Segunda Australia

Jornada 16

Segunda Australia
au

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2024

Clasificación Jornada 16

Australia del Sur
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
D E V E V
31 16
9 4 3 39 21 +18
2
MetroStars
MetroStars
V E E E V
30 16
8 6 2 41 21 +20
3
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
V V D E E
27 16
7 6 3 33 15 +18
4
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
D E E V E
27 16
7 6 3 31 23 +8
5
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
V V V V V
25 16
8 1 7 27 21 +6
6
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
V E D V V
22 16
6 4 6 27 32 -5
7
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
D E D D D
20 16
6 2 8 29 29 0
8
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
V D E E D
20 16
5 5 6 27 31 -4
9
White City
White City
D V E D E
19 16
5 4 7 26 26 0
10
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
V E E D D
19 16
5 4 7 33 47 -14
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
D D V D D
14 16
4 2 10 19 41 -22
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
D D E V E
10 16
2 4 10 19 44 -25
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
MetroStars
MetroStars
18 8
5 3 0 23 12 +11
2
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
15 8
4 3 1 16 7 +9
3
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
14 8
4 2 2 17 13 +4
4
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
13 8
4 1 3 14 11 +3
5
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
13 8
4 1 3 12 15 -3
6
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
12 8
3 3 2 13 14 -1
7
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
11 8
3 2 3 14 12 +2
8
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
11 8
3 2 3 11 15 -4
9
White City
White City
8 8
2 2 4 11 14 -3
10
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
6 8
2 0 6 11 26 -15
11
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
5 8
1 2 5 11 26 -15
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
3 8
0 3 5 10 23 -13
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
17 8
5 2 1 22 8 +14
2
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
15 8
4 3 1 18 9 +9
3
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
14 8
4 2 2 22 21 +1
4
MetroStars
MetroStars
12 8
3 3 2 18 9 +9
5
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
12 8
3 3 2 17 8 +9
6
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
12 8
4 0 4 13 10 +3
7
White City
White City
11 8
3 2 3 15 12 +3
8
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
9 8
2 3 3 16 16 0
9
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
9 8
3 0 5 15 17 -2
10
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
9 8
2 3 3 15 17 -2
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
8 8
2 2 4 8 15 -7
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
7 8
2 1 5 9 21 -12
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Victoria
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
V V V D V
47 19
15 2 2 42 14 +28
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
V E D V V
42 19
13 3 3 48 21 +27
3
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
D V D V E
37 19
10 7 2 34 15 +19
4
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
V V D D D
37 19
11 4 4 38 20 +18
5
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
V D V D V
36 19
11 3 5 34 21 +13
6
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
V E D E E
30 19
8 6 5 33 31 +2
7
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
D E V V V
25 19
7 4 8 34 28 +6
8
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
V V V D D
25 19
7 4 8 29 33 -4
9
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
D E V E V
23 19
6 5 8 28 31 -3
10
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
D D V E D
21 19
6 3 10 26 38 -12
11
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
V D D V V
21 19
6 3 10 19 39 -20
12
Manningham United
Manningham United
D E D E D
11 19
3 2 14 27 53 -26
13
Moreland City
Moreland City
D E V D D
10 19
3 1 15 22 42 -20
14
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
D D D V D
10 19
3 1 15 18 46 -28
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
23 11
7 2 2 24 10 +14
2
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
21 9
6 3 0 22 4 +18
3
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
20 10
6 2 2 26 11 +15
4
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
19 8
6 1 1 17 6 +11
5
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
18 10
5 3 2 19 11 +8
6
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
16 9
5 1 3 20 12 +8
7
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
15 10
4 3 3 14 10 +4
8
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
12 10
4 0 6 11 23 -12
9
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
9 10
2 3 5 20 19 +1
10
Manningham United
Manningham United
8 10
2 2 6 19 26 -7
11
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
8 9
2 2 5 11 19 -8
12
Moreland City
Moreland City
7 10
2 1 7 11 15 -4
13
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
7 9
2 1 6 5 14 -9
14
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
6 8
2 0 6 13 20 -7
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
28 11
9 1 1 25 8 +17
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
22 9
7 1 1 22 10 +12
3
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
21 9
7 0 2 20 11 +9
4
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
17 10
5 2 3 18 14 +4
5
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
16 9
5 1 3 14 9 +5
6
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
16 10
4 4 2 12 11 +1
7
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
14 8
4 2 2 14 10 +4
8
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
14 10
4 2 4 21 24 -3
9
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
12 9
3 3 3 14 20 -6
10
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
9 9
2 3 4 8 16 -8
11
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
7 10
1 4 5 8 19 -11
12
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
4 11
1 1 9 5 26 -21
13
Moreland City
Moreland City
3 9
1 0 8 11 27 -16
14
Manningham United
Manningham United
3 9
1 0 8 8 27 -19
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Nueva Gales del Sur
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
V V V D V
50 21
16 2 3 53 32 +21
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
D D V V E
41 21
13 2 6 52 29 +23
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
V V D V D
40 19
-2
13 1 5 54 28 +26
4
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
V D V E D
38 21
11 5 5 48 28 +20
5
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
V D D D D
37 21
12 1 8 55 41 +14
6
Sydney United
Sydney United
D D V V E
37 21
11 4 6 38 30 +8
7
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
V V V E V
33 21
10 3 8 41 30 +11
8
St George City FA
St George City FA
V D D V D
33 21
10 3 8 28 32 -4
9
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
D D V V E
26 20
-1
8 2 10 36 28 +8
10
Manly United
Manly United
V V D D V
26 21
7 5 9 23 36 -13
11
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
V D V V D
24 21
7 3 11 26 37 -11
12
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
D D D D E
22 21
5 7 9 26 42 -16
13
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
V D E E V
18 21
4 6 11 22 40 -18
14
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
D V D D D
18 21
6 0 15 24 46 -22
15
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
D V V E V
18 21
5 3 13 27 51 -24
16
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
E D V E D
12 20
-1
3 3 14 28 51 -23
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
25 11
8 1 2 34 12 +22
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
25 11
8 1 2 32 12 +20
3
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
25 10
8 1 1 29 12 +17
4
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
21 12
7 0 5 32 29 +3
5
Manly United
Manly United
21 11
6 3 2 15 13 +2
6
St George City FA
St George City FA
20 12
6 2 4 17 15 +2
7
Sydney United
Sydney United
19 10
6 1 3 16 9 +7
8
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
18 8
6 0 2 21 14 +7
9
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
17 10
5 2 3 22 15 +7
10
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
17 11
5 2 4 12 13 -1
11
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
16 11
4 4 3 16 17 -1
12
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
15 11
5 0 6 16 18 -2
13
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
13 11
4 1 6 17 26 -9
14
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
11 8
3 2 3 18 13 +5
15
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
11 10
3 2 5 7 19 -12
16
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
9 9
2 3 4 18 22 -4
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
25 11
8 1 2 24 20 +4
2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
22 11
7 1 3 33 14 +19
3
Sydney United
Sydney United
18 11
5 3 3 22 21 +1
4
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
16 9
5 1 3 23 12 +11
5
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
16 11
5 1 5 19 15 +4
6
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
16 10
5 1 4 20 17 +3
7
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
15 12
5 0 7 18 15 +3
8
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
13 10
3 4 3 14 16 -2
9
St George City FA
St George City FA
13 9
4 1 4 11 17 -6
10
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
7 11
1 4 6 15 21 -6
11
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
7 10
2 1 7 14 24 -10
12
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
6 10
1 3 6 10 25 -15
13
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
5 10
1 2 7 10 25 -15
14
Manly United
Manly United
5 10
1 2 7 8 23 -15
15
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
3 11
1 0 10 10 29 -19
16
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
3 10
1 0 9 8 28 -20
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Norte NSW
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
V V V E V
40 14
-2
13 1 0 42 11 +31
2
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
V V V V V
36 14
-2
12 0 2 49 22 +27
3
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
V V V E D
28 14
-2
9 1 4 29 16 +13
4
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
V V V V D
23 13
-3
7 2 4 26 13 +13
5
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
D D V V E
23 15
-1
7 2 6 26 20 +6
6
Maitland
Maitland
E D D V V
21 15
-1
6 3 6 29 28 +1
7
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
E V D V D
20 13
-3
6 2 5 15 19 -4
8
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
V D D V D
16 14
-2
5 1 8 23 19 +4
9
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
D V D V E
16 16
4 4 8 28 33 -5
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
D D E V V
11 14
-2
3 2 9 13 25 -12
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
D D V V D
8 14
-2
2 2 10 15 52 -37
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
D D D D D
3 14
-2
1 0 13 9 46 -37
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
21 8
7 0 1 26 10 +16
2
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
18 6
6 0 0 21 4 +17
3
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
15 8
5 0 3 18 11 +7
4
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
10 8
3 1 4 14 13 +1
5
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
8 6
2 2 2 8 9 -1
6
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
7 6
2 1 3 13 8 +5
7
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
6 7
2 0 5 15 12 +3
8
Maitland
Maitland
6 8
1 3 4 8 14 -6
9
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
4 8
1 1 6 12 17 -5
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
4 7
1 1 5 5 11 -6
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
1 7
0 1 6 7 28 -21
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
0 6
0 0 6 3 17 -14
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
22 8
7 1 0 21 7 +14
2
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
16 7
5 1 1 13 5 +8
3
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
15 6
5 0 1 23 12 +11
4
Maitland
Maitland
15 7
5 0 2 21 14 +7
5
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
13 6
4 1 1 11 5 +6
6
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
13 7
4 1 2 12 7 +5
7
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
12 8
3 3 2 16 16 0
8
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
12 7
4 0 3 7 10 -3
9
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
10 7
3 1 3 8 7 +1
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
7 7
2 1 4 8 14 -6
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
7 7
2 1 4 8 24 -16
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
3 8
1 0 7 6 29 -23
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Capital Territory
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
V D E D V
22 11
7 1 3 30 13 +17
2
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
V E E V V
21 10
-1
6 3 1 26 9 +17
3
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
E V V V V
20 11
6 2 3 25 16 +9
4
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
E V V V D
20 11
6 2 3 19 11 +8
5
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
E D E V D
20 10
-1
6 2 2 18 13 +5
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
V D E D V
14 11
4 2 5 17 22 -5
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
D D V D D
6 11
2 0 9 19 30 -11
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
D D D D D
0 11
0 0 11 7 47 -40
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
16 7
5 1 1 23 3 +20
2
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
12 6
3 3 0 14 5 +9
3
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
10 5
3 1 1 11 4 +7
4
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
9 5
3 0 2 12 8 +4
5
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
9 5
3 0 2 10 9 +1
6
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
7 5
2 1 2 9 8 +1
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
3 5
1 0 4 11 15 -4
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
0 5
0 0 5 4 15 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
13 6
4 1 1 16 8 +8
2
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
11 5
3 2 0 8 4 +4
3
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
10 6
3 1 2 8 7 +1
4
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
9 4
3 0 1 12 4 +8
5
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
6 4
2 0 2 7 10 -3
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
5 6
1 2 3 5 14 -9
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
3 6
1 0 5 8 15 -7
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
0 6
0 0 6 3 32 -29
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Queensland
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
V V V V V
43 16
14 1 1 48 17 +31
2
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
V V V V V
37 16
12 1 3 53 18 +35
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
E V V V V
33 15
-1
10 3 2 36 16 +20
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
D V D V V
26 15
-1
8 2 5 30 20 +10
5
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
D D D V D
22 14
-2
7 1 6 25 44 -19
6
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
V D E D V
19 16
6 1 9 26 34 -8
7
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
E V D E D
18 16
5 3 8 23 33 -10
8
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
E D E D D
17 14
-2
4 5 5 23 22 +1
9
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
D D D D V
16 16
4 4 8 26 36 -10
10
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
V E V D D
15 14
-2
4 3 7 22 21 +1
11
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
V D D D D
8 16
2 2 12 13 42 -29
12
Redlands United
Redlands United
D D V E D
7 16
1 4 11 15 37 -22
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
24 8
8 0 0 33 8 +25
2
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
16 7
5 1 1 21 8 +13
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
16 8
5 1 2 21 11 +10
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
13 7
4 1 2 12 7 +5
5
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
12 8
4 0 4 16 26 -10
6
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
11 7
3 2 2 15 9 +6
7
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
10 8
3 1 4 13 15 -2
8
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
10 8
3 1 4 10 15 -5
9
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
8 7
2 2 3 6 6 0
10
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
6 8
1 3 4 11 20 -9
11
Redlands United
Redlands United
2 9
0 2 7 6 19 -13
12
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
1 7
0 1 6 5 27 -22
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
21 9
7 0 2 32 10 +22
2
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
19 8
6 1 1 15 9 +6
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
17 7
5 2 0 15 5 +10
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
13 8
4 1 3 18 13 +5
5
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
10 8
3 1 4 15 16 -1
6
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
10 6
3 1 2 9 18 -9
7
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
9 8
3 0 5 16 19 -3
8
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
8 8
2 2 4 10 18 -8
9
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
7 7
2 1 4 16 15 +1
10
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
7 9
2 1 6 8 15 -7
11
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
6 7
1 3 3 8 13 -5
12
Redlands United
Redlands United
5 7
1 2 4 9 18 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
T-League
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
South Hobart
South Hobart
V E V V V
27 11
8 3 0 31 12 +19
2
Devonport City
Devonport City
E V V V V
25 11
7 4 0 32 9 +23
3
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
E V E V D
22 11
6 4 1 41 11 +30
4
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
V E D V V
21 11
6 3 2 37 20 +17
5
Launceston City
Launceston City
D V E D D
14 11
4 2 5 17 17 0
6
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
V D D D V
9 11
3 0 8 19 28 -9
7
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
D D V D D
6 11
2 0 9 14 45 -31
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
D D D D D
0 11
0 0 11 9 58 -49
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
South Hobart
South Hobart
14 6
4 2 0 21 8 +13
2
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
13 6
4 1 1 20 8 +12
3
Devonport City
Devonport City
12 6
3 3 0 11 3 +8
4
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
10 4
3 1 0 21 4 +17
5
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
6 6
2 0 4 10 15 -5
6
Launceston City
Launceston City
4 5
1 1 3 5 11 -6
7
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
3 5
1 0 4 9 14 -5
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 6
0 0 6 7 33 -26
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Devonport City
Devonport City
13 5
4 1 0 21 6 +15
2
South Hobart
South Hobart
13 5
4 1 0 10 4 +6
3
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
12 7
3 3 1 20 7 +13
4
Launceston City
Launceston City
10 6
3 1 2 12 6 +6
5
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
8 5
2 2 1 17 12 +5
6
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
6 6
2 0 4 10 14 -4
7
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 5
0 0 5 2 25 -23
8
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
0 5
0 0 5 4 30 -26
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V V V V V
32 13
10 2 1 35 15 +20
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V V V V V
29 13
9 2 2 26 14 +12
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
V V V D D
25 13
8 1 4 28 20 +8
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
V D V D V
21 13
7 0 6 18 22 -4
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
V E V E D
20 13
5 5 3 28 21 +7
6
Western Knights
Western Knights
D V D D E
19 13
5 4 4 21 19 +2
7
Armadale
Armadale
D V D E V
17 13
4 5 4 28 21 +7
8
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
D E D D D
17 13
5 2 6 23 19 +4
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D D E V D
12 13
3 3 7 25 33 -8
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
D D E D V
12 13
3 3 7 21 35 -14
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
V D D V D
11 13
3 2 8 14 23 -9
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D V E
4 13
1 1 11 11 36 -25
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
21 7
7 0 0 24 5 +19
2
Western Knights
Western Knights
13 8
3 4 1 13 12 +1
3
Armadale
Armadale
12 7
3 3 1 16 7 +9
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
12 5
4 0 1 12 6 +6
5
Perth SC
Perth SC
10 6
3 1 2 16 12 +4
6
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
10 6
3 1 2 9 8 +1
7
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
9 7
3 0 4 12 10 +2
8
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
9 6
3 0 3 8 9 -1
9
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
8 5
2 2 1 14 10 +4
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
8 7
2 2 3 9 13 -4
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
5 7
1 2 4 11 20 -9
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 7
0 0 7 2 20 -18
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
19 7
6 1 0 17 6 +11
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
13 8
4 1 3 16 14 +2
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
12 8
3 3 2 14 11 +3
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
12 7
4 0 3 10 13 -3
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
11 6
3 2 1 11 10 +1
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
8 6
2 2 2 11 9 +2
7
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
7 6
2 1 3 10 15 -5
8
Western Knights
Western Knights
6 5
2 0 3 8 7 +1
9
Armadale
Armadale
5 6
1 2 3 12 14 -2
10
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
4 6
1 1 4 9 16 -7
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
3 6
1 0 5 5 10 -5
12
Perth SC
Perth SC
2 7
0 2 5 9 21 -12
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso