Segunda RFEF

Jornada 34

Segunda RFEF
es

Clasificación Segunda RFEF 2022

Clasificación Jornada 34

Grupo III
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Numancia
Numancia
V V V D D
62 34
17 11 6 45 26 +19
2
Espanyol B
Espanyol B
V D E D D
57 34
17 6 11 54 46 +8
3
Peña Deportiva
Peña Deportiva
E V V V D
56 34
15 11 8 45 33 +12
4
Teruel
Teruel
D V D E E
52 34
13 13 8 36 37 -1
5
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
V V D V V
52 34
15 7 12 38 39 -1
6
Ibiza I. Pitiusas
Ibiza I. Pitiusas
D V D D V
50 34
13 11 10 47 37 +10
7
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
V E D D V
50 34
14 8 12 38 32 +6
8
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
D V V D V
47 34
13 8 13 49 42 +7
9
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
V V E D E
47 34
11 14 9 35 29 +6
10
Brea
Brea
V D E V V
45 34
11 12 11 32 34 -2
11
Tarazona
Tarazona
D D V E D
42 34
11 9 14 36 37 -1
12
AE Prat
AE Prat
D D D E E
42 34
11 9 14 33 36 -3
13
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
D D D D V
42 34
11 9 14 45 48 -3
14
Andratx
Andratx
V E V V D
41 34
10 11 13 37 36 +1
15
Badalona
Badalona
D E V E E
41 34
8 17 9 29 34 -5
16
CE Europa
CE Europa
V E D V V
38 34
10 8 16 33 50 -17
17
Huesca B
Huesca B
V D D V D
37 34
8 13 13 37 44 -7
18
Ejea
Ejea
D D E V D
23 34
4 11 19 28 57 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Numancia
Numancia
39 17
12 3 2 28 10 +18
2
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
36 17
11 3 3 40 18 +22
3
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
34 17
10 4 3 32 18 +14
4
Espanyol B
Espanyol B
34 17
10 4 3 25 18 +7
5
Peña Deportiva
Peña Deportiva
33 17
9 6 2 23 14 +9
6
Ibiza I. Pitiusas
Ibiza I. Pitiusas
31 17
9 4 4 29 14 +15
7
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
31 17
9 4 4 21 10 +11
8
Teruel
Teruel
30 17
8 6 3 22 15 +7
9
AE Prat
AE Prat
29 17
8 5 4 18 13 +5
10
Andratx
Andratx
28 17
8 4 5 29 16 +13
11
Tarazona
Tarazona
28 17
9 1 7 23 17 +6
12
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
27 17
6 9 2 20 9 +11
13
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
27 17
7 6 4 18 15 +3
14
Badalona
Badalona
26 17
5 11 1 16 12 +4
15
Huesca B
Huesca B
23 17
5 8 4 21 21 0
16
Brea
Brea
23 17
6 5 6 19 19 0
17
CE Europa
CE Europa
18 17
5 3 9 15 21 -6
18
Ejea
Ejea
14 17
2 8 7 15 23 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
25 17
8 1 8 20 24 -4
2
Peña Deportiva
Peña Deportiva
23 17
6 5 6 22 19 +3
3
Espanyol B
Espanyol B
23 17
7 2 8 29 28 +1
4
Numancia
Numancia
23 17
5 8 4 17 16 +1
5
Brea
Brea
22 17
5 7 5 13 15 -2
6
Teruel
Teruel
22 17
5 7 5 14 22 -8
7
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
20 17
5 5 7 15 20 -5
8
CE Europa
CE Europa
20 17
5 5 7 18 29 -11
9
Ibiza I. Pitiusas
Ibiza I. Pitiusas
19 17
4 7 6 18 23 -5
10
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
19 17
5 4 8 17 22 -5
11
Badalona
Badalona
15 17
3 6 8 13 22 -9
12
Huesca B
Huesca B
14 17
3 5 9 16 23 -7
13
Tarazona
Tarazona
14 17
2 8 7 13 20 -7
14
AE Prat
AE Prat
13 17
3 4 10 15 23 -8
15
Andratx
Andratx
13 17
2 7 8 8 20 -12
16
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
11 17
2 5 10 9 24 -15
17
Ejea
Ejea
9 17
2 3 12 13 34 -21
18
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
8 17
1 5 11 13 30 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso