noscript image

Serie D - Brasil

En juego

Jornada 11

br

Clasificación Serie D - Brasil 2021/22

Grupo 1

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amazonas FC
Amazonas FC
E E V V E
22 10 6 4 0 20 9 11
2
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
E V V D V
20 10 6 2 2 19 9 10
3
São Raimundo AM
São Raimundo AM
V V E V E
18 10 5 3 2 16 9 7
4
Trem DC
Trem DC
V V V E V
15 10 4 3 3 27 18 9
5
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
E E D V V
15 10 4 3 3 16 11 5
6
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
E D D D D
11 10 3 2 5 13 16 -3
7
Humaitá
Humaitá
D D E E D
6 10 1 3 6 6 16 -10
8
Náutico RR
Náutico RR
D D D D D
2 10 0 2 8 10 39 -29
Siguiente fase

Grupo 2

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
V V V V D
21 10 7 0 3 19 11 8
2
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
E V D E V
16 10 4 4 2 15 12 3
3
Castanhal
Castanhal
E D V D V
15 10 4 3 3 14 9 5
4
Pacajus
Pacajus
V V E D D
15 10 4 3 3 8 7 1
5
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
D D E D V
13 10 3 4 3 18 14 4
6
Juventude Caxais
Juventude Caxais
E E E V V
13 10 3 4 3 9 10 -1
7
4 de Julho
4 de Julho
E E E E D
9 10 1 6 3 9 13 -4
8
Tuna Luso
Tuna Luso
D D D V D
5 10 1 2 7 3 19 -16
Siguiente fase

Grupo 3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Retro FC
Retro FC
V V V D E
21 10 6 3 1 18 4 14
2
Sousa
Sousa
V E V V D
17 10 5 2 3 15 14 1
3
Icasa
Icasa
D E D V V
17 10 5 2 3 9 11 -2
4
América RN
América RN
E E V E V
17 10 4 5 1 10 4 6
5
Afogados
Afogados
D V V D E
15 10 4 3 3 11 8 3
6
Sao Paulo Crystal
Sao Paulo Crystal
E D D E E
12 10 3 3 4 10 14 -4
7
Globo
Globo
D E D V D
5 10 1 2 7 7 12 -5
8
Crato
Crato
V D D D E
5 10 1 2 7 3 16 -13
Siguiente fase

Grupo 4

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
E E V E V
18 10 5 3 2 9 9 0
2
Lagarto
Lagarto
V E V D V
17 10 4 5 1 16 9 7
3
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
E E D E V
14 10 3 5 2 14 11 3
4
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
D E D V E
13 10 3 4 3 7 9 -2
5
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
V E V E D
12 10 3 3 4 8 11 -3
6
CSE
CSE
D V D E D
11 10 2 5 3 16 17 -1
7
Atlético Alagoinhas
Atlético Alagoinhas
E D V D E
9 10 2 3 5 10 12 -2
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
E E D V D
9 10 1 6 3 8 10 -2
Siguiente fase

Grupo 5

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V D V V V
25 10 8 1 1 16 6 10
2
Anápolis
Anápolis
V V V V E
23 10 7 2 1 15 7 8
3
Operário Ltda
Operário Ltda
D V E V E
15 10 4 3 3 6 8 -2
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
V V D D E
14 10 4 2 4 9 7 2
5
Iporá
Iporá
E V V V E
13 10 3 4 3 10 8 2
6
Ceilândia
Ceilândia
E D D D D
11 10 3 2 5 8 9 -1
7
Gremio Anapolis
Gremio Anapolis
D D E D E
8 10 1 5 4 6 10 -4
8
Ação
Ação
D D D D E
1 10 0 1 9 6 21 -15
Siguiente fase

Grupo 6

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nova Venecia
Nova Venecia
V E E V V
19 10 5 4 1 16 9 7
2
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
V E E E D
16 10 4 4 2 7 8 -1
3
Ferroviária
Ferroviária
D V V E V
15 10 4 3 3 15 7 8
4
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
D E E E D
15 10 4 3 3 13 11 2
5
Bahia de Feira
Bahia de Feira
D E E V V
14 10 3 5 2 8 5 3
6
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
V V E D D
13 10 3 4 3 11 10 1
7
URT
URT
V D E E V
12 10 3 3 4 8 18 -10
8
Caldense
Caldense
D D D D D
2 10 0 2 8 7 17 -10
Siguiente fase

Grupo 7

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Siguiente fase

Grupo 8

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Azuriz
Azuriz
V V V E V
21 10 6 3 1 15 7 8
2
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
E D D V E
18 10 5 3 2 11 8 3
3
Caxias do Sul
Caxias do Sul
V V V D E
17 10 5 2 3 13 10 3
4
Aimoré
Aimoré
D V E E V
17 10 5 2 3 11 11 0
5
São Luiz
São Luiz
V E V E D
13 10 3 4 3 13 12 1
6
Marcílio Dias
Marcílio Dias
D E D V D
11 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3
7
Juventus SC
Juventus SC
E D E D V
7 10 1 4 5 6 11 -5
8
EC Próspera
EC Próspera
D D D E D
5 10 1 2 7 7 14 -7
Siguiente fase