Segunda Galicia

Jornada 29

Segunda Galicia
es

Clasificación Segunda Galicia 2024

Clasificación Jornada 29

A Coruña
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
V D E V V
68 29
21 5 3 70 32 +38
2
Torre SD
Torre SD
E E V V V
65 29
21 2 6 73 36 +37
3
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
D D V V V
59 29
18 5 6 53 32 +21
4
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
E E V V V
56 29
17 5 7 48 37 +11
5
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
E V E D V
55 29
16 7 6 53 38 +15
6
Marte CD
Marte CD
V V E D V
54 29
16 6 7 56 32 +24
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
E V D V D
49 29
14 7 8 57 41 +16
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
D D V E D
41 28
-1
12 5 11 45 38 +7
9
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D E V D V
35 29
10 5 14 42 50 -8
10
Culleredo
Culleredo
E V V E D
35 29
9 8 12 50 59 -9
11
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
E E D D D
34 29
9 7 13 46 48 -2
12
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
V E D E D
30 29
7 9 13 36 53 -17
13
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
D E E V D
29 29
7 8 14 48 55 -7
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
E V V D V
29 28
-1
8 5 15 30 50 -20
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
D D V D D
27 29
7 6 16 30 38 -8
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
V D D V V
24 29
6 6 17 41 70 -29
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
E D D D D
18 29
4 6 19 32 70 -38
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
E D E D D
17 29
3 8 18 33 64 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
40 14
13 1 0 33 7 +26
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
34 14
10 4 0 24 9 +15
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
31 15
10 1 4 35 20 +15
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
26 15
7 5 3 31 19 +12
5
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
26 14
8 2 4 24 14 +10
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
25 15
7 4 4 30 18 +12
7
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
24 15
7 3 5 21 18 +3
8
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
23 15
7 2 6 31 26 +5
9
Marte CD
Marte CD
21 14
6 3 5 23 15 +8
10
Culleredo
Culleredo
21 14
6 3 5 30 27 +3
11
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
19 15
5 4 6 25 28 -3
12
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
18 14
4 6 4 17 14 +3
13
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
17 14
5 2 7 23 26 -3
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
17 13
5 2 6 15 21 -6
15
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 15
4 3 8 23 33 -10
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
15 15
4 3 8 25 40 -15
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
10 14
2 4 8 19 26 -7
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 15
2 3 10 18 35 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Torre SD
Torre SD
34 14
11 1 2 38 16 +22
2
Marte CD
Marte CD
33 15
10 3 2 33 17 +16
3
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
32 14
10 2 2 27 19 +8
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
29 14
9 2 3 22 19 +3
5
Vizoño
Vizoño
28 15
8 4 3 37 25 +12
6
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
25 15
8 1 6 29 23 +6
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
24 14
7 3 4 27 23 +4
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 14
5 1 8 17 22 -5
9
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
15 14
4 3 7 21 24 -3
10
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 14
3 6 5 13 20 -7
11
Culleredo
Culleredo
14 15
3 5 7 20 32 -12
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
12 15
2 6 7 25 29 -4
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
12 15
3 3 9 15 29 -14
14
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
11 14
2 5 7 15 22 -7
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
9 15
3 0 12 13 24 -11
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
9 14
2 3 9 16 30 -14
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 14
2 3 9 14 35 -21
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
7 15
1 4 10 14 38 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
A Coruña - A Costa
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Castriz
Castriz
V V V V V
68 26
-1
22 2 2 77 24 +53
2
Mazaricos
Mazaricos
D E V V D
55 27
16 7 4 66 42 +24
3
Muxia CF
Muxia CF
E D D V V
49 26
-1
14 7 5 68 38 +30
4
Porteño
Porteño
V V V E D
49 26
-1
15 4 7 66 37 +29
5
Outes
Outes
V V E D V
46 26
-1
14 4 8 49 38 +11
6
Puenteceso SD
Puenteceso SD
D V V E V
44 26
-1
13 5 8 60 41 +19
7
Corme CF
Corme CF
E D D V V
42 26
-1
13 3 10 68 56 +12
8
Coristanco SD
Coristanco SD
V E V D D
37 26
-1
9 10 7 55 44 +11
9
Cabana
Cabana
E V V V D
37 26
-1
10 7 9 65 64 +1
10
Camariñas
Camariñas
D D V E D
35 26
-1
10 5 11 60 59 +1
11
Monte Louro
Monte Louro
E V D E V
31 26
-1
8 7 11 37 40 -3
12
Unión Cee
Unión Cee
D D E D D
27 26
-1
8 3 15 61 86 -25
13
CD Muros
CD Muros
D E E V V
26 27
7 5 15 43 63 -20
14
Volantes de Baño
Volantes de Baño
D E D E D
16 26
-1
4 4 18 34 85 -51
15
Baiñas
Baiñas
E V D D D
15 26
-1
4 3 19 19 50 -31
16
Camelle
Camelle
D D D D D
11 26
-1
3 2 21 23 84 -61
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Castriz
Castriz
37 13
12 1 0 37 7 +30
2
Mazaricos
Mazaricos
30 14
9 3 2 37 20 +17
3
Corme CF
Corme CF
28 13
9 1 3 44 25 +19
4
Outes
Outes
28 14
9 1 4 25 13 +12
5
Puenteceso SD
Puenteceso SD
27 13
8 3 2 34 14 +20
6
Porteño
Porteño
26 13
8 2 3 40 15 +25
7
Muxia CF
Muxia CF
22 13
6 4 3 38 22 +16
8
Coristanco SD
Coristanco SD
22 13
6 4 3 38 25 +13
9
Monte Louro
Monte Louro
19 13
5 4 4 18 13 +5
10
Unión Cee
Unión Cee
16 13
5 1 7 32 31 +1
11
CD Muros
CD Muros
15 13
4 3 6 21 24 -3
12
Cabana
Cabana
13 13
3 4 6 32 37 -5
13
Camariñas
Camariñas
12 13
3 3 7 27 32 -5
14
Baiñas
Baiñas
10 12
3 1 8 14 23 -9
15
Camelle
Camelle
8 13
2 2 9 18 34 -16
16
Volantes de Baño
Volantes de Baño
8 13
2 2 9 17 44 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Castriz
Castriz
31 13
10 1 2 40 17 +23
2
Muxia CF
Muxia CF
27 13
8 3 2 30 16 +14
3
Mazaricos
Mazaricos
25 13
7 4 2 29 22 +7
4
Cabana
Cabana
24 13
7 3 3 33 27 +6
5
Camariñas
Camariñas
23 13
7 2 4 33 27 +6
6
Porteño
Porteño
23 13
7 2 4 26 22 +4
7
Outes
Outes
18 12
5 3 4 24 25 -1
8
Puenteceso SD
Puenteceso SD
17 13
5 2 6 26 27 -1
9
Coristanco SD
Coristanco SD
15 13
3 6 4 17 19 -2
10
Corme CF
Corme CF
14 13
4 2 7 24 31 -7
11
Monte Louro
Monte Louro
12 13
3 3 7 19 27 -8
12
CD Muros
CD Muros
11 14
3 2 9 22 39 -17
13
Unión Cee
Unión Cee
11 13
3 2 8 29 55 -26
14
Volantes de Baño
Volantes de Baño
8 13
2 2 9 17 41 -24
15
Baiñas
Baiñas
5 14
1 2 11 5 27 -22
16
Camelle
Camelle
3 13
1 0 12 5 50 -45
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Ferrol - 1ª Fase Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Numancia
Numancia
V V V V V
64 22
21 1 0 97 15 +82
2
Galicia de Caranza
Galicia de Caranza
V V V V D
55 22
18 1 3 90 22 +68
3
San Sadurniño
San Sadurniño
V D V V V
54 22
18 0 4 58 32 +26
4
AD Miño B
AD Miño B
V D D V V
40 22
13 1 8 43 27 +16
5
Rosalía de Vilaboa
Rosalía de Vilaboa
D D D V D
34 22
11 1 10 42 46 -4
6
Rapido de Neda
Rapido de Neda
V V D D V
31 22
10 1 11 55 52 +3
7
Galicia Mugardos B
Galicia Mugardos B
D V D E V
31 22
9 4 9 50 45 +5
8
Xuventud Cabañas
Xuventud Cabañas
E V E V D
22 22
6 4 12 24 59 -35
9
Monfero SFC
Monfero SFC
D V D D D
20 22
6 2 14 27 53 -26
10
Naron B
Naron B
E V V D D
18 22
5 3 14 43 56 -13
11
CF Estrella
CF Estrella
D D D D V
13 22
4 1 17 21 75 -54
12
Cultural Maniños B
Cultural Maniños B
D D D D D
4 22
1 1 20 23 91 -68
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Numancia
Numancia
33 11
11 0 0 49 8 +41
2
Galicia de Caranza
Galicia de Caranza
31 11
10 1 0 38 6 +32
3
San Sadurniño
San Sadurniño
27 11
9 0 2 32 15 +17
4
AD Miño B
AD Miño B
24 11
8 0 3 29 12 +17
5
Rosalía de Vilaboa
Rosalía de Vilaboa
21 11
7 0 4 24 24 0
6
Galicia Mugardos B
Galicia Mugardos B
20 11
6 2 3 35 23 +12
7
Rapido de Neda
Rapido de Neda
15 11
5 0 6 24 29 -5
8
Xuventud Cabañas
Xuventud Cabañas
14 11
4 2 5 15 27 -12
9
Monfero SFC
Monfero SFC
11 11
3 2 6 14 23 -9
10
CF Estrella
CF Estrella
10 11
3 1 7 12 35 -23
11
Naron B
Naron B
7 11
2 1 8 21 32 -11
12
Cultural Maniños B
Cultural Maniños B
4 11
1 1 9 10 36 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Numancia
Numancia
31 11
10 1 0 48 7 +41
2
San Sadurniño
San Sadurniño
27 11
9 0 2 26 17 +9
3
Galicia de Caranza
Galicia de Caranza
24 11
8 0 3 52 16 +36
4
Rapido de Neda
Rapido de Neda
16 11
5 1 5 31 23 +8
5
AD Miño B
AD Miño B
16 11
5 1 5 14 15 -1
6
Rosalía de Vilaboa
Rosalía de Vilaboa
13 11
4 1 6 18 22 -4
7
Naron B
Naron B
11 11
3 2 6 22 24 -2
8
Galicia Mugardos B
Galicia Mugardos B
11 11
3 2 6 15 22 -7
9
Monfero SFC
Monfero SFC
9 11
3 0 8 13 30 -17
10
Xuventud Cabañas
Xuventud Cabañas
8 11
2 2 7 9 32 -23
11
CF Estrella
CF Estrella
3 11
1 0 10 9 40 -31
12
Cultural Maniños B
Cultural Maniños B
0 11
0 0 11 13 55 -42
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Ferrol - 1ª Fase Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Meiras CF
Meiras CF
V E V E D
51 22
15 6 1 59 11 +48
2
Eume Deportivo B
Eume Deportivo B
V V D V V
44 22
14 2 6 50 31 +19
3
Cebarca
Cebarca
V D V E D
43 22
13 4 5 49 27 +22
4
Barallobre SD
Barallobre SD
V E V V V
43 22
13 4 5 51 23 +28
5
Cariño
Cariño
D E V V E
39 22
12 3 7 39 32 +7
6
SDC y R. Narón O Freixo
SDC y R. Narón O Freixo
E E D V D
35 22
10 5 7 61 51 +10
7
Sdc A Capela
Sdc A Capela
D V D V V
35 22
11 2 9 49 42 +7
8
Narahio
Narahio
V D V D V
32 22
9 5 8 35 36 -1
9
Moeche ADC
Moeche ADC
E V V D D
22 22
6 4 12 34 38 -4
10
Mandiá
Mandiá
D D D D E
18 22
5 3 14 36 55 -19
11
SRD Esteiro
SRD Esteiro
D V D D D
11 22
3 2 17 32 73 -41
12
Vilarmaior CF
Vilarmaior CF
D D D D V
3 22
1 0 21 19 95 -76
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Barallobre SD
Barallobre SD
29 11
9 2 0 32 5 +27
2
Meiras CF
Meiras CF
25 11
7 4 0 25 7 +18
3
Eume Deportivo B
Eume Deportivo B
25 11
8 1 2 29 13 +16
4
Cebarca
Cebarca
25 11
8 1 2 31 16 +15
5
Sdc A Capela
Sdc A Capela
25 11
8 1 2 26 14 +12
6
SDC y R. Narón O Freixo
SDC y R. Narón O Freixo
23 11
7 2 2 36 22 +14
7
Narahio
Narahio
23 11
7 2 2 21 13 +8
8
Cariño
Cariño
21 11
6 3 2 21 9 +12
9
Moeche ADC
Moeche ADC
13 11
4 1 6 16 20 -4
10
Mandiá
Mandiá
8 11
2 2 7 14 29 -15
11
SRD Esteiro
SRD Esteiro
4 11
1 1 9 15 40 -25
12
Vilarmaior CF
Vilarmaior CF
0 11
0 0 11 10 50 -40
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Meiras CF
Meiras CF
26 11
8 2 1 34 4 +30
2
Eume Deportivo B
Eume Deportivo B
19 11
6 1 4 21 18 +3
3
Cebarca
Cebarca
18 11
5 3 3 18 11 +7
4
Cariño
Cariño
18 11
6 0 5 18 23 -5
5
Barallobre SD
Barallobre SD
14 11
4 2 5 19 18 +1
6
SDC y R. Narón O Freixo
SDC y R. Narón O Freixo
12 11
3 3 5 25 29 -4
7
Mandiá
Mandiá
10 11
3 1 7 22 26 -4
8
Sdc A Capela
Sdc A Capela
10 11
3 1 7 23 28 -5
9
Moeche ADC
Moeche ADC
9 11
2 3 6 18 18 0
10
Narahio
Narahio
9 11
2 3 6 14 23 -9
11
SRD Esteiro
SRD Esteiro
7 11
2 1 8 17 33 -16
12
Vilarmaior CF
Vilarmaior CF
3 11
1 0 10 9 45 -36
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Santiago G1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bastavales
Bastavales
V V V V V
71 28
-1
23 2 3 67 27 +40
2
Taragoña
Taragoña
V V V V D
65 28
-1
21 2 5 83 45 +38
3
Agron CF
Agron CF
V D V V D
55 28
-1
17 4 7 74 38 +36
4
Luaña SD
Luaña SD
V V V E D
51 29
14 9 6 51 37 +14
5
Urdilde
Urdilde
V D V D D
50 28
-1
15 5 8 60 42 +18
6
Esclavitud
Esclavitud
E V V D E
40 28
-1
11 7 10 51 45 +6
7
Xuventú Aguiño
Xuventú Aguiño
D V D V V
40 28
-1
11 7 10 50 54 -4
8
Rois
Rois
V V D V V
39 28
-1
11 6 11 48 55 -7
9
Atlético Oleiros
Atlético Oleiros
V D D V D
36 27
-2
9 9 9 51 50 +1
10
Lesende CFC Lousame
Lesende CFC Lousame
D V V E V
33 29
8 9 12 47 49 -2
11
Queiruga
Queiruga
D V D D V
33 28
-1
8 9 11 50 60 -10
12
Noia B
Noia B
D D V E V
32 28
-1
10 2 16 49 67 -18
13
Dodro
Dodro
D D D E D
31 29
6 13 10 41 51 -10
14
Sporting Lampón
Sporting Lampón
D D V E V
29 29
9 2 18 55 78 -23
15
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
E E V D D
21 27
-2
5 6 16 40 57 -17
16
Puebla B
Puebla B
V D D D D
21 28
-1
5 6 17 35 56 -21
17
Galicia-Bealo
Galicia-Bealo
D D D D D
17 28
-1
3 8 17 37 78 -41
18
Nicrariense
Nicrariense
0 0
-29
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bastavales
Bastavales
36 14
12 0 2 36 16 +20
2
Taragoña
Taragoña
35 14
11 2 1 41 18 +23
3
Agron CF
Agron CF
29 14
9 2 3 39 19 +20
4
Urdilde
Urdilde
29 15
9 2 4 30 25 +5
5
Luaña SD
Luaña SD
25 14
7 4 3 24 17 +7
6
Xuventú Aguiño
Xuventú Aguiño
23 14
7 2 5 25 20 +5
7
Atlético Oleiros
Atlético Oleiros
21 14
6 3 5 33 30 +3
8
Lesende CFC Lousame
Lesende CFC Lousame
20 15
5 5 5 23 22 +1
9
Queiruga
Queiruga
19 14
5 4 5 26 27 -1
10
Rois
Rois
19 14
5 4 5 25 30 -5
11
Esclavitud
Esclavitud
18 14
5 3 6 23 21 +2
12
Noia B
Noia B
17 14
5 2 7 26 36 -10
13
Sporting Lampón
Sporting Lampón
16 14
5 1 8 29 33 -4
14
Puebla B
Puebla B
12 14
2 6 6 16 23 -7
15
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
12 13
3 3 7 21 31 -10
16
Dodro
Dodro
12 14
2 6 6 19 32 -13
17
Galicia-Bealo
Galicia-Bealo
10 14
2 4 8 16 37 -21
18
Nicrariense
Nicrariense
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bastavales
Bastavales
35 14
11 2 1 31 11 +20
2
Taragoña
Taragoña
30 14
10 0 4 42 27 +15
3
Agron CF
Agron CF
26 14
8 2 4 35 19 +16
4
Luaña SD
Luaña SD
26 15
7 5 3 27 20 +7
5
Esclavitud
Esclavitud
22 14
6 4 4 28 24 +4
6
Urdilde
Urdilde
21 13
6 3 4 30 17 +13
7
Rois
Rois
20 14
6 2 6 23 25 -2
8
Dodro
Dodro
19 15
4 7 4 22 19 +3
9
Xuventú Aguiño
Xuventú Aguiño
17 14
4 5 5 25 34 -9
10
Atlético Oleiros
Atlético Oleiros
15 13
3 6 4 18 20 -2
11
Noia B
Noia B
15 14
5 0 9 23 31 -8
12
Queiruga
Queiruga
14 14
3 5 6 24 33 -9
13
Lesende CFC Lousame
Lesende CFC Lousame
13 14
3 4 7 24 27 -3
14
Sporting Lampón
Sporting Lampón
13 15
4 1 10 26 45 -19
15
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
9 14
2 3 9 19 26 -7
16
Puebla B
Puebla B
9 14
3 0 11 19 33 -14
17
Galicia-Bealo
Galicia-Bealo
7 14
1 4 9 21 41 -20
18
Nicrariense
Nicrariense
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Santiago G2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vea CF
Vea CF
V V V V V
69 27
-1
22 3 2 80 27 +53
2
CF Vista Alegre
CF Vista Alegre
V V V V D
57 27
-1
17 6 4 75 33 +42
3
Cacheiras
Cacheiras
E V V V V
55 27
-1
16 7 4 69 31 +38
4
Cire Melide
Cire Melide
E V E E V
55 27
-1
16 7 4 63 37 +26
5
CF Silleda
CF Silleda
V V V V E
52 27
-1
15 7 5 62 34 +28
6
Rodeiro CF
Rodeiro CF
E V V E V
50 27
-1
14 8 5 65 34 +31
7
Belvís
Belvís
E V D D V
43 27
-1
12 7 8 56 42 +14
8
Lamela
Lamela
E D V D D
41 27
-1
12 5 10 56 44 +12
9
SD O Pino B
SD O Pino B
E D D V V
41 27
-1
11 8 8 46 39 +7
10
Dubra B
Dubra B
V V D E V
37 28
11 4 13 35 52 -17
11
Laro
Laro
V D D V D
33 27
-1
10 3 14 36 43 -7
12
SD Villestro
SD Villestro
V D D D E
32 27
-1
8 8 11 32 42 -10
13
San Mamed
San Mamed
D D E V V
27 27
-1
7 6 14 40 53 -13
14
Tordoia B
Tordoia B
D D D V D
23 27
-1
6 5 16 29 60 -31
15
Val do Ulla
Val do Ulla
V E D D D
22 28
5 7 16 26 53 -27
16
Berres CD
Berres CD
D D E D E
20 27
-1
5 5 17 23 52 -29
17
Trazo C.F.
Trazo C.F.
E D D D D
16 27
-1
2 10 15 23 55 -32
18
Bandeira
Bandeira
D D D D D
5 27
-1
1 2 24 7 92 -85
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cire Melide
Cire Melide
35 14
11 2 1 38 16 +22
2
CF Vista Alegre
CF Vista Alegre
32 13
10 2 1 48 13 +35
3
Vea CF
Vea CF
32 13
10 2 1 39 12 +27
4
Cacheiras
Cacheiras
30 14
9 3 2 40 12 +28
5
Lamela
Lamela
28 14
8 4 2 40 24 +16
6
CF Silleda
CF Silleda
27 13
8 3 2 35 13 +22
7
Belvís
Belvís
27 14
8 3 3 37 16 +21
8
Rodeiro CF
Rodeiro CF
26 14
7 5 2 31 16 +15
9
SD O Pino B
SD O Pino B
23 13
6 5 2 26 16 +10
10
Dubra B
Dubra B
23 14
7 2 5 24 26 -2
11
SD Villestro
SD Villestro
19 14
5 4 5 21 21 0
12
Laro
Laro
19 13
6 1 6 24 26 -2
13
Tordoia B
Tordoia B
19 14
6 1 7 15 26 -11
14
San Mamed
San Mamed
13 13
3 4 6 21 22 -1
15
Berres CD
Berres CD
10 13
3 1 9 17 27 -10
16
Val do Ulla
Val do Ulla
9 14
1 6 7 16 28 -12
17
Trazo C.F.
Trazo C.F.
7 14
1 4 9 13 35 -22
18
Bandeira
Bandeira
5 13
1 2 10 6 45 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vea CF
Vea CF
37 14
12 1 1 45 18 +27
2
CF Vista Alegre
CF Vista Alegre
25 14
7 4 3 34 22 +12
3
Cacheiras
Cacheiras
25 13
7 4 2 30 19 +11
4
CF Silleda
CF Silleda
25 14
7 4 3 34 24 +10
5
Rodeiro CF
Rodeiro CF
24 13
7 3 3 36 18 +18
6
Cire Melide
Cire Melide
20 13
5 5 3 27 23 +4
7
SD O Pino B
SD O Pino B
18 14
5 3 6 25 28 -3
8
Belvís
Belvís
16 13
4 4 5 29 28 +1
9
Laro
Laro
14 14
4 2 8 15 20 -5
10
Dubra B
Dubra B
14 14
4 2 8 15 29 -14
11
San Mamed
San Mamed
14 14
4 2 8 22 40 -18
12
Lamela
Lamela
13 13
4 1 8 18 25 -7
13
SD Villestro
SD Villestro
13 13
3 4 6 14 21 -7
14
Val do Ulla
Val do Ulla
13 14
4 1 9 12 26 -14
15
Berres CD
Berres CD
10 14
2 4 8 9 29 -20
16
Trazo C.F.
Trazo C.F.
9 13
1 6 6 13 26 -13
17
Tordoia B
Tordoia B
4 13
0 4 9 15 38 -23
18
Bandeira
Bandeira
0 14
0 0 14 1 57 -56
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Lugo Norte
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
UD Pastoricense
UD Pastoricense
V V V V V
67 27
21 4 2 65 19 +46
2
Iberia CF
Iberia CF
V V V D V
60 26
-1
19 3 4 50 19 +31
3
RC Villalbés B
RC Villalbés B
V V D V V
58 26
-1
18 4 4 56 25 +31
4
Folgueiro UD
Folgueiro UD
E V V D V
48 27
14 6 7 60 33 +27
5
CD San Ciprián
CD San Ciprián
V E V D D
47 27
13 8 6 41 26 +15
6
Xermade
Xermade
V V E V D
39 26
-1
9 12 5 40 30 +10
7
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova
D D V V V
38 27
11 5 11 53 44 +9
8
SDC Cabreiros
SDC Cabreiros
E V V E D
35 27
8 11 8 40 41 -1
9
Alfoz
Alfoz
V V D D E
31 26
-1
7 10 9 26 36 -10
10
Comercial
Comercial
D D E D V
29 26
-1
9 2 15 37 46 -9
11
Candelaria
Candelaria
E D V D V
28 26
-1
8 4 14 29 41 -12
12
Cospeito
Cospeito
E D D V D
27 26
-1
6 9 11 30 45 -15
13
SD Muimenta
SD Muimenta
D E E D V
23 26
-1
6 5 15 34 57 -23
14
Mondoñedo Ciudad
Mondoñedo Ciudad
D E D D D
19 26
-1
5 4 17 25 52 -27
15
Abadin CFC
Abadin CFC
D D D D D
19 26
-1
5 4 17 31 70 -39
16
Roupar SDC
Roupar SDC
D V D D D
18 27
5 3 19 24 57 -33
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
UD Pastoricense
UD Pastoricense
36 14
11 3 0 35 9 +26
2
Iberia CF
Iberia CF
36 13
12 0 1 28 7 +21
3
Folgueiro UD
Folgueiro UD
28 14
8 4 2 36 17 +19
4
Sporting Pontenova
Sporting Pontenova
28 14
8 4 2 34 19 +15
5
RC Villalbés B
RC Villalbés B
26 13
8 2 3 34 15 +19
6
Xermade
Xermade
25 12
7 4 1 23 10 +13
7
SDC Cabreiros
SDC Cabreiros
21 13
5 6 2 25 15 +10
8
Alfoz
Alfoz
20 13
5 5 3 14 10 +4
9
CD San Ciprián
CD San Ciprián
18 13
5 3 5 15 14 +1
10
Comercial
Comercial
17 13
5 2 6 19 16 +3
11
Candelaria
Candelaria
16 13
5 1 7 17 19 -2
12
SD Muimenta
SD Muimenta
14 13
4 2 7 18 29 -11
13
Mondoñedo Ciudad
Mondoñedo Ciudad
12 13
3 3 7 13 20 -7
14
Abadin CFC
Abadin CFC
12 13
3 3 7 20 32 -12
15
Cospeito
Cospeito
12 13
3 3 7 13 26 -13
16
Roupar SDC
Roupar SDC
8 14
2 2 10 12 27 -15
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RC Villalbés B
RC Villalbés B