Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete 2023
Clasificación Jornada 30
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Malaka Sub 16
V
V
E
V
E
|
72 |
29 -1 |
22 | 6 | 1 | 102 | 28 | +74 |
2
|
|
Carlinda Sub 16
V
E
V
E
V
|
65 |
29 -1 |
20 | 5 | 4 | 85 | 43 | +42 |
3
|
|
CD Athletic Puerta Blanca
V
V
D
E
V
|
58 |
29 -1 |
18 | 4 | 7 | 78 | 52 | +26 |
4
|
|
Antequera
V
D
V
D
V
|
54 |
30 |
17 | 3 | 10 | 89 | 41 | +48 |
5
|
|
Ronda Union Deportiva
V
D
V
D
E
|
49 |
29 -1 |
15 | 4 | 10 | 84 | 62 | +22 |
6
|
|
Faro de Torrox Asociacion
V
V
D
E
D
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 90 | 63 | +27 |
7
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C
D
V
V
V
D
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 68 | 54 | +14 |
8
|
|
La Unidad Nueva Malaga
D
V
V
E
V
|
42 |
30 |
13 | 3 | 14 | 70 | 79 | -9 |
9
|
|
CD Rincón
V
E
E
D
V
|
40 |
29 -1 |
11 | 7 | 11 | 61 | 57 | +4 |
10
|
|
Mortadelo Sub 16
E
D
D
D
E
|
39 |
29 -1 |
10 | 9 | 10 | 76 | 69 | +7 |
11
|
|
CD Atletico Benamiel CF
E
D
E
E
V
|
38 |
29 -1 |
9 | 11 | 9 | 78 | 62 | +16 |
12
|
|
Atletico Juval
D
D
D
E
E
|
31 |
29 -1 |
8 | 7 | 14 | 59 | 71 | -12 |
13
|
|
Fútbol Romeral
D
V
E
V
D
|
31 |
29 -1 |
9 | 4 | 16 | 63 | 76 | -13 |
14
|
|
San Estanislao Sub 16
V
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 45 | 95 | -50 |
15
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana Sub 16
D
E
D
D
D
|
9 |
21 -9 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 113 | -88 |
16
|
|
CD Conejito de Malaga
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
30 |
1 | 2 | 27 | 34 | 142 | -108 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Malaka Sub 16
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Carlinda Sub 16
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ronda Union Deportiva
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Antequera
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mortadelo Sub 16
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Rincón
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Athletic Puerta Blanca
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Atletico Benamiel CF
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Faro de Torrox Asociacion
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Unidad Nueva Malaga
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Juval
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fútbol Romeral
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
San Estanislao Sub 16
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Conejito de Malaga
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana Sub 16
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Malaka Sub 16
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Carlinda Sub 16
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Athletic Puerta Blanca
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Faro de Torrox Asociacion
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Unidad Nueva Malaga
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Antequera
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ronda Union Deportiva
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fútbol Romeral
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico Juval
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Atletico Benamiel CF
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Estanislao Sub 16
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Rincón
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mortadelo Sub 16
|
9 |
14 |
1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana Sub 16
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Conejito de Malaga
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alh. De La Torre Sub 16 B
V
V
D
E
V
|
81 |
30 |
26 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 29 | +66 |
2
|
|
Estepona Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
30 |
21 | 2 | 7 | 89 | 44 | +45 |
3
|
|
Alora Sub 16
V
D
V
V
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 74 | 41 | +33 |
4
|
|
Nerja Fund. Cueva
D
V
V
D
V
|
59 |
30 |
18 | 5 | 7 | 97 | 45 | +52 |
5
|
|
Puerto de La Torre Los Mora
V
V
E
V
D
|
57 |
30 |
18 | 3 | 9 | 88 | 53 | +35 |
6
|
|
Tiro Pichon Sub 16
V
E
V
E
V
|
57 |
30 |
17 | 6 | 7 | 78 | 44 | +34 |
7
|
|
La Mosca B
V
E
E
V
D
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 78 | 59 | +19 |
8
|
|
CD Alhaurino
V
D
V
D
D
|
44 |
30 |
14 | 2 | 14 | 68 | 44 | +24 |
9
|
|
Marbella Paraiso Sub 16
V
E
V
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 82 | 70 | +12 |
10
|
|
UD San Pedro
D
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 65 | 64 | +1 |
11
|
|
Athletic Club Fuengirola
D
E
D
V
D
|
35 |
30 |
11 | 2 | 17 | 60 | 70 | -10 |
12
|
|
Union Manilva
V
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
29 -1 |
9 | 4 | 16 | 72 | 95 | -23 |
13
|
|
Campillos
D
D
E
D
V
|
31 |
29 -1 |
8 | 7 | 14 | 43 | 73 | -30 |
14
|
|
Benamiel Atletico B
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
30 |
8 | 3 | 19 | 59 | 96 | -37 |
15
|
|
Unión Sierra de las Nieves
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
30 |
2 | 2 | 26 | 37 | 161 | -124 |
16
|
|
Union Deportiva Alameda
D
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
30 |
1 | 2 | 27 | 48 | 145 | -97 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alh. De La Torre Sub 16 B
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alora Sub 16
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estepona Sub 16
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nerja Fund. Cueva
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tiro Pichon Sub 16
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Mosca B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Puerto de La Torre Los Mora
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Alhaurino
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Marbella Paraiso Sub 16
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Union Manilva
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Athletic Club Fuengirola
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD San Pedro
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Benamiel Atletico B
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Campillos
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Union Deportiva Alameda
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Unión Sierra de las Nieves
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alh. De La Torre Sub 16 B
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Puerto de La Torre Los Mora
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tiro Pichon Sub 16
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Estepona Sub 16
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Nerja Fund. Cueva
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Marbella Paraiso Sub 16
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alora Sub 16
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Campillos
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
UD San Pedro
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Alhaurino
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Mosca B
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Athletic Club Fuengirola
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Benamiel Atletico B
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Union Manilva
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Unión Sierra de las Nieves
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Union Deportiva Alameda
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |