Tercera Moldavia

Jornada 18

Tercera Moldavia
md

Clasificación Tercera Moldavia 2024

Clasificación Jornada 18

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vulturii Cutezători
Vulturii Cutezători
V V V E V
38 14
12 2 0 35 8 +27
2
EFA Visoca
EFA Visoca
V V V V D
34 14
11 1 2 38 13 +25
3
Ocniţa
Ocniţa
V V V D V
30 14
9 3 2 34 10 +24
4
FC Olimpia
FC Olimpia
V D D V D
23 14
7 2 5 33 23 +10
5
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
D E V D V
19 14
5 4 5 26 25 +1
6
Grănicerul
Grănicerul
D D D D V
19 14
6 1 7 20 28 -8
7
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
V V V E V
19 14
6 1 7 23 32 -9
8
Barsa Ungheni
Barsa Ungheni
V D D E D
16 14
5 1 8 29 31 -2
9
Tarigrad
Tarigrad
D D V V V
15 14
5 0 9 23 35 -12
10
Pepeni
Pepeni
D V D V D
13 14
4 1 9 17 28 -11
11
FC Visoca
FC Visoca
D D D D D
11 14
3 2 9 18 39 -21
12
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
D E D E D
5 14
1 2 11 17 41 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vulturii Cutezători
Vulturii Cutezători
19 7
6 1 0 26 8 +18
2
EFA Visoca
EFA Visoca
13 7
4 1 2 25 6 +19
3
Ocniţa
Ocniţa
13 7
4 1 2 24 8 +16
4
FC Olimpia
FC Olimpia
10 7
3 1 3 20 13 +7
5
Grănicerul
Grănicerul
10 7
3 1 3 14 14 0
6
Barsa Ungheni
Barsa Ungheni
9 7
3 0 4 21 24 -3
7
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
8 7
2 2 3 13 16 -3
8
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
7 7
2 1 4 8 18 -10
9
FC Visoca
FC Visoca
6 7
2 0 5 12 25 -13
10
Pepeni
Pepeni
4 7
1 1 5 9 18 -9
11
Tarigrad
Tarigrad
3 7
1 0 6 15 29 -14
12
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
1 7
0 1 6 7 11 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EFA Visoca
EFA Visoca
21 7
7 0 0 29 9 +20
2
Vulturii Cutezători
Vulturii Cutezători
19 7
6 1 0 16 3 +13
3
Ocniţa
Ocniţa
17 7
5 2 0 14 9 +5
4
FC Olimpia
FC Olimpia
13 7
4 1 2 26 12 +14
5
Tarigrad
Tarigrad
12 7
4 0 3 11 19 -8
6
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
12 7
4 0 3 16 27 -11
7
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
11 7
3 2 2 15 14 +1
8
Pepeni
Pepeni
9 7
3 0 4 15 12 +3
9
Grănicerul
Grănicerul
9 7
3 0 4 10 20 -10
10
Barsa Ungheni
Barsa Ungheni
7 7
2 1 4 14 14 0
11
FC Visoca
FC Visoca
5 7
1 2 4 6 23 -17
12
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
4 7
1 1 5 18 32 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stăuceni
Stăuceni
V V V V V
40 14
13 1 0 52 11 +41
2
Chisinau
Chisinau
D V V V E
28 14
8 4 2 30 13 +17
3
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
V D D V D
25 14
8 1 5 35 25 +10
4
La Familia
La Familia
V V D V V
23 14
7 2 5 27 26 +1
5
Socol Copceac
Socol Copceac
V V E E V
21 14
5 6 3 27 25 +2
6
CS Atletic
CS Atletic
D D V D D
19 14
5 4 5 21 30 -9
7
Constructorul Leova
Constructorul Leova
V D E E D
18 14
4 6 4 16 14 +2
8
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
D D D E D
17 14
5 2 7 32 28 +4
9
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
D V E E V
16 14
4 4 6 21 29 -8
10
Ghidighici
Ghidighici
V V E D D
12 14
3 3 8 29 39 -10
11
Congaz
Congaz
D D V D E
9 14
2 3 9 15 39 -24
12
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
D D D D V
5 14
1 2 11 20 46 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stăuceni
Stăuceni
21 7
7 0 0 29 6 +23
2
Chisinau
Chisinau
17 7
5 2 0 29 4 +25
3
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
15 7
5 0 2 23 13 +10
4
Socol Copceac
Socol Copceac
14 7
4 2 1 17 13 +4
5
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
14 7
4 2 1 23 20 +3
6
La Familia
La Familia
13 7
4 1 2 21 17 +4
7
CS Atletic
CS Atletic
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
8
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
11 7
3 2 2 19 17 +2
9
Constructorul Leova
Constructorul Leova
9 7
2 3 2 15 6 +9
10
Ghidighici
Ghidighici
7 7
2 1 4 18 21 -3
11
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
5 7
1 2 4 13 19 -6
12
Congaz
Congaz
5 7
1 2 4 7 15 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stăuceni
Stăuceni
19 7
6 1 0 32 7 +25
2
Chisinau
Chisinau
11 7
3 2 2 18 13 +5
3
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
10 7
3 1 3 18 16 +2
4
La Familia
La Familia
10 7
3 1 3 11 12 -1
5
Constructorul Leova
Constructorul Leova
9 7
2 3 2 10 11 -1
6
CS Atletic
CS Atletic
8 7
2 2 3 13 23 -10
7
Socol Copceac
Socol Copceac
7 7
1 4 2 14 14 0
8
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
5 7
1 2 4 6 17 -11
9
Ghidighici
Ghidighici
5 7
1 2 4 11 27 -16
10
Congaz
Congaz
4 7
1 1 5 9 38 -29
11
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
3 7
1 0 6 10 16 -6
12
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
0 7
0 0 7 9 33 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso