Serie D - Brasil

Jornada 5

Serie D - Brasil
br

Clasificación Serie D - Brasil 2024

Clasificación Jornada 5

1ra Fase - Grupo 1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
V V V V V
15 5
5 0 0 14 3 +11
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
V V D V V
12 5
4 0 1 7 4 +3
3
Trem DC
Trem DC
E D V V
7 4
-1
2 1 1 5 4 +1
4
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
V E E D D
5 5
1 2 2 6 7 -1
5
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
D E V E
5 4
-1
1 2 1 4 5 -1
6
Manaus
Manaus
E V E D D
5 5
1 2 2 4 9 -5
7
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
D D D E V
4 5
1 1 3 3 6 -3
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
D D D D D
0 5
0 0 5 2 7 -5
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
9 3
3 0 0 9 3 +6
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
4
Trem DC
Trem DC
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
5
Manaus
Manaus
3 2
1 0 1 1 4 -3
6
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
7
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
0 3
0 0 3 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Manauara
Manauara
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
3
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
4
Trem DC
Trem DC
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
5
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
6
Manaus
Manaus
2 3
0 2 1 3 5 -2
7
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ra Fase - Grupo 2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Maranhão
Maranhão
V V D V V
12 5
4 0 1 10 3 +7
2
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
E V V D E
8 5
2 2 1 8 9 -1
3
Ríver
Ríver
V D E D V
7 5
2 1 2 8 5 +3
4
Altos
Altos
V D E D V
7 5
2 1 2 7 6 +1
5
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
D E V V D
7 5
2 1 2 5 6 -1
6
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
E V D V D
7 5
2 1 2 6 9 -3
7
Cametá
Cametá
D D E V D
4 5
1 1 3 5 6 -1
8
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
D E E D E
3 5
0 3 2 4 9 -5
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ríver
Ríver
7 3
2 1 0 8 2 +6
2
Maranhão
Maranhão
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
3
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
4
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
5
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
5 3
1 2 0 5 4 +1
6
Altos
Altos
3 2
1 0 1 4 2 +2
7
Cametá
Cametá
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
8
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Maranhão
Maranhão
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
2
Altos
Altos
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
3
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
3 2
1 0 1 3 5 -2
4
Cametá
Cametá
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
5
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
6
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
1 3
0 1 2 2 7 -5
7
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
1 3
0 1 2 2 8 -6
8
Ríver
Ríver
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ra Fase - Grupo 3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Treze
Treze
V V V V V
15 5
5 0 0 15 3 +12
2
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
D D V V V
9 5
3 0 2 10 9 +1
3
América RN
América RN
E V D V E
8 5
2 2 1 8 4 +4
4
Iguatu
Iguatu
E V V D E
8 5
2 2 1 5 5 0
5
Sousa
Sousa
E D V D E
5 5
1 2 2 1 4 -3
6
Maracanã
Maracanã
E V D D E
5 5
1 2 2 5 9 -4
7
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
V D D D D
3 5
1 0 4 4 8 -4
8
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
D D D V D
3 5
1 0 4 2 8 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
América RN
América RN
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Treze
Treze
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
3
Iguatu
Iguatu
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
4
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
6 3
2 0 1 8 6 +2
5
Sousa
Sousa
5 3
1 2 0 1 0 +1
6
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
7
Maracanã
Maracanã
2 3
0 2 1 3 7 -4
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Treze
Treze
9 3
3 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Maracanã
Maracanã
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
3
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
4
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
5
América RN
América RN
2 3
0 2 1 3 4 -1
6
Iguatu
Iguatu
2 3
0 2 1 2 5 -3
7
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
8
Sousa
Sousa
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ra Fase - Grupo 4
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
E V V V E
11 5
3 2 0 8 3 +5
2
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
V V E V E
11 5
3 2 0 7 4 +3
3
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
E E V D V
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
4
Retro FC
Retro FC
E V V D D
7 5
2 1 2 6 6 0
5
Petrolina
Petrolina
E D D V V
7 5
2 1 2 4 4 0
6
CSE
CSE
E D E V D
5 5
1 2 2 5 6 -1
7
Sergipe
Sergipe
D E D D E
2 5
0 2 3 4 8 -4
8
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
E D D D E
2 5
0 2 3 3 7 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
6 2
2 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
3
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
4
Petrolina
Petrolina
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
5
Retro FC
Retro FC
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
6
CSE
CSE
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
7
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
0 3
0 0 3 3 7 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
2
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
5 3
1 2 0 5 4 +1
3
Retro FC
Retro FC
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
4
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
5
CSE
CSE
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
6
Petrolina
Petrolina
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
7
Sergipe
Sergipe
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
8
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ra Fase - Grupo 5
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Anápolis
Anápolis
D E V V V
10 5
3 1 1 9 4 +5
2
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V D V E V
10 5
3 1 1 6 4 +2
3
CRAC
CRAC
E V E D V
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
4
Iporá
Iporá
E V E V D
8 5
2 2 1 7 8 -1
5
Mixto
Mixto
E E E E V
7 5
1 4 0 6 5 +1
6
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
E E E V D
6 5
1 3 1 5 5 0
7
Capital
Capital
V E D D D
4 5
1 1 3 4 5 -1
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
D D D D D
0 5
0 0 5 2 9 -7
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
7 3
2 1 0 4 2 +2
2
Iporá
Iporá
5 3
1 2 0 5 4 +1
3
Mixto
Mixto
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
4
Anápolis
Anápolis
4 2
1 1 0 5 1 +4
5
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
6
Capital
Capital
3 3
1 0 2 3 3 0
7
CRAC
CRAC
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Anápolis
Anápolis
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
2
CRAC
CRAC
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
3
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
4
Iporá
Iporá
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
5
Mixto
Mixto
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
6
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
2 3
0 2 1 4 5 -1
7
Capital
Capital
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ra Fase - Grupo 6
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Serra FC
Serra FC
V D E V V
10 5
3 1 1 3 4 -1
2
Itabuna
Itabuna
E V V E E
9 5
2 3 0 5 3 +2
3
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
E V D V E
8 5
2 2 1 7 2 +5
4
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
E E V E E
7 5
1 4 0 4 3 +1
5
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
E V V D
7 4
-1
2 1 1 3 2 +1
6
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
E D D V D
4 5
1 1 3 4 5 -1
7
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
E E E D
3 4
-1
0 3 1 1 3 -2
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
D D D D E
1 5
0 1 4 1 6 -5
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Serra FC
Serra FC
9 3
3 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
3
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
5 3
1 2 0 2 1 +1
4
Itabuna
Itabuna
5 3
1 2 0 1 0 +1
5
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
6
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
7
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Itabuna
Itabuna
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
3
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
4
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
5
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
1 2
0 1 1 0 2 -2
6
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
1 3
0 1 2 0 2 -2
7
Serra FC
Serra FC
1 2
0 1 1 0 4 -4
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
0 3
0 0 3 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ra Fase - Grupo 7
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
V V V E V
13 5
4 1 0 8 0 +8
2
Maringá
Maringá
V D V V V
12 5
4 0 1 8 4 +4
3
Água Santa
Água Santa
V V D E E
8 5
2 2 1 6 4 +2
4
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
D V V D D
6 5
2 0 3 7 4 +3
5
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
E D D V E
5 5
1 2 2 3 7 -4
6
São José
São José
E D E E E
4 5
0 4 1 1 4 -3
7
Santo André
Santo André
D E E E D
3 5
0 3 2 2 6 -4
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
D E D D E
2 5
0 2 3 4 10 -6
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
9 3
3 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Maringá
Maringá
9 3
3 0 0 5 1 +4
3
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
6 2
2 0 0 7 1 +6
4
Água Santa
Água Santa
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
5
São José
São José
3 3
0 3 0 0 0 0
6
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
3 2
1 0 1 1 3 -2
7
Santo André
Santo André
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
4 2
1 1 0 3 0 +3
2
Água Santa
Água Santa
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
3
Maringá
Maringá
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
5
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
6
São José
São José
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
7
Santo André
Santo André
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
8
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
0 3
0 0 3 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ra Fase - Grupo 8
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Concórdia
Concórdia
V E V V
10 4
-1
3 1 0 5 1 +4
2
Barra FC
Barra FC
E V D E
5 4
-1
1 2 1 6 4 +2
3
Cianorte
Cianorte
E V
4 2
-3
1 1 0 2 1 +1
4
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
E E E E
4 4
-1
0 4 0 3 3 0
5
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
V D D E D
4 5
1 1 3 3 7 -4
6
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
E
1 1
-4
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
D
0 1
-4
0 0 1 1 2 -1
8
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
D
0 1
-4
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Concórdia
Concórdia
9 3
3 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Barra FC
Barra FC
5 3
1 2 0 6 3 +3
3
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Cianorte
Cianorte
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
5
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
6
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cianorte
Cianorte
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
3 3
0 3 0 2 2 0
3
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
3 3
1 0 2 2 5 -3
4
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
5
Concórdia
Concórdia
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Barra FC
Barra FC
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
8
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila