberland United
Cumberland United
D E D D E
7 18
1 4 13 17 40 -23
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Blue Eagles
21 9
7 0 2 26 10 +16
2
MetroStars
MetroStars
20 9
6 2 1 17 7 +10
3
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
19 9
6 1 2 21 14 +7
4
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
15 9
4 3 2 10 6 +4
5
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
14 9
4 2 3 19 11 +8
6
Adelaide Galaxy
Adelaide Galaxy
14 9
3 5 1 15 10 +5
7
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Cobras
11 9
3 2 4 11 15 -4
8
Western Strikers
Western Strikers
10 9
2 4 3 15 15 0
9
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
8 9
2 2 5 7 10 -3
10
Cumberland United
Cumberland United
5 9
1 2 6 13 25 -12
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
MetroStars
MetroStars
17 9
5 2 2 20 12 +8
2
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
17 9
5 2 2 18 13 +5
3
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
15 9
4 3 2 14 12 +2
4
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
13 9
4 1 4 7 13 -6
5
Western Strikers
Western Strikers
12 9
3 3 3 18 23 -5
6
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Blue Eagles
10 9
2 4 3 14 15 -1
7
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
10 9
2 4 3 10 13 -3
8
Adelaide Galaxy
Adelaide Galaxy
8 9
2 2 5 6 14 -8
9
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Cobras
6 9
2 0 7 12 24 -12
10
Cumberland United
Cumberland United
2 9
0 2 7 4 15 -11
NPL Capital
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canberra City
Canberra City
D V D V D
68 36
20 8 8 90 40 +50
2
Belconnen United
Belconnen United
V E D V V
39 18
-18
12 3 3 47 25 +22
3
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
D V V D V
31 18
-18
9 4 5 34 19 +15
4
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
V D V D D
26 18
-18
8 2 8 29 32 -3
5
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
D E D V V
23 18
-18
6 5 7 26 30 -4
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
V V V V E
22 18
-18
6 4 8 24 45 -21
7
Woden Valley
Woden Valley
E D D V D
19 18
-18
6 1 11 27 46 -19
8
Goulburn Strikers
Goulburn Strikers
D D E D D
13 18
-18
3 4 11 25 39 -14
9
ANU FC
ANU FC
D E E D E
12 18
-18
3 3 12 17 43 -26
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canberra City
Canberra City
37 18
12 1 5 58 21 +37
2
Belconnen United
Belconnen United
17 9
5 2 2 23 12 +11
3
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
17 9
5 2 2 18 8 +10
4
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
10 9
3 1 5 13 19 -6
5
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
7 9
1 4 4 11 21 -10
6
Woden Valley
Woden Valley
7 9
2 1 6 11 25 -14
7
Goulburn Strikers
Goulburn Strikers
6 9
1 3 5 13 12 +1
8
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
6 9
1 3 5 7 14 -7
9
ANU FC
ANU FC
6 9
2 0 7 10 23 -13
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canberra City
Canberra City
31 18
8 7 3 32 19 +13
2
Belconnen United
Belconnen United
22 9
7 1 1 24 13 +11
3
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
17 9
5 2 2 19 16 +3
4
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
16 9
5 1 3 16 13 +3
5
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
15 9
5 0 4 13 24 -11
6
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
14 9
4 2 3 16 11 +5
7
Woden Valley
Woden Valley
12 9
4 0 5 16 21 -5
8
Goulburn Strikers
Goulburn Strikers
7 9
2 1 6 12 27 -15
9
ANU FC
ANU FC
6 9
1 3 5 7 20 -13