Cuarta Finlandia

Jornada 3

Cuarta Finlandia
fi

Clasificación Cuarta Finlandia 2024

Clasificación Jornada 3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlantis II
Atlantis II
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
2
GrIFK Grankulla
GrIFK Grankulla
V V
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
3
PEPO
PEPO
D V
3 2
1 0 1 8 5 +3
4
Kiffen
Kiffen
V D
3 2
1 0 1 5 5 0
5
FC Reipas Lahti
FC Reipas Lahti
D V
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
6
MYPA
MYPA
E
1 1
-1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
PPJ
PPJ
E
1 1
-1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
NJS
NJS
E D
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
9
Futura
Futura
E D
1 2
0 1 1 4 8 -4
10
JäPS II
JäPS II
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GrIFK Grankulla
GrIFK Grankulla
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
2
Atlantis II
Atlantis II
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
PPJ
PPJ
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Futura
Futura
1 2
0 1 1 4 8 -4
5
JäPS II
JäPS II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
MYPA
MYPA
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
PEPO
PEPO
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Kiffen
Kiffen
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
9
FC Reipas Lahti
FC Reipas Lahti
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
10
NJS
NJS
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
PEPO
PEPO
3 2
1 0 1 8 5 +3
2
Atlantis II
Atlantis II
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
3
Kiffen
Kiffen
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
FC Reipas Lahti
FC Reipas Lahti
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
5
NJS
NJS
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
MYPA
MYPA
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Futura
Futura
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
PPJ
PPJ
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
GrIFK Grankulla
GrIFK Grankulla
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
JäPS II
JäPS II
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Inter Turku II
Inter Turku II
E V V
7 3
2 1 0 12 6 +6
2
Tampere United
Tampere United
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 7 2 +5
3
HJS Akatemia
HJS Akatemia
E V V
7 3
2 1 0 6 4 +2
4
P-Iirot
P-Iirot
V V
6 2
-1
2 0 0 5 2 +3
5
Ilves II
Ilves II
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 6 6 0
6
VJS
VJS
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 6 6 0
7
EBK
EBK
V D
3 2
-1
1 0 1 6 8 -2
8
TPV Tampere
TPV Tampere
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
9
I-Kissat
I-Kissat
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 5 11 -6
10
FC Honka
FC Honka
D E D
1 3
0 1 2 4 7 -3
11
SexyPöxyt
SexyPöxyt
D D
0 2
-1
0 0 2 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tampere United
Tampere United
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
2
Inter Turku II
Inter Turku II
4 2
1 1 0 6 5 +1
3
Ilves II
Ilves II
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
4
VJS
VJS
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
5
P-Iirot
P-Iirot
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
HJS Akatemia
HJS Akatemia
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
I-Kissat
I-Kissat
3 2
1 0 1 5 6 -1
8
TPV Tampere
TPV Tampere
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
9
FC Honka
FC Honka
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
10
SexyPöxyt
SexyPöxyt
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
11
EBK
EBK
0 1
0 0 1 1 6 -5
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
HJS Akatemia
HJS Akatemia
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Inter Turku II
Inter Turku II
3 1
1 0 0 6 1 +5
3
EBK
EBK
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
4
P-Iirot
P-Iirot
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
5
Tampere United
Tampere United
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
TPV Tampere
TPV Tampere
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
7
VJS
VJS
0 2
0 0 2 3 5 -2
8
SexyPöxyt
SexyPöxyt
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
9
FC Honka
FC Honka
0 2
0 0 2 3 6 -3
10
Ilves II
Ilves II
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
11
I-Kissat
I-Kissat
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kuopion Elo
Kuopion Elo
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
2
GBK
GBK
V V
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
3
SJK-Juniorit
SJK-Juniorit
V V
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
4
Närpes Kraft
Närpes Kraft
V E
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
5
JS Hercules
JS Hercules
D V
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
6
OPS
OPS
E E
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
7
TP-47
TP-47
E D
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
8
JPS
JPS
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
9
OTP
OTP
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
10
JBK
JBK
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SJK-Juniorit
SJK-Juniorit
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Kuopion Elo
Kuopion Elo
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
3
GBK
GBK
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
OPS
OPS
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
5
TP-47
TP-47
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Närpes Kraft
Närpes Kraft
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
OTP
OTP
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
8
JPS
JPS
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
9
JS Hercules
JS Hercules
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
10
JBK
JBK
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Närpes Kraft
Närpes Kraft
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
2
JS Hercules
JS Hercules
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
GBK
GBK
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Kuopion Elo
Kuopion Elo
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
TP-47
TP-47
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
6
OPS
OPS
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
SJK-Juniorit
SJK-Juniorit
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
JPS
JPS
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
9
JBK
JBK
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
10
OTP
OTP
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso