Clasificación Tercera Eslovenia 3. SNL 2022
Clasificación Jornada 26
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
V
V
V
V
E
|
65 |
26 |
20 | 5 | 1 | 74 | 9 | +65 |
2
|
|
Šencur
V
E
V
V
V
|
57 |
26 |
17 | 6 | 3 | 72 | 21 | +51 |
3
|
|
Fama Vipava
V
V
V
V
E
|
52 |
26 |
16 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
4
|
|
NK Tolmin
V
V
E
V
V
|
51 |
26 |
15 | 6 | 5 | 57 | 25 | +32 |
5
|
|
MNK Izola
D
E
D
D
E
|
47 |
26 |
13 | 8 | 5 | 52 | 26 | +26 |
6
|
|
Šobec Lesce
D
D
E
D
E
|
39 |
26 |
11 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
7
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
V
D
V
V
E
|
36 |
26 |
11 | 3 | 12 | 62 | 55 | +7 |
8
|
|
Škofja Loka
D
D
E
D
V
|
31 |
26 |
8 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
9
|
|
Sava Kranj
D
D
E
D
E
|
31 |
26 |
9 | 4 | 13 | 40 | 62 | -22 |
10
|
|
ND Adria Miren
V
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
26 |
7 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 47 | -13 |
11
|
|
NK Žiri
V
D
E
D
E
|
25 |
26 |
7 | 4 | 15 | 30 | 50 | -20 |
12
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
D
V
E
V
E
|
22 |
26 |
5 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 59 | -32 |
13
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
26 |
4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 55 | -35 |
14
|
|
Postojna
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
26 |
2 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 101 | -76 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 6 | +37 |
2
|
|
Šencur
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 11 | +31 |
3
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
4
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
5
|
|
MNK Izola
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
6
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
7
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
8
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
9
|
|
NK Žiri
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
11
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
12
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
13
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
14
|
|
Postojna
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3 | +28 |
2
|
|
Šencur
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
3
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
4
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
5
|
|
MNK Izola
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
8
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
9
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
10
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
11
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
12
|
|
NK Žiri
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
13
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
14
|
|
Postojna
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 66 | -57 |