Tercera Georgia

Jornada 30

Tercera Georgia
ge

Clasificación Tercera Georgia 2022

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
V V E V V
71 30
22 5 3 76 21 +55
2
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
V V E V E
69 30
21 6 3 79 30 +49
3
Aragvi Dusheti
Aragvi Dusheti
E E E D V
58 30
16 10 4 56 22 +34
4
Varketili
Varketili
V V V V E
54 30
15 9 6 66 40 +26
5
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Khobi
V V E V V
51 29
-1
14 9 6 50 31 +19
6
Gori FC
Gori FC
E E E D V
48 30
14 6 10 56 38 +18
7
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
E E E D D
44 30
13 5 12 46 42 +4
8
Borjomi
Borjomi
D D V D E
41 30
12 5 13 49 42 +7
9
Merani Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi II
V V V V E
40 30
12 4 14 41 51 -10
10
Tbilisi City FC
Tbilisi City FC
V V D D V
38 30
11 5 14 39 48 -9
11
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
E E E V V
37 30
10 7 13 46 53 -7
12
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
D D V D D
37 30
11 4 15 43 53 -10
13
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
D V E V D
35 30
9 8 13 34 43 -9
14
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
D D D V D
32 30
9 5 16 29 41 -12
15
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
D D D D D
15 30
4 3 23 18 79 -61
16
Chiatura
Chiatura
D D D D D
1 29
-1
0 1 28 19 113 -94
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
38 14
12 2 0 44 12 +32
2
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
38 16
11 5 0 46 15 +31
3
Aragvi Dusheti
Aragvi Dusheti
32 16
9 5 2 36 16 +20
4
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Khobi
30 14
9 3 2 32 12 +20
5
Varketili
Varketili
30 16
8 6 2 35 17 +18
6
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
26 14
8 2 4 28 13 +15
7
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
26 14
8 2 4 16 11 +5
8
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
25 16
7 4 5 29 21 +8
9
Tbilisi City FC
Tbilisi City FC
25 16
8 1 7 27 24 +3
10
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
25 14
8 1 5 26 24 +2
11
Gori FC
Gori FC
24 15
7 3 5 23 16 +7
12
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
23 14
6 5 3 21 14 +7
13
Borjomi
Borjomi
19 16
5 4 7 25 21 +4
14
Merani Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi II
19 14
6 1 7 16 20 -4
15
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
11 15
3 2 10 13 35 -22
16
Chiatura
Chiatura
0 15
0 0 15 9 50 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dinamo Tbilisi II
33 16
10 3 3 32 9 +23
2
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Poti
31 14
10 1 3 33 15 +18
3
Aragvi Dusheti
Aragvi Dusheti
26 14
7 5 2 20 6 +14
4
Gori FC
Gori FC
24 15
7 3 5 33 22 +11
5
Varketili
Varketili
24 14
7 3 4 31 23 +8
6
Borjomi
Borjomi
22 14
7 1 6 24 21 +3
7
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Khobi
21 15
5 6 4 18 19 -1
8
Merani Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi II
21 16
6 3 7 25 31 -6
9
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
18 16
5 3 8 18 29 -11
10
Tbilisi City FC
Tbilisi City FC
13 14
3 4 7 12 24 -12
11
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
12 16
3 3 10 17 29 -12
12
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
12 14
3 3 8 17 32 -15
13
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
12 16
3 3 10 13 29 -16
14
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
6 16
1 3 12 13 30 -17
15
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
4 15
1 1 13 5 44 -39
16
Chiatura
Chiatura
1 14
0 1 13 10 63 -53
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso