Segunda Grecia

Jornada 26

Segunda Grecia
gr

Clasificación Segunda Grecia 2024

Clasificación Jornada 26

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
V V V E V
55 22
17 4 1 36 9 +27
2
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
V V E V V
49 22
14 7 1 32 12 +20
3
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
E V D D D
32 22
10 2 10 33 24 +9
4
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
V E V V E
32 22
8 8 6 23 17 +6
5
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
D E V D E
31 22
7 10 5 24 23 +1
6
PAOK B
PAOK B
V D V D V
30 22
9 3 10 31 27 +4
7
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
D D V V V
29 22
8 5 9 22 24 -2
8
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki
V E E D V
29 22
7 8 7 25 20 +5
9
Kozani FC
Kozani FC
D D D D V
24 22
6 6 10 10 17 -7
10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra
E E V V D
23 22
7 2 13 18 32 -14
11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
D V D D D
19 22
4 7 11 20 36 -16
12
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Pontou
D D D D D
11 22
3 2 17 12 45 -33
13
Almopos Aridea
Almopos Aridea
0 0
-22
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
31 11
10 1 0 22 4 +18
2
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
27 11
8 3 0 16 3 +13
3
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
21 11
6 3 2 12 5 +7
4
PAOK B
PAOK B
20 11
6 2 3 19 9 +10
5
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki
19 11
5 4 2 17 8 +9
6
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
19 11
6 1 4 16 12 +4
7
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
16 11
5 1 5 20 13 +7
8
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
14 11
2 8 1 10 8 +2
9
Kozani FC
Kozani FC
13 11
4 1 6 6 10 -4
10
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
11 11
2 5 4 13 18 -5
11
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra
10 11
3 1 7 7 14 -7
12
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Pontou
8 11
2 2 7 8 16 -8
13
Almopos Aridea
Almopos Aridea
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
24 11
7 3 1 14 5 +9
2
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
22 11
6 4 1 16 9 +7
3
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
17 11
5 2 4 14 15 -1
4
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
16 11
5 1 5 13 11 +2
5
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra
13 11
4 1 6 11 18 -7
6
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
11 11
2 5 4 11 12 -1
7
Kozani FC
Kozani FC
11 11
2 5 4 4 7 -3
8
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki
10 11
2 4 5 8 12 -4
9
PAOK B
PAOK B
10 11
3 1 7 12 18 -6
10
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
10 11
2 4 5 6 12 -6
11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
8 11
2 2 7 7 18 -11
12
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Pontou
3 11
1 0 10 4 29 -25
13
Almopos Aridea
Almopos Aridea
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea
V V V E D
47 22
14 5 3 31 14 +17
2
Chania
Chania
V V E V V
44 22
13 5 4 39 14 +25
3
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
V D D E V
36 22
10 6 6 34 23 +11
4
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC
V D V E V
36 22
10 6 6 27 15 +12
5
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
D D V D D
35 22
11 2 9 20 23 -3
6
Diagoras
Diagoras
D V D E E
27 22
8 3 11 21 30 -9
7
Egaleo
Egaleo
D E E V D
25 22
7 4 11 15 25 -10
8
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
V E D D E
23 22
8 9 5 31 21 +10
9
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
V D D E V
22 22
5 7 10 20 28 -8
10
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
D V V D E
21 22
6 3 13 19 36 -17
11
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
D V V E E
21 22
4 9 9 24 32 -8
12
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
D D D V D
18 22
5 3 14 17 37 -20
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: -10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chania
Chania
27 11
8 3 0 26 5 +21
2
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea
26 11
8 2 1 17 6 +11
3
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
25 11
8 1 2 20 9 +11
4
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC
23 11
7 2 2 13 5 +8
5
Egaleo
Egaleo
21 11
6 3 2 12 8 +4
6
Diagoras
Diagoras
21 11
7 0 4 14 11 +3
7
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
20 11
5 5 1 18 8 +10
8
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
19 11
5 4 2 15 9 +6
9
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
19 11
6 1 4 9 9 0
10
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
15 11
4 3 4 12 16 -4
11
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
14 11
3 5 3 13 13 0
12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
14 11
4 2 5 12 18 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: -10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea
21 11
6 3 2 14 8 +6
2
Chania
Chania
17 11
5 2 4 13 9 +4
3
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
16 11
5 1 5 11 14 -3
4
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC
13 11
3 4 4 14 10 +4
5
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
13 11
3 4 4 13 13 0
6
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
11 11
2 5 4 14 14 0
7
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
7 11
1 4 6 11 19 -8
8
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
7 11
2 1 8 7 18 -11
9
Diagoras
Diagoras
6 11
1 3 7 7 19 -12
10
Egaleo
Egaleo
4 11
1 1 9 3 17 -14
11
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
3 11
0 3 8 5 19 -14
12
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
3 11
1 0 10 5 21 -16
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: -10
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: -10
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: -10
Ronda Ascenso - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
V V V D V
47 8
6 1 1 17 5 +12
2
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
D D V V E
35 8
2 4 2 16 14 +2
3
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
E D D E V
25 8
2 3 3 13 15 -2
4
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
E V D E D
25 8
2 3 3 8 11 -3
5
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
D D V E D
22 8
1 3 4 9 18 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
9 4
3 0 1 9 2 +7
2
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
6 4
2 0 2 8 8 0
3
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
5 4
1 2 1 8 6 +2
4
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
5 4
1 2 1 3 3 0
5
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
3 4
0 3 1 7 9 -2
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
10 4
3 1 0 8 3 +5
2
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
5 4
1 2 1 8 8 0
3
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
4 4
1 1 2 5 8 -3
4
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis
3 4
0 3 1 5 7 -2
5
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
3 4
1 0 3 2 9 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
Ronda Ascenso - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea
V V V E V
41 8
5 2 1 18 5 +13
2
Chania
Chania
D D V E V
35 8
4 1 3 19 14 +5
3
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
E V D E E
29 8
2 5 1 9 6 +3
4
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
E D V D E
29 8
3 2 3 11 19 -8
5
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC
D D D E D
20 8
0 2 6 2 15 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chania
Chania
9 4
3 0 1 10 4 +6
2
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea
8 4
2 2 0 10 3 +7
3
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
7 4
2 1 1 6 7 -1
4
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
5 4
1 2 1 7 5 +2
5
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC
1 4
0 1 3 0 7 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea
9 4
3 0 1 8 2 +6
2
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
6 4
1 3 0 2 1 +1
3
Chania
Chania
4 4
1 1 2 9 10 -1
4
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
4 4
1 1 2 5 12 -7
5
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC
1 4
0 1 3 2 8 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Levadiakos
Levadiakos: +28
AE Larisa
AE Larisa: +25
Athens Kallithea
Athens Kallithea: +24
Chania
Chania: +22
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea: +18
Kalamata FC
Kalamata FC: +18
Niki Volos
Niki Volos: +16
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli: +18
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B: +16
Makedonikos Neapolis
Makedonikos Neapolis: +16
Ronda Descenso - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
PAOK B
PAOK B
V V D E V
34 10
6 1 3 21 17 +4
2
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki
V E E E D
30 10
3 6 1 10 8 +2
3
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra
D E V V V
29 10
5 2 3 12 9 +3
4
Kozani FC
Kozani FC
E E V D V
26 10
3 5 2 15 12 +3
5
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
E E E V D
25 10
2 4 4 6 10 -4
6
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
D D D D D
15 10
1 2 7 7 15 -8
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
PAOK B
PAOK B
13 5
4 1 0 11 5 +6
2
Kozani FC
Kozani FC
11 5
3 2 0 11 5 +6
3
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
4
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra
7 5
2 1 2 5 4 +1
5
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
5 5
1 2 2 5 7 -2
6
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
2 5
0 2 3 3 6 -3
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra
10 5
3 1 1 7 5 +2
2
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki
7 5
1 4 0 5 4 +1
3
PAOK B
PAOK B
6 5
2 0 3 10 12 -2
4
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas
5 5
1 2 2 1 3 -2
5
Kozani FC
Kozani FC
3 5
0 3 2 4 7 -3
6
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
3 5
1 0 4 4 9 -5
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
Ronda Descenso - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Egaleo
Egaleo
E V E E V
30 10
4 5 1 10 5 +5
2
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
V V V V D
30 10
6 1 3 11 10 +1
3
Diagoras
Diagoras
E E D E E
29 10
3 6 1 8 6 +2
4
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
E D E V V
23 10
3 2 5 17 13 +4
5
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
D D V D E
21 10
3 1 6 8 15 -7
6
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
E E D D D
20 10
2 3 5 6 11 -5
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
12 5
4 0 1 5 1 +4
2
Diagoras
Diagoras
9 5
2 3 0 5 3 +2
3
Egaleo
Egaleo
9 5
2 3 0 4 2 +2
4
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
7 5
2 1 2 10 6 +4
5
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
7 5
2 1 2 6 7 -1
6
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
4 5
1 1 3 4 7 -3
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Egaleo
Egaleo
8 5
2 2 1 6 3 +3
2
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
7 5
2 1 2 6 9 -3
3
Diagoras
Diagoras
6 5
1 3 1 3 3 0
4
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
5 5
1 2 2 2 4 -2
5
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
4 5
1 1 3 7 7 0
6
Giouchtas
Giouchtas
3 5
1 0 4 2 8 -6
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B: +12
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki: +15
PAOK B
PAOK B: +15
Panachaiki
Panachaiki: +11
Anagennisi Karditsas
Anagennisi Karditsas: +15
Egaleo
Egaleo: +13
Diagoras
Diagoras: +14
Kozani FC
Kozani FC: +12
Giouchtas
Giouchtas: +11
Aiolikos
Aiolikos: +10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kampaniakos Chalastra: +12
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B: +11