Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2024
Clasificación Jornada 26
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bezana B
D
V
D
E
V
|
54 |
24 |
17 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 22 | +33 |
2
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
E
D
V
V
V
|
52 |
24 |
16 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 28 | +36 |
3
|
|
CD Valdáliga
V
V
V
D
V
|
50 |
23 -1 |
16 | 2 | 5 | 59 | 24 | +35 |
4
|
|
Atco. Mineros B
V
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
24 |
15 | 2 | 7 | 60 | 34 | +26 |
5
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
V
D
V
E
D
|
46 |
24 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 64 | 34 | +30 |
6
|
|
Tropezón B
V
V
V
V
D
|
44 |
23 -1 |
14 | 2 | 7 | 50 | 28 | +22 |
7
|
|
Lope de Vega
D
V
E
V
V
|
39 |
24 |
12 | 3 | 9 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
8
|
|
AD Olimpia
D
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
23 -1 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
9
|
|
Iguña SD
V
D
E
V
V
|
31 |
24 |
8 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
10
|
|
San Martín B
E
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 35 | 51 | -16 |
11
|
|
CD Los Rios
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
23 -1 |
8 | 3 | 12 | 46 | 60 | -14 |
12
|
|
CD Comillas
V
V
V
D
D
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 44 | -7 |
13
|
|
Atco. Deva
V
D
V
D
D
|
25 |
24 |
8 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 60 | -24 |
14
|
|
Toranzo CD
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
23 -1 |
3 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 62 | -35 |
15
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
23 -1 |
2 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 61 | -35 |
16
|
|
Santillana B
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
24 |
1 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 76 | -58 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 13 | +33 |
2
|
|
Bezana B
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
3
|
|
Tropezón B
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
4
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
5
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 19 | +21 |
6
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
7
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
8
|
|
Atco. Mineros B
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
9
|
|
San Martín B
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
10
|
|
CD Comillas
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
11
|
|
Iguña SD
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
12
|
|
CD Los Rios
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
13
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
14
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
15
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
16
|
|
Santillana B
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atco. Mineros B
|
27 |
13 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
2
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
3
|
|
Bezana B
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
4
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
6
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Tropezón B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
8
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
9
|
|
Iguña SD
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
10
|
|
San Martín B
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
11
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
12
|
|
CD Los Rios
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
13
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
14
|
|
CD Comillas
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
15
|
|
Salla Indivisa Manent
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
16
|
|
Santillana B
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 44 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guarnizo B
V
V
V
E
V
|
56 |
23 -1 |
17 | 5 | 1 | 58 | 15 | +43 |
2
|
|
Jesus del Monte
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
23 -1 |
18 | 1 | 4 | 65 | 25 | +40 |
3
|
|
CD Liendo
D
V
V
V
D
|
48 |
24 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 58 | 33 | +25 |
4
|
|
Castroverde
V
V
E
V
V
|
47 |
23 -1 |
15 | 2 | 6 | 62 | 33 | +29 |
5
|
|
Santoña CF
V
D
D
D
E
|
44 |
23 -1 |
14 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 29 | +20 |
6
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
V
D
D
D
E
|
41 |
23 -1 |
13 | 2 | 8 | 64 | 47 | +17 |
7
|
|
Monte B
D
V
D
V
E
|
41 |
23 -1 |
13 | 2 | 8 | 44 | 35 | +9 |
8
|
|
EMF Meruelo
V
V
E
D
V
|
37 |
24 |
11 | 4 | 9 | 54 | 27 | +27 |
9
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
D
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
23 -1 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 58 | 39 | +19 |
10
|
|
Castro B
D
D
V
V
E
|
30 |
23 -1 |
9 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 41 | +2 |
11
|
|
Los Rios B
V
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
23 -1 |
8 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 59 | -16 |
12
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
V
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
23 -1 |
7 | 3 | 13 | 36 | 48 | -12 |
13
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
D
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
23 -1 |
7 | 1 | 15 | 49 | 69 | -20 |
14
|
|
San Justo CD
D
D
V
D
E
|
12 |
23 -1 |
3 | 3 | 17 | 27 | 79 | -52 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
V
D
E
D
E
|
8 |
23 -1 |
2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 95 | -73 |
16
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
23 -1 |
2 | 1 | 20 | 34 | 92 | -58 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
3
|
|
Monte B
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
4
|
|
CD Liendo
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
5
|
|
Castroverde
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
6
|
|
Santoña CF
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
7
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
8
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
9
|
|
Castro B
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
10
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 28 | +16 |
11
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12
|
|
Los Rios B
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
13
|
|
San Justo CD
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
14
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 45 | -33 |
16
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 47 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
2
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
3
|
|
Castroverde
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
4
|
|
CD Liendo
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
6
|
|
Santoña CF
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
8
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
9
|
|
Los Rios B
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
10
|
|
Monte B
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
12
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
13
|
|
Castro B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
14
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 50 | -28 |
15
|
|
San Justo CD
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
16
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 52 | -38 |