Clasificación Tercera Eslovenia 3. SNL 2021
Clasificación Jornada 26
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Žiri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Zagorje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
MNK Izola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Šencur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Postojna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ilirija 1911
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilirija 1911
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | +25 |
2
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Šencur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
MNK Izola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
6
|
|
Postojna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
9
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13
|
|
NK Žiri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
14
|
|
Zagorje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MNK Izola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Ilirija 1911
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
4
|
|
Šencur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
6
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
10
|
|
Postojna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
NK Žiri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
12
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
13
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
14
|
|
Zagorje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
V
V
V
E
E
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
2
|
|
NK Rogaška
E
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
3
|
|
Cirkulane
V
D
E
V
E
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
D
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dravograd
E
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
6
|
|
Zreče
V
D
D
E
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
7
|
|
Šampion Celje
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
8
|
|
Podvinci
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
9
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
V
D
E
V
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10
|
|
SD Videm
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
11
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
12
|
|
Dobrovce
D
D
D
E
E
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dravograd
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
NK Rogaška
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
3
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Zreče
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
7
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Cirkulane
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
SD Videm
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
11
|
|
Dobrovce
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
12
|
|
Podvinci
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2
|
|
NK Rogaška
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Cirkulane
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Podvinci
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
6
|
|
Zreče
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
8
|
|
Dravograd
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
10
|
|
Dobrovce
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
11
|
|
SD Videm
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
12
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MNK Izola
V
E
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Ilirija 1911
V
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
Šencur
V
D
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
E
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Fama Vipava
E
E
D
E
V
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Postojna
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
7
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MNK Izola
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ilirija 1911
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Šencur
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Postojna
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilirija 1911
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
MNK Izola
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Šencur
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
7
|
|
Postojna
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Žiri
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
NK Tolmin
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Sava Kranj
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
ND Adria Miren
V
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
5
|
|
Škofja Loka
D
E
D
V
E
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
6
|
|
Šobec Lesce
D
D
E
D
E
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
7
|
|
Zagorje
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
NK Žiri
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
5
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
7
|
|
Zagorje
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Žiri
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
6
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
7
|
|
Zagorje
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Rogaška
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
Cirkulane
E
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
V
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
E
V
D
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
5
|
|
Dravograd
D
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
6
|
|
Zreče
D
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Rogaška
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Cirkulane
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Zreče
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dravograd
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dravograd
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Cirkulane
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
NK Rogaška
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
5
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
6
|
|
Zreče
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Videm
V
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Šampion Celje
V
V
E
D
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Dobrovce
D
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
4
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Podvinci
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Videm
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Podvinci
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
3
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
Dobrovce
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
6
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Videm
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Dobrovce
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
NK Korotan Prevalje
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Šmarje pri Jelšah
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
6
|
|
Podvinci
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |