Clasificación 2ª Catalana 2024
Clasificación Jornada 28
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bellcaire 2012
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bisbalenc Atlético
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cal Aguido
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Calonge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Empuriabrava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escola Girones Sabat A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Farners
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Fornells UE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juventus-Lloret
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Jonquera UE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Marca de L'Ham
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Palafrugell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Porqueres
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Quart
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sporting-Vidrerenca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Tordera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Torroella
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
2
|
|
Juventus-Lloret
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
3
|
|
Sporting-Vidrerenca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
4
|
|
Porqueres
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
5
|
|
Fornells UE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
6
|
|
Calonge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
7
|
|
Torroella
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
8
|
|
Cal Aguido
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
9
|
|
Farners
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
10
|
|
Escola Girones Sabat A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
11
|
|
La Jonquera UE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
12
|
|
Bisbalenc Atlético
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
Palafrugell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
14
|
|
Tordera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
15
|
|
Bellcaire 2012
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
16
|
|
Marca de L'Ham
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
17
|
|
Quart
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
18
|
|
Empuriabrava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventus-Lloret
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
2
|
|
Fornells UE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
3
|
|
Escola Girones Sabat A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
4
|
|
Calonge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
5
|
|
Torroella
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
6
|
|
Quart
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
7
|
|
Farners
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
8
|
|
La Jonquera UE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
Porqueres
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
10
|
|
Palafrugell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
11
|
|
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
12
|
|
Cal Aguido
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
13
|
|
Empuriabrava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
14
|
|
Bellcaire 2012
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
15
|
|
Sporting-Vidrerenca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
16
|
|
Tordera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
17
|
|
Marca de L'Ham
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
18
|
|
Bisbalenc Atlético
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Sant Pol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cabrils
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Canyelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cirera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Iberia C A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
L'Ametlla del Vallès
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Les Franqueses
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Malgrat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Martorelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Masnou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Molinos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Molletense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pª Barc Barcino A A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Premià
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pª Barc Anguera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Racing Vallbona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Singuerlin CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Vilassar Mar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Singuerlin CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
2
|
|
L'Ametlla del Vallès
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
3
|
|
Canyelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
4
|
|
Racing Vallbona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Pª Barc Anguera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
Masnou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
Premià
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
8
|
|
Les Franqueses
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pª Barc Barcino A A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
10
|
|
Cirera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
11
|
|
Martorelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
Cabrils
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
13
|
|
Malgrat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
14
|
|
At. Sant Pol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
15
|
|
Molletense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
16
|
|
Iberia C A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
17
|
|
Vilassar Mar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
18
|
|
Molinos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Martorelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
2
|
|
Cabrils
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
3
|
|
Singuerlin CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
4
|
|
Racing Vallbona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
5
|
|
Les Franqueses
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
6
|
|
Masnou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
7
|
|
At. Sant Pol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
8
|
|
Premià
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
Molinos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
10
|
|
Molletense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
11
|
|
Canyelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
12
|
|
L'Ametlla del Vallès
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
13
|
|
Cirera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
14
|
|
Pª Barc Barcino A A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
15
|
|
Pª Barc Anguera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
16
|
|
Iberia C A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
17
|
|
Malgrat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
18
|
|
Vilassar Mar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Almeda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Gavá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ciudad Cooperativa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Espluguenc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Juv. 25 Setembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Levante Las Planas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Marianao Poblet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Moja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Molins de Rei
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sector Montserratina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sporting Gava 2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Terlenka Barcelonista A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Unificació Bellvitge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Viladecans B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Vilanova Camí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Vista Alegre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciudad Cooperativa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
Almeda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
3
|
|
Juv. 25 Setembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
4
|
|
Viladecans B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
5
|
|
Vista Alegre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
6
|
|
Terlenka Barcelonista A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
7
|
|
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
8
|
|
CF Gavá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
9
|
|
Espluguenc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
10
|
|
Marianao Poblet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
11
|
|
Sporting Gava 2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
12
|
|
Unificació Bellvitge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
13
|
|
Levante Las Planas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vilanova Camí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
15
|
|
Molins de Rei
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sector Montserratina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
17
|
|
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
18
|
|
Moja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Gavá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
2
|
|
Marianao Poblet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
3
|
|
Ciudad Cooperativa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
4
|
|
Terlenka Barcelonista A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
5
|
|
Juv. 25 Setembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
6
|
|
Almeda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sporting Gava 2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vista Alegre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unificació Bellvitge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vilanova Camí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sector Montserratina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
12
|
|
Espluguenc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
13
|
|
Moja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
15
|
|
Viladecans B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
16
|
|
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
17
|
|
Levante Las Planas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
18
|
|
Molins de Rei
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Berga
V
V
D
V
V
|
57 |
27 -1 |
18 | 3 | 6 | 62 | 35 | +27 |
2
|
|
Natació Terrassa
V
V
V
V
D
|
57 |
27 -1 |
17 | 6 | 4 | 52 | 28 | +24 |
3
|
|
Ripollet
V
D
V
E
V
|
56 |
28 |
17 | 5 | 6 | 69 | 26 | +43 |
4
|
|
CF Torelló
D
V
D
V
V
|
54 |
27 -1 |
16 | 6 | 5 | 64 | 36 | +28 |
5
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
V
V
V
D
V
|
44 |
27 -1 |
12 | 8 | 7 | 60 | 46 | +14 |
6
|
|
Puigreig
E
D
V
D
V
|
40 |
27 -1 |
11 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 38 | +7 |
7
|
|
Can Rull RT
V
E
V
V
D
|
40 |
27 -1 |
11 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 48 | +3 |
8
|
|
At. Gironella
E
E
E
V
D
|
39 |
27 -1 |
10 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 30 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles
V
D
E
V
V
|
36 |
27 -1 |
10 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 53 | -2 |
10
|
|
Vic Riuprimer
D
D
D
E
E
|
33 |
27 -1 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 42 | 39 | +3 |
11
|
|
Navàs
V
V
E
E
D
|
32 |
27 -1 |
8 | 8 | 11 | 52 | 53 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rubi Athletic 2016
E
E
E
E
E
|
31 |
27 -1 |
8 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 59 | -15 |
13
|
|
Sabadell Nord
D
E
D
E
E
|
30 |
27 -1 |
7 | 9 | 11 | 47 | 53 | -6 |
14
|
|
Badia del Vallès
V
D
E
D
V
|
28 |
27 -1 |
8 | 4 | 15 | 49 | 67 | -18 |
15
|
|
Sant Feliu de Codines
E
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
28 |
7 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 69 | -35 |
16
|
|
Olímpic Can Fatjó
E
D
D
D
V
|
25 |
27 -1 |
7 | 4 | 16 | 40 | 69 | -29 |
17
|
|
Voltregà
D
D
E
D
D
|
24 |
27 -1 |
6 | 6 | 15 | 41 | 60 | -19 |
18
|
|
La Romànica
D
E
V
D
D
|
23 |
27 -1 |
6 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 72 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ripollet
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
CF Torelló
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
3
|
|
Berga
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Natació Terrassa
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
5
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
6
|
|
At. Gironella
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
7
|
|
Can Rull RT
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
8
|
|
Navàs
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
9
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
10
|
|
Badia del Vallès
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
11
|
|
Puigreig
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
12
|
|
Vic Riuprimer
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
13
|
|
Olímpic Can Fatjó
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sabadell Nord
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
15
|
|
Rubi Athletic 2016
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sant Feliu de Codines
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
17
|
|
Voltregà
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
18
|
|
La Romànica
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Natació Terrassa
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
2
|
|
Berga
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
3
|
|
Ripollet
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
4
|
|
CF Torelló
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
5
|
|
Puigreig
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
6
|
|
Can Rull RT
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
7
|
|
Vic Riuprimer
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
8
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
9
|
|
Rubi Athletic 2016
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
10
|
|
Sabadell Nord
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
11
|
|
Sant Quirze Valles
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
12
|
|
Voltregà
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
13
|
|
Sant Feliu de Codines
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
14
|
|
At. Gironella
|
10 |
14 |
1 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
15
|
|
La Romànica
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
16
|
|
Navàs
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
17
|
|
Olímpic Can Fatjó
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
18
|
|
Badia del Vallès
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alcarràs
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
At. Alpicat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
At. Castellserà
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Balàfia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Balaguer
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cervera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Guissona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juneda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Seu d' Urgell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Linyola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Oliana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Palau d'Anglesola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pardinyes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Solsona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Soses CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Térmens
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balaguer
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | +29 |
2
|
|
Balàfia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
3
|
|
At. Alpicat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 21 | +18 |
4
|
|
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
5
|
|
Juneda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
6
|
|
Alcarràs
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
7
|
|
Guissona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
8
|
|
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
9
|
|
At. Castellserà
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
10
|
|
Cervera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
11
|
|
Linyola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
12
|
|
Solsona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Seu d' Urgell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
14
|
|
Soses CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
15
|
|
Oliana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
16
|
|
Pardinyes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
17
|
|
Térmens
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
18
|
|
Palau d'Anglesola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Alpicat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
2
|
|
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
3
|
|
Guissona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
4
|
|
Balaguer
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
5
|
|
Juneda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
7
|
|
Balàfia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
8
|
|
Cervera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
9
|
|
Alcarràs
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
10
|
|
At. Castellserà
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
11
|
|
Linyola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
12
|
|
La Seu d' Urgell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
13
|
|
Palau d'Anglesola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
14
|
|
Solsona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
15
|
|
Soses CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
16
|
|
Pardinyes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
17
|
|
Oliana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
18
|
|
Térmens
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aldeana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ampolla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
At. Móra la Nova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Camarles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cambrils Unió
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cubelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
España Canonja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gandesa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hospitalet de l'Infant
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
L'Arboç
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Sénia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pobla Mafumet B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
UE Segur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Ulldecona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Vila-Seca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Sénia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
2
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
3
|
|
Pobla Mafumet B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
4
|
|
Cambrils Unió
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
5
|
|
Camarles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
6
|
|
Gandesa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
7
|
|
L'Arboç
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
8
|
|
Cubelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
9
|
|
Aldeana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
10
|
|
Vila-Seca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
11
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
12
|
|
UE Segur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
13
|
|
Ulldecona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
14
|
|
Hospitalet de l'Infant
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Ampolla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
16
|
|
At. Móra la Nova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
17
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
18
|
|
España Canonja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Sénia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
2
|
|
Ulldecona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
Vila-Seca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Cambrils Unió
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
6
|
|
Pobla Mafumet B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
7
|
|
UE Segur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
8
|
|
Camarles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
9
|
|
Cubelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
11
|
|
Aldeana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ampolla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
13
|
|
Hospitalet de l'Infant
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
14
|
|
L'Arboç
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
15
|
|
Gandesa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
16
|
|
España Canonja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
17
|
|
At. Móra la Nova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
18
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 36 | -26 |