Clasificación Tercera Serbia 2019
Clasificación Jornada 30
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grafičar
V
V
V
E
V
|
75 |
30 |
23 | 6 | 1 | 80 | 23 | +57 |
2
|
|
IMT Novi Beograd
V
E
E
V
V
|
70 |
30 |
22 | 4 | 4 | 65 | 22 | +43 |
3
|
|
Kolubara
E
V
E
D
V
|
65 |
30 |
20 | 5 | 5 | 69 | 33 | +36 |
4
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
V
D
E
V
V
|
47 |
30 |
13 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 30 | +14 |
5
|
|
OFK Beograd
D
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 55 | 35 | +20 |
6
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
E
E
V
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
11 | 11 | 8 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
7
|
|
FK Brodarac
D
E
E
V
D
|
43 |
30 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 48 | 41 | +7 |
8
|
|
Zvezdara
D
E
D
D
D
|
43 |
30 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
9
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
V
E
V
V
V
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 51 | 52 | -1 |
10
|
|
Polet Dorćol
V
E
E
E
D
|
38 |
30 |
9 | 11 | 10 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
11
|
|
BSK Borča
D
D
E
V
V
|
38 |
30 |
12 | 2 | 16 | 54 | 67 | -13 |
12
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
D
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
10 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 51 | -11 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
D
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 39 | 46 | -7 |
14
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
D
V
E
D
D
|
20 |
30 |
4 | 8 | 18 | 28 | 82 | -54 |
15
|
|
Prva Iskra
V
E
D
D
D
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 64 | -38 |
16
|
|
BASK
V
E
E
D
D
|
15 |
30 |
4 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 84 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grafičar
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 11 | +41 |
2
|
|
Kolubara
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
3
|
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
4
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
5
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
6
|
|
Zvezdara
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
8
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
9
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
10
|
|
Polet Dorćol
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
12
|
|
BSK Borča
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
13
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
14
|
|
BASK
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
15
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
16
|
|
Prva Iskra
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grafičar
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
2
|
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
3
|
|
Kolubara
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
4
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
5
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
7
|
|
Zvezdara
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
8
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
9
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
10
|
|
BSK Borča
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
11
|
|
Polet Dorćol
|
14 |
15 |
2 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
12
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
14
|
|
Prva Iskra
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
15
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 45 | -37 |
16
|
|
BASK
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 53 | -43 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
V
V
D
D
V
|
77 |
32 |
25 | 2 | 5 | 77 | 23 | +54 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
D
D
E
V
D
|
61 |
32 |
18 | 7 | 7 | 47 | 23 | +24 |
3
|
|
Omladinac NB
V
D
V
E
D
|
52 |
32 |
16 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
4
|
|
Bratstvo
V
D
D
V
D
|
48 |
32 |
14 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 36 | +5 |
5
|
|
Bačka 1901
D
V
V
D
D
|
48 |
32 |
15 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
6
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
V
V
E
V
E
|
46 |
32 |
13 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pivara
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
32 |
12 | 7 | 13 | 41 | 55 | -14 |
8
|
|
Borac Sakule
V
D
D
V
V
|
42 |
32 |
13 | 3 | 16 | 40 | 43 | -3 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
E
E
D
D
D
|
42 |
32 |
11 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
10
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
V
V
V
E
D
|
41 |
32 |
11 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 54 | -9 |
11
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
D
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
32 |
9 | 13 | 10 | 39 | 37 | +2 |
12
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
D
D
V
V
D
|
40 |
32 |
11 | 7 | 14 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
13
|
|
OFK Vršac
E
D
D
V
V
|
40 |
32 |
11 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
14
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
D
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
32 |
11 | 6 | 15 | 32 | 46 | -14 |
15
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
D
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
32 |
10 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
16
|
|
Cement Beočin
V
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
32 |
9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 47 | -14 |
17
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
32 |
9 | 5 | 18 | 35 | 60 | -25 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 -32 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 8 | +34 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
3
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
5
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
7
|
|
Bratstvo
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
10
|
|
Cement Beočin
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
11
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
12
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
13
|
|
Pivara
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
14
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
15
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
16
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
17
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
21 |
16 |
7 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
3
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bratstvo
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
5
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
7
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
8
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
9
|
|
Pivara
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
11
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
12
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
13
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
14
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
13 |
16 |
2 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
15
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
16
|
|
Cement Beočin
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
17
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnički Pirot
D
V
V
E
V
|
85 |
34 |
27 | 4 | 3 | 96 | 19 | +77 |
2
|
|
Temnic 1924
V
E
V
D
V
|
80 |
34 |
25 | 5 | 4 | 66 | 20 | +46 |
3
|
|
Budućnost Popovac
V
V
V
D
V
|
64 |
34 |
20 | 4 | 10 | 74 | 36 | +38 |
4
|
|
Jagodina
V
V
V
V
D
|
64 |
34 |
19 | 7 | 8 | 53 | 26 | +27 |
5
|
|
Car Konstantin
V
D
D
V
D
|
60 |
34 |
18 | 6 | 10 | 64 | 39 | +25 |
6
|
|
Moravac Mrštane
V
V
E
D
V
|
59 |
34 |
18 | 5 | 11 | 60 | 37 | +23 |
7
|
|
Sinđelić Niš
D
E
D
V
D
|
51 |
34 |
15 | 6 | 13 | 53 | 41 | +12 |
8
|
|
Dunav Prahovo
V
D
V
D
D
|
45 |
34 |
14 | 3 | 17 | 54 | 54 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dubočica
D
V
E
V
V
|
45 |
34 |
14 | 3 | 17 | 62 | 66 | -4 |
10
|
|
SFS Borac
V
V
E
D
V
|
45 |
34 |
13 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 44 | -7 |
11
|
|
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
D
D
D
V
D
|
44 |
34 |
14 | 2 | 18 | 41 | 55 | -14 |
12
|
|
Trstenik PPT
D
D
D
V
D
|
40 |
34 |
11 | 7 | 16 | 37 | 49 | -12 |
13
|
|
Zaplanjac
D
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
34 |
10 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 63 | -25 |
14
|
|
Radan
D
V
E
E
D
|
37 |
34 |
10 | 7 | 17 | 31 | 52 | -21 |
15
|
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin
V
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
34 |
11 | 3 | 20 | 36 | 72 | -36 |
16
|
|
Rtanj
V
D
D
V
V
|
34 |
34 |
10 | 4 | 20 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
17
|
|
Radnički Svilajnac
D
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
34 |
8 | 6 | 20 | 39 | 79 | -40 |
18
|
|
Pukovac
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
34 |
4 | 4 | 26 | 29 | 101 | -72 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Temnic 1924
|
51 |
17 |
17 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 7 | +39 |
2
|
|
Radnički Pirot
|
44 |
17 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 7 | +53 |
3
|
|
Budućnost Popovac
|
42 |
17 |
14 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 17 | +36 |
4
|
|
Car Konstantin
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
5
|
|
Sinđelić Niš
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
6
|
|
Moravac Mrštane
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
7
|
|
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
8
|
|
Jagodina
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
9
|
|
Dunav Prahovo
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
10
|
|
Dubočica
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
11
|
|
SFS Borac
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
12
|
|
Trstenik PPT
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
13
|
|
Rtanj
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
14
|
|
Radan
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
16
|
|
Radnički Svilajnac
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
17
|
|
Zaplanjac
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
18
|
|
Pukovac
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnički Pirot
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
2
|
|
Jagodina
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
3
|
|
Temnic 1924
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
4
|
|
Moravac Mrštane
|
24 |
17 |
8 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
5
|
|
Budućnost Popovac
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
6
|
|
Car Konstantin
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
7
|
|
Zaplanjac
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
8
|
|
Sinđelić Niš
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
9
|
|
SFS Borac
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
10
|
|
Dunav Prahovo
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
11
|
|
Dubočica
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 46 | -19 |
12
|
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin
|
12 |
17 |
4 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 43 | -30 |
13
|
|
Trstenik PPT
|
11 |
17 |
2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
14
|
|
Radan
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
15
|
|
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
16
|
|
Radnički Svilajnac
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 54 | -41 |
17
|
|
Rtanj
|
7 |
17 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
18
|
|
Pukovac
|
4 |
17 |
1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 67 | -54 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Semendrija 1924
V
V
V
E
E
|
65 |
30 |
19 | 8 | 3 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
2
|
|
Sloga Požega
V
E
V
V
D
|
60 |
30 |
17 | 9 | 4 | 42 | 17 | +25 |
3
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
E
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 21 | +25 |
4
|
|
Tutin
D
V
E
D
E
|
53 |
30 |
15 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
5
|
|
Jošanica
D
D
D
D
V
|
47 |
30 |
13 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 33 | +4 |
6
|
|
Mladi Radnik
V
E
E
V
V
|
43 |
30 |
10 | 13 | 7 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
7
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
V
D
V
V
D
|
43 |
30 |
11 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
8
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
V
E
D
V
V
|
42 |
30 |
10 | 12 | 8 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
9
|
|
Mokra Gora
D
E
D
V
E
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
10
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
V
V
E
D
V
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 39 | 37 | +2 |
11
|
|
Provo
V
E
V
D
E
|
37 |
30 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
12
|
|
Loznica
E
D
V
V
E
|
37 |
30 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
13
|
|
Drina
D
E
E
D
D
|
30 |
30 |
6 | 12 | 12 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
14
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
D
E
D
E
E
|
30 |
30 |
7 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 47 | -20 |
15
|
|
FAP Priboj
D
E
D
D
D
|
20 |
30 |
5 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 62 | -48 |
16
|
|
Polet Ljubić
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
30 |
3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 70 | -50 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
3
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
4
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
5
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
6
|
|
Mokra Gora
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
7
|
|
Tutin
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
8
|
|
Jošanica
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
24 |
15 |
5 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
10
|
|
Provo
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
11
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
12
|
|
Loznica
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
13
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
14
|
|
Drina
|
20 |
15 |
4 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
15
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
16
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
28 |
15 |
7 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
Tutin
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
4
|
|
Jošanica
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
5
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
8
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
14 |
15 |
2 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Loznica
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
10
|
|
Provo
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
11
|
|
Mokra Gora
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
12
|
|
Drina
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
13
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
14
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
15
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 33 | -27 |
16
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 38 | -30 |