Tercera División

Jornada 38

Tercera División
es

Clasificación Tercera División 2017

Clasificación Jornada 38

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
V E V V V
81 38
25 6 7 79 31 +48
2
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
V D V E E
72 38
20 12 6 51 24 +27
3
CCD Cerceda
CCD Cerceda
V V V E D
71 38
21 8 9 65 36 +29
4
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
V V E E V
68 38
19 11 8 52 31 +21
5
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
V E E V V
67 38
19 10 9 51 35 +16
6
Arosa
Arosa
V E V D E
64 38
17 13 8 51 38 +13
7
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
D E D V V
62 38
17 11 10 61 47 +14
8
Villalonga FC
Villalonga FC
D E V V V
59 38
17 8 13 55 40 +15
9
Silva SD
Silva SD
V E D E V
57 38
15 12 11 52 50 +2
10
Choco
Choco
V E E E V
52 38
14 10 14 55 50 +5
11
Barbadás
Barbadás
E E E D D
50 38
12 14 12 45 48 -3
12
Negreira
Negreira
V D E D D
49 38
12 13 13 51 48 +3
13
Barco
Barco
D V D E D
49 38
13 10 15 50 55 -5
14
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
E E V V D
48 38
12 12 14 50 45 +5
15
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
D E D V V
48 38
12 12 14 41 52 -11
16
Céltiga FC
Céltiga FC
D E E D V
47 38
13 8 17 42 45 -3
17
CD Castro
CD Castro
D E D D D
37 38
10 7 21 47 72 -25
18
As Pontes
As Pontes
D V E D D
28 38
6 10 22 32 67 -35
19
Dubra
Dubra
D D E V D
21 38
4 9 25 36 83 -47
20
Club Ordenes SD
Club Ordenes SD
D D D D D
9 38
1 6 31 24 93 -69
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
47 19
15 2 2 49 13 +36
2
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
47 19
15 2 2 32 11 +21
3
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
46 19
14 4 1 33 6 +27
4
CCD Cerceda
CCD Cerceda
42 19
13 3 3 36 15 +21
5
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
42 19
13 3 3 38 18 +20
6
Arosa
Arosa
39 19
11 6 2 36 20 +16
7
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
37 19
10 7 2 26 12 +14
8
Barbadás
Barbadás
35 19
9 8 2 29 20 +9
9
CD Castro
CD Castro
33 19
10 3 6 31 24 +7
10
Negreira
Negreira
32 19
8 8 3 29 18 +11
11
Barco
Barco
31 19
9 4 6 27 18 +9
12
Villalonga FC
Villalonga FC
29 19
8 5 6 30 19 +11
13
Choco
Choco
29 19
8 5 6 26 18 +8
14
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
28 19
7 7 5 31 19 +12
15
Silva SD
Silva SD
28 19
7 7 5 26 24 +2
16
Céltiga FC
Céltiga FC
25 19
6 7 6 24 22 +2
17
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
25 19
7 4 8 22 26 -4
18
As Pontes
As Pontes
19 19
4 7 8 16 26 -10
19
Dubra
Dubra
18 19
4 6 9 24 37 -13
20
Club Ordenes SD
Club Ordenes SD
6 19
1 3 15 16 43 -27
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
34 19
10 4 5 30 18 +12
2
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
31 19
9 4 6 26 19 +7
3
Villalonga FC
Villalonga FC
30 19
9 3 7 25 21 +4
4
CCD Cerceda
CCD Cerceda
29 19
8 5 6 29 21 +8
5
Silva SD
Silva SD
29 19
8 5 6 26 26 0
6
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
26 19
6 8 5 18 18 0
7
Arosa
Arosa
25 19
6 7 6 15 18 -3
8
Choco
Choco
23 19
6 5 8 29 32 -3
9
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
23 19
5 8 6 19 26 -7
10
Céltiga FC
Céltiga FC
22 19
7 1 11 18 23 -5
11
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
20 19
4 8 7 19 24 -5
12
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
20 19
4 8 7 23 29 -6
13
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
20 19
5 5 9 19 26 -7
14
Barco
Barco
18 19
4 6 9 23 37 -14
15
Negreira
Negreira
17 19
4 5 10 22 30 -8
16
Barbadás
Barbadás
15 19
3 6 10 16 28 -12
17
As Pontes
As Pontes
9 19
2 3 14 16 41 -25
18
CD Castro
CD Castro
4 19
0 4 15 16 48 -32
19
Dubra
Dubra
3 19
0 3 16 12 46 -34
20
Club Ordenes SD
Club Ordenes SD
3 19
0 3 16 8 50 -42
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Asturias
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
V V V V V
92 38
28 8 2 112 18 +94
2
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
D E D V V
85 38
26 7 5 90 34 +56
3
Langreo
Langreo
V D V V V
84 38
25 9 4 78 26 +52
4
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
V E V V D
84 38
26 6 6 61 35 +26
5
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
V E V D V
75 38
22 9 7 78 32 +46
6
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
V V D V V
75 38
22 9 7 61 36 +25
7
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
D D D V D
63 38
19 6 13 69 50 +19
8
Condal
Condal
V E V V V
62 38
17 11 10 65 50 +15
9
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
D E D D D
49 38
14 7 17 47 63 -16
10
Llanes
Llanes
D D V D V
48 38
12 12 14 53 44 +9
11
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
D V D D D
48 38
15 3 20 51 59 -8
12
Mosconia
Mosconia
V V V V D
35 38
9 8 21 38 84 -46
13
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
E E D D D
35 38
9 8 21 38 61 -23
14
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
E D V D D
35 38
9 8 21 46 78 -32
15
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
D V D D D
33 38
8 9 21 27 66 -39
16
Club Siero
Club Siero
V E V V D
33 38
8 9 21 36 83 -47
17
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
D D V V V
31 38
7 10 21 42 78 -36
18
Tineo
Tineo
V E D D V
31 38
6 13 19 42 71 -29
19
SD Lenense Proinastur
SD Lenense Proinastur
D D D D V
30 38
7 9 22 50 84 -34
20
Urraca CF
Urraca CF
D V D D D
27 38
6 9 23 32 64 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
54 19
18 0 1 74 6 +68
2
Langreo
Langreo
51 19
16 3 0 54 11 +43
3
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
48 19
15 3 1 34 10 +24
4
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
47 19
15 2 2 47 14 +33
5
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
46 19
14 4 1 38 15 +23
6
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
43 19
13 4 2 45 18 +27
7
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
31 19
10 1 8 32 24 +8
8
Condal
Condal
31 19
8 7 4 26 20 +6
9
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
29 19
8 5 6 39 30 +9
10
Llanes
Llanes
28 19
8 4 7 24 16 +8
11
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
26 19
7 5 7 23 24 -1
12
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
25 19
6 7 6 15 21 -6
13
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
24 19
7 3 9 26 32 -6
14
Mosconia
Mosconia
22 19
6 4 9 21 36 -15
15
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
21 19
5 6 8 25 31 -6
16
Club Siero
Club Siero
20 19
5 5 9 21 32 -11
17
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
19 19
4 7 8 18 22 -4
18
Urraca CF
Urraca CF
18 19
5 3 11 24 31 -7
19
Tineo
Tineo
16 19
3 7 9 22 34 -12
20
SD Lenense Proinastur
SD Lenense Proinastur
14 19
3 5 11 34 47 -13
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
38 19
10 8 1 38 12 +26
2
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
38 19
11 5 3 43 20 +23
3
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
36 19
11 3 5 27 25 +2
4
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
34 19
11 1 7 30 20 +10
5
Langreo
Langreo
33 19
9 6 4 24 15 +9
6
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
32 19
9 5 5 33 14 +19
7
Condal
Condal
31 19
9 4 6 39 30 +9
8
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
29 19
8 5 6 23 21 +2
9
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
23 19
7 2 10 24 39 -15
10
Llanes
Llanes
20 19
4 8 7 29 28 +1
11
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
17 19
5 2 12 19 35 -16
12
SD Lenense Proinastur
SD Lenense Proinastur
16 19
4 4 11 16 37 -21
13
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
16 19
5 1 13 28 56 -28
14
Tineo
Tineo
15 19
3 6 10 20 37 -17
15
Mosconia
Mosconia
13 19
3 4 12 17 48 -31
16
Club Siero
Club Siero
13 19
3 4 12 15 51 -36
17
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
11 19
2 5 12 12 29 -17
18
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
10 19
2 4 13 17 47 -30
19
Urraca CF
Urraca CF
9 19
1 6 12 8 33 -25
20
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
8 19
2 2 15 12 45 -33
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Cantabria
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V V E V E
90 38
28 6 4 78 23 +55
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
V V V D V
81 38
25 6 7 68 27 +41
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
V E E E V
72 38
21 9 8 59 29 +30
4
Cayón
Cayón
V E V E E
70 38
18 16 4 49 18 +31
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
V E V E D
65 38
18 11 9 52 35 +17
6
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
D D D E E
63 38
17 12 9 50 38 +12
7
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
V V D E V
63 38
18 9 11 50 41 +9
8
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
E E V V E
53 38
15 8 15 57 52 +5
9
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
D E V V V
51 38
13 12 13 56 42 +14
10
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
D E V V V
51 38
13 12 13 53 45 +8
11
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
D V V V E
47 38
14 5 19 51 52 -1
12
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
D E D D E
45 38
11 12 15 43 68 -25
13
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
D D E V V
44 38
13 5 20 41 54 -13
14
Selaya
Selaya
V E E D D
44 38
11 11 16 33 59 -26
15
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
V D E E D
44 38
10 14 14 59 61 -2
16
Castro
Castro
D V D D E
43 38
11 10 17 44 54 -10
17
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
V E E E E
41 38
9 14 15 43 49 -6
18
Revilla
Revilla
E E D E D
36 38
8 12 18 38 70 -32
19
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
D D D D D
25 38
6 7 25 31 76 -45
20
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
D D D D D
13 38
2 7 29 23 85 -62
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
48 19
15 3 1 46 11 +35
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
44 19
14 2 3 43 16 +27
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
38 19
11 5 3 25 11 +14
4
Cayón
Cayón
36 19
9 9 1 21 3 +18
5
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
36 19
10 6 3 24 13 +11
6
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
32 19
9 5 5 27 18 +9
7
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
32 19
9 5 5 25 19 +6
8
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
31 19
8 7 4 28 15 +13
9
Selaya
Selaya
31 19
9 4 6 21 24 -3
10
Revilla
Revilla
30 19
8 6 5 27 26 +1
11
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
29 19
9 2 8 34 26 +8
12
Castro
Castro
29 19
8 5 6 25 19 +6
13
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
25 19
6 7 6 29 25 +4
14
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
25 19
7 4 8 37 39 -2
15
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
24 19
7 3 9 25 21 +4
16
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
24 19
7 3 9 27 33 -6
17
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
24 19
6 6 7 21 32 -11
18
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
21 19
4 9 6 24 21 +3
19
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 19
4 5 10 16 32 -16
20
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
9 19
2 3 14 14 35 -21
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
42 19
13 3 3 32 12 +20
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
37 19
11 4 4 25 11 +14
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
34 19
10 4 5 34 18 +16
4
Cayón
Cayón
34 19
9 7 3 28 15 +13
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
33 19
9 6 4 27 16 +11
6
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
31 19
9 4 6 23 23 0
7
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
30 19
9 3 7 32 21 +11
8
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
27 19
7 6 6 26 25 +1
9
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
24 19
6 6 7 23 26 -3
10
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
23 19
7 2 10 26 31 -5
11
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
21 19
5 6 8 22 36 -14
12
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
20 19
5 5 9 25 30 -5
13
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
20 19
6 2 11 14 21 -7
14
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
19 19
3 10 6 22 22 0
15
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
16 19
3 7 9 14 24 -10
16
Castro
Castro
14 19
3 5 11 19 35 -16
17
Selaya
Selaya
13 19
2 7 10 12 35 -23
18
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
8 19
2 2 15 15 44 -29
19
Revilla
Revilla
6 19
0 6 13 11 44 -33
20
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
4 19
0 4 15 9 50 -41
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
V V V D V
74 38
22 8 8 57 20 +37
2
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
D E D V V
72 38
22 6 10 60 39 +21
3
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
E V V V V
71 38
19 14 5 56 27 +29
4
Beasain KE
Beasain KE
D V V V V
70 38
20 10 8 51 29 +22
5
Portugalete
Portugalete
V D E V D
69 38
18 15 5 56 39 +17
6
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
V D E D V
56 38
14 14 10 53 41 +12
7
Deusto
Deusto
E V V V D
55 38
14 13 11 46 45 +1
8
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
V E D V E
53 38
13 14 11 44 38 +6
9
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
E D V D V
51 38
13 12 13 41 40 +1
10
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
D V V D D
48 38
12 12 14 50 55 -5
11
Sodupe
Sodupe
V V V D D
47 38
13 8 17 55 67 -12
12
Amurrio
Amurrio
V D D E E
46 38
11 13 14 39 39 0
13
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
D D D V D
45 38
13 6 19 39 45 -6
14
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
V D D D E
45 38
12 9 17 30 47 -17
15
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
E D D V D
44 38
10 14 14 36 35 +1
16
Santutxu
Santutxu
D D V E V
41 38
8 17 13 38 45 -7
17
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
V D V D D
39 38
9 12 17 32 49 -17
18
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
D V D D E
38 38
9 11 18 27 54 -27
19
Zalla
Zalla
D V D D V
33 38
7 12 19 39 63 -24
20
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
D V D V D
29 38
7 8 23 35 67 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
42 19
13 3 3 38 9 +29
2
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
40 19
12 4 3 35 15 +20
3
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
39 19
11 6 2 36 14 +22
4
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
38 19
10 8 1 27 9 +18
5
Deusto
Deusto
38 19
10 8 1 28 13 +15
6
Beasain KE
Beasain KE
34 19
10 4 5 28 14 +14
7
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
34 19
9 7 3 25 14 +11
8
Portugalete
Portugalete
34 19
8 10 1 25 15 +10
9
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
33 19
9 6 4 24 16 +8
10
Amurrio
Amurrio
31 19
8 7 4 24 14 +10
11
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
29 19
8 5 6 34 28 +6
12
Sodupe
Sodupe
28 19
8 4 7 33 31 +2
13
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
26 19
8 2 9 16 23 -7
14
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
24 19
6 6 7 14 19 -5
15
Zalla
Zalla
23 19
5 8 6 20 19 +1
16
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
23 19
5 8 6 18 18 0
17
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
23 19
6 5 8 18 26 -8
18
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
22 19
7 1 11 20 24 -4
19
Santutxu
Santutxu
20 19
4 8 7 23 25 -2
20
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
19 19
5 4 10 22 30 -8
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Beasain KE
Beasain KE
36 19
10 6 3 23 15 +8
2
Portugalete
Portugalete
35 19
10 5 4 31 24 +7
3
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
33 19
9 6 4 29 18 +11
4
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
32 19
9 5 5 19 11 +8
5
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
32 19
10 2 7 25 24 +1
6
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
23 19
6 5 8 19 21 -2
7
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
21 19
5 6 8 18 17 +1
8
Santutxu
Santutxu
21 19
4 9 6 15 20 -5
9
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
19 19
4 7 8 19 24 -5
10
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
19 19
4 7 8 14 24 -10
11
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
19 19
4 7 8 16 27 -11
12
Sodupe
Sodupe
19 19
5 4 10 22 36 -14
13
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
18 19
4 6 9 17 24 -7
14
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
17 19
3 8 8 17 27 -10
15
Deusto
Deusto
17 19
4 5 10 18 32 -14
16
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
16 19
3 7 9 14 23 -9
17
Amurrio
Amurrio
15 19
3 6 10 15 25 -10
18
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
14 19
3 5 11 13 35 -22
19
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
10 19
2 4 13 13 37 -24
20
Zalla
Zalla
10 19
2 4 13 19 44 -25
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Catalunya
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olot
Olot
V D V V D
80 38
24 8 6 73 38 +35
2
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
D V D V V
77 38
24 5 9 68 27 +41
3
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
V V V E V
66 38
19 9 10 48 26 +22
4
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
V D D V D
64 38
18 10 10 60 37 +23
5
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
V E E D D
60 38
16 12 10 51 40 +11
6
Ascó
Ascó
V V D D V
57 38
15 12 11 44 37 +7
7
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
V E V E V
55 38
12 19 7 43 36 +7
8
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
E V E D V
50 38
14 8 16 47 54 -7
9
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
E V D V D
50 38
12 14 12 39 41 -2
10
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
V D E V V
50 38
13 11 14 40 44 -4
11
Palamós
Palamós
D D D E D
49 38
13 10 15 49 55 -6
12
CE Europa
CE Europa
D E E E V
47 38
11 14 13 28 32 -4
13
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
D D V V D
45 38
11 12 15 39 44 -5
14
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
E E V D D
45 38
11 12 15 43 51 -8
15
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
D V D D V
42 38
11 9 18 34 51 -17
16
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
D V V E V
42 38
10 12 16 19 29 -10
17
Montañesa
Montañesa
D D D V D
42 38
11 9 18 32 48 -16
18
Manlleu
Manlleu
V D V D V
40 38
8 16 14 41 59 -18
19
Júpiter
Júpiter
E V V E D
35 38
7 14 17 32 52 -20
20
Sabadell B
Sabadell B
D D D D D
31 38
7 10 21 34 63 -29
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
47 19
15 2 2 41 8 +33
2
Olot
Olot
46 19
14 4 1 41 18 +23
3
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
42 19
13 3 3 31 9 +22
4
Ascó
Ascó
40 19
12 4 3 32 17 +15
5
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
38 19
11 5 3 38 18 +20
6
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
34 19
8 10 1 25 15 +10
7
Palamós
Palamós
34 19
9 7 3 30 21 +9
8
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
33 19
9 6 4 24 12 +12
9
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
33 19
9 6 4 30 21 +9
10
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
31 19
9 4 6 28 18 +10
11
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
31 19
9 4 6 25 20 +5
12
Manlleu
Manlleu
30 19
7 9 3 25 20 +5
13
Montañesa
Montañesa
29 19
8 5 6 20 18 +2
14
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
28 19
8 4 7 24 25 -1
15
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
27 19
7 6 6 21 19 +2
16
CE Europa
CE Europa
25 19
6 7 6 15 15 0
17
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
25 19
6 7 6 16 18 -2
18
Júpiter
Júpiter
24 19
6 6 7 22 26 -4
19
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
22 19
5 7 7 8 11 -3
20
Sabadell B
Sabadell B
13 19
2 7 10 13 26 -13
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olot
Olot
34 19
10 4 5 32 20 +12
2
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
30 19
9 3 7 27 19 +8
3
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
27 19
7 6 6 21 19 +2
4
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
26 19
7 5 7 22 19 +3
5
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
25 19
7 4 8 24 26 -2
6
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
24 19
6 6 7 17 17 0
7
CE Europa
CE Europa
22 19
5 7 7 13 17 -4
8
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
21 19
4 9 6 18 21 -3
9
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
20 19
5 5 9 11 18 -7
10
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
19 19
5 4 10 19 36 -17
11
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
18 19
4 6 9 18 25 -7
12
Sabadell B
Sabadell B
18 19
5 3 11 21 37 -16
13
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
17 19
3 8 8 19 26 -7
14
Ascó
Ascó
17 19
3 8 8 12 20 -8
15
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
17 19
3 8 8 15 29 -14
16
Palamós
Palamós
15 19
4 3 12 19 34 -15
17
Montañesa
Montañesa
13 19
3 4 12 12 30 -18
18
Júpiter
Júpiter
11 19
1 8 10 10 26 -16
19
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
11 19
2 5 12 9 31 -22
20
Manlleu
Manlleu
10 19
1 7 11 16 39 -23
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Comunitat Valenciana
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olimpic Xátiva
Olimpic Xátiva
V V V V D
87 40
25 12 3 68 19 +49
2
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
V V E V V
80 40
23 11 6 61 25 +36
3
Ontinyent CF
Ontinyent CF
V D D D V
76 40
24 4 12 56 29 +27
4
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
V V V D V
76 40
22 10 8 65 31 +34
5
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
D V V V E
71 40
19 14 7 62 31 +31
6
Novelda CF
Novelda CF
E V D D V
70 40
20 10 10 46 27 +19
7
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
D V D D D
69 40
19 12 9 67 47 +20
8
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
V V V D D
68 40
20 8 12 58 37 +21
9
Torre Levante
Torre Levante
V D E D E
61 40
18 7 15 58 50 +8
10
Crevillente Deportivo
Crevillente Deportivo
E D D V E
58 40
15 13 12 39 37 +2
11
Silla CF
Silla CF
D E V D E
51 40
14 9 17 51 57 -6
12
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
V D V D D
49 40
13 10 17 49 56 -7
13
Almazora
Almazora
V E E V V
48 40
11 15 14 43 48 -5
14
Recambios Colón
Recambios Colón
D V D V V
46 40
11 13 16 33 44 -11
15
CF Borriol
CF Borriol