3ª Regional Aragón

Jornada 26

3ª Regional Aragón
es

Clasificación 3ª Regional Aragón 2024

Clasificación Jornada 26

Sábados
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Botorrita CD
Botorrita CD
V V V V V
59 24
19 2 3 97 39 +58
2
EF La Muela B
EF La Muela B
V E V V V
56 23
-1
17 5 1 97 32 +65
3
Once Amigos Fca Antojitos
Once Amigos Fca Antojitos
V V V V V
46 24
15 1 8 64 45 +19
4
San Fernando CD C
San Fernando CD C
V V D V E
40 23
-1
13 1 9 49 52 -3
5
Cafeteros CF
Cafeteros CF
V V D D D
38 24
12 2 10 78 73 +5
6
Zarajota CF La Jota Dursan
Zarajota CF La Jota Dursan
E V D E V
34 24
10 4 10 59 50 +9
7
Leciñena
Leciñena
D D D D E
34 24
10 4 10 53 48 +5
8
Farlete CF
Farlete CF
V V V V V
31 24
9 4 11 49 46 +3
9
CD San Mateo B
CD San Mateo B
D D D D D
31 24
10 1 13 61 69 -8
10
Alfinden EFB
Alfinden EFB
V D D D D
29 23
-1
9 2 12 51 59 -8
11
Pegaso At.
Pegaso At.
D D V V E
23 24
6 5 13 42 61 -19
12
Alfajarin CF B
Alfajarin CF B
D V D D D
19 23
-1
5 4 14 40 64 -24
13
Eder CD
Eder CD
D D D V D
4 24
1 1 22 21 123 -102
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Botorrita CD
Botorrita CD
31 12
10 1 1 51 16 +35
2
EF La Muela B
EF La Muela B
27 11
8 3 0 44 14 +30
3
Once Amigos Fca Antojitos
Once Amigos Fca Antojitos
27 12
9 0 3 41 24 +17
4
CD San Mateo B
CD San Mateo B
24 12
8 0 4 35 26 +9
5
San Fernando CD C
San Fernando CD C
22 12
7 1 4 29 27 +2
6
Cafeteros CF
Cafeteros CF
20 12
6 2 4 44 35 +9
7
Leciñena
Leciñena
19 12
6 1 5 28 22 +6
8
Alfinden EFB
Alfinden EFB
19 11
6 1 4 30 25 +5
9
Farlete CF
Farlete CF
18 12
5 3 4 20 15 +5
10
Zarajota CF La Jota Dursan
Zarajota CF La Jota Dursan
17 12
5 2 5 35 32 +3
11
Pegaso At.
Pegaso At.
13 12
4 1 7 21 24 -3
12
Alfajarin CF B
Alfajarin CF B
6 12
1 3 8 15 37 -22
13
Eder CD
Eder CD
3 12
1 0 11 11 60 -49
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF La Muela B
EF La Muela B
29 12
9 2 1 53 18 +35
2
Botorrita CD
Botorrita CD
28 12
9 1 2 46 23 +23
3
Once Amigos Fca Antojitos
Once Amigos Fca Antojitos
19 12
6 1 5 23 21 +2
4
Cafeteros CF
Cafeteros CF
18 12
6 0 6 34 38 -4
5
San Fernando CD C
San Fernando CD C
18 11
6 0 5 20 25 -5
6
Zarajota CF La Jota Dursan
Zarajota CF La Jota Dursan
17 12
5 2 5 24 18 +6
7
Leciñena
Leciñena
15 12
4 3 5 25 26 -1
8
Farlete CF
Farlete CF
13 12
4 1 7 29 31 -2
9
Alfajarin CF B
Alfajarin CF B
13 11
4 1 6 25 27 -2
10
Alfinden EFB
Alfinden EFB
10 12
3 1 8 21 34 -13
11
Pegaso At.
Pegaso At.
10 12
2 4 6 21 37 -16
12
CD San Mateo B
CD San Mateo B
7 12
2 1 9 26 43 -17
13
Eder CD
Eder CD
1 12
0 1 11 10 63 -53
Domingos - 1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nicaragua SD
Nicaragua SD
V V V V E
47 19
-1
15 2 2 97 31 +66
2
Ultimate Valdefierro
Ultimate Valdefierro
D V E V V
45 19
-1
14 3 2 92 34 +58
3
Giner Torrero B
Giner Torrero B
D D E V V
41 20
13 2 5 81 41 +40
4
UD San José B
UD San José B
V E E D D
35 20
11 2 7 74 44 +30
5
Ajax Veteranos
Ajax Veteranos
V V V E D
31 20
10 1 9 70 86 -16
6
Wen K AD
Wen K AD
V E D D E
24 19
-1
7 3 9 60 58 +2
7
New Team Legends
New Team Legends
V D V E E
21 20
6 3 11 44 60 -16
8
Garrapinillos
Garrapinillos
D D D E D
20 19
-1
6 2 11 51 60 -9
9
Zaraguayo CD
Zaraguayo CD
D D D D D
15 19
-1
5 0 14 28 84 -56
10
Arenas SD
Arenas SD
V V V E V
14 20
4 2 14 40 101 -61
11
Hormotec Gin Team
Hormotec Gin Team
V D D D D
11 15
-5
3 2 10 26 64 -38
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Giner Torrero B
Giner Torrero B
25 10
8 1 1 49 18 +31
2
Nicaragua SD
Nicaragua SD
24 9
8 0 1 47 10 +37
3
Ultimate Valdefierro
Ultimate Valdefierro
22 9
7 1 1 56 19 +37
4
UD San José B
UD San José B
19 10
6 1 3 43 20 +23
5
Ajax Veteranos
Ajax Veteranos
19 10
6 1 3 37 27 +10
6
Wen K AD
Wen K AD
14 10
4 2 4 32 20 +12
7
Garrapinillos
Garrapinillos
13 9
4 1 4 22 24 -2
8
New Team Legends
New Team Legends
10 10
3 1 6 23 33 -10
9
Zaraguayo CD
Zaraguayo CD
6 10
2 0 8 12 47 -35
10
Arenas SD
Arenas SD
5 10
1 2 7 24 45 -21
11
Hormotec Gin Team
Hormotec Gin Team
4 8
1 1 6 16 39 -23
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nicaragua SD
Nicaragua SD
23 10
7 2 1 50 21 +29
2
Ultimate Valdefierro
Ultimate Valdefierro
23 10
7 2 1 36 15 +21
3
Giner Torrero B
Giner Torrero B
16 10
5 1 4 32 23 +9
4
UD San José B
UD San José B
16 10
5 1 4 31 24 +7
5
Ajax Veteranos
Ajax Veteranos
12 10
4 0 6 33 59 -26
6
New Team Legends
New Team Legends
11 10
3 2 5 21 27 -6
7
Wen K AD
Wen K AD
10 9
3 1 5 28 38 -10
8
Zaraguayo CD
Zaraguayo CD
9 9
3 0 6 16 37 -21
9
Arenas SD
Arenas SD
9 10
3 0 7 16 56 -40
10
Garrapinillos
Garrapinillos
7 10
2 1 7 29 36 -7
11
Hormotec Gin Team
Hormotec Gin Team
7 7
2 1 4 10 25 -15
Domingos - 2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Santo Domingo Juventud
Santo Domingo Juventud
V V V V V
52 18
17 1 0 123 15 +108
2
FC Inter Delicias
FC Inter Delicias
V V V V V
49 18
16 1 1 81 20 +61
3
Fleta CD B
Fleta CD B
V D V E V
29 18
9 2 7 50 49 +1
4
Luripense Atlético
Luripense Atlético
D D D V D
28 18
9 1 8 47 49 -2
5
Aragon AT
Aragon AT
V D V E D
28 18
9 1 8 40 47 -7
6
Rey Fernando de Aragón
Rey Fernando de Aragón
D V V D E
27 18
8 3 7 43 29 +14
7
Pina B
Pina B
V V D D D
20 18
6 2 10 27 50 -23
8
Siroco
Siroco
D V D V E
14 18
4 2 12 26 59 -33
9
Mozarrifar CD Atlético A
Mozarrifar CD Atlético A
D D D D V
10 18
3 1 14 22 88 -66
10
La Muralla FC
La Muralla FC
D D D D D
6 18
2 0 16 21 74 -53
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Santo Domingo Juventud
Santo Domingo Juventud
25 9
8 1 0 61 8 +53
2
FC Inter Delicias
FC Inter Delicias
24 9
8 0 1 43 10 +33
3
Fleta CD B
Fleta CD B
18 9
6 0 3 25 21 +4
4
Rey Fernando de Aragón
Rey Fernando de Aragón
16 9
5 1 3 30 14 +16
5
Aragon AT
Aragon AT
13 9
4 1 4 24 22 +2
6
Luripense Atlético
Luripense Atlético
13 9
4 1 4 15 24 -9
7
Pina B
Pina B
10 9
3 1 5 13 22 -9
8
Siroco
Siroco
5 9
1 2 6 10 26 -16
9
La Muralla FC
La Muralla FC
0 9
0 0 9 11 41 -30
10
Mozarrifar CD Atlético A
Mozarrifar CD Atlético A
0 9
0 0 9 10 50 -40
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Santo Domingo Juventud
Santo Domingo Juventud
27 9
9 0 0 62 7 +55
2
FC Inter Delicias
FC Inter Delicias
25 9
8 1 0 38 10 +28
3
Luripense Atlético
Luripense Atlético
15 9
5 0 4 32 25 +7
4
Aragon AT
Aragon AT
15 9
5 0 4 16 25 -9
5
Rey Fernando de Aragón
Rey Fernando de Aragón
11 9
3 2 4 13 15 -2
6
Fleta CD B
Fleta CD B
11 9
3 2 4 25 28 -3
7
Pina B
Pina B
10 9
3 1 5 14 28 -14
8
Mozarrifar CD Atlético A
Mozarrifar CD Atlético A
10 9
3 1 5 12 38 -26
9
Siroco
Siroco
9 9
3 0 6 16 33 -17
10
La Muralla FC
La Muralla FC
6 9
2 0 7 10 33 -23
Domingos - 3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ranillas At. B
Ranillas At. B
D V V V V
45 18
15 0 3 83 28 +55
2
El Gancho
El Gancho
V E V V E
45 18
14 3 1 71 28 +43
3
Hispanidad CD
Hispanidad CD
V E V V V
43 18
14 1 3 72 26 +46
4
Atlético Mowlins
Atlético Mowlins
V E V E D
36 18
11 3 4 69 36 +33
5
Inter Nada
Inter Nada
E D D V D
20 18
6 2 10 42 55 -13
6
Pocholos CF
Pocholos CF
E V D E E
19 18
5 4 9 38 58 -20
7
Rsd Santa Isabel B
Rsd Santa Isabel B
V E D D V
18 18
5 3 10 32 59 -27
8
Real Chile
Real Chile
D D D D D
14 18
4 2 12 37 66 -29
9
Rey Fernando de Aragon CF B
Rey Fernando de Aragon CF B
D V V D V
12 18
4 0 14 47 81 -34
10
Real Nicaragüense
Real Nicaragüense
D D D D D
8 18
2 2 14 25 79 -54
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
El Gancho
El Gancho
25 9
8 1 0 42 15 +27
2
Ranillas At. B
Ranillas At. B
21 9
7 0 2 40 19 +21
3
Hispanidad CD
Hispanidad CD
21 9
7 0 2 31 10 +21
4
Atlético Mowlins
Atlético Mowlins
17 9
5 2 2 33 18 +15
5
Pocholos CF
Pocholos CF
14 9
4 2 3 26 27 -1
6
Rey Fernando de Aragon CF B
Rey Fernando de Aragon CF B
12 9
4 0 5 30 40 -10
7
Real Chile
Real Chile
10 9
3 1 5 20 33 -13
8
Rsd Santa Isabel B
Rsd Santa Isabel B
8 9
2 2 5 14 29 -15
9
Inter Nada
Inter Nada
7 9
2 1 6 17 28 -11
10
Real Nicaragüense
Real Nicaragüense
4 9
1 1 7 9 35 -26
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ranillas At. B
Ranillas At. B
24 9
8 0 1 43 9 +34
2
Hispanidad CD
Hispanidad CD
22 9
7 1 1 41 16 +25
3
El Gancho
El Gancho
20 9
6 2 1 29 13 +16
4
Atlético Mowlins
Atlético Mowlins
19 9
6 1 2 36 18 +18
5
Inter Nada
Inter Nada
13 9
4 1 4 25 27 -2
6
Rsd Santa Isabel B
Rsd Santa Isabel B
10 9
3 1 5 18 30 -12
7
Pocholos CF
Pocholos CF
5 9
1 2 6 12 31 -19
8
Real Chile
Real Chile
4 9
1 1 7 17 33 -16
9
Real Nicaragüense
Real Nicaragüense
4 9
1 1 7 16 44 -28
10
Rey Fernando de Aragon CF B
Rey Fernando de Aragon CF B
0 9
0 0 9 17 41 -24
Domingos - 4
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fuentes
Fuentes
V V V E D
41 18
13 2 3 62 31 +31
2
Asociación Juventus
Asociación Juventus
V V V E E
37 18
11 4 3 46 24 +22
3
Los Molinos UD B
Los Molinos UD B
E E V V E
36 18
11 3 4 49 29 +20
4
Fletanol CF
Fletanol CF
D D D V D
34 18
11 1 6 62 37 +25
5
Atletico Cuberos
Atletico Cuberos
V D D D V
34 18
11 1 6 32 21 +11
6
Delicias CD C
Delicias CD C
E V V D V
26 18
8 2 8 51 47 +4
7
Peña Atlética La Muela Club
Peña Atlética La Muela Club
V E V V V
26 18
8 2 8 38 38 0
8
Inmortalem Ecoclima CF
Inmortalem Ecoclima CF
D V D V D
13 18
4 1 13 38 69 -31
9
Proff Sarakosta
Proff Sarakosta
D D D D D
9 18
3 0 15 23 68 -45
10
Atlético Hiberus SD
Atlético Hiberus SD
D D D D V
5 18
1 2 15 20 57 -37
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fuentes
Fuentes
25 9
8 1 0 37 11 +26
2
Los Molinos UD B
Los Molinos UD B
22 9
7 1 1 33 15 +18
3
Asociación Juventus
Asociación Juventus
20 9
6 2 1 29 14 +15
4
Fletanol CF
Fletanol CF
19 9
6 1 2 32 12 +20
5
Atletico Cuberos
Atletico Cuberos
18 9
6 0 3 14 10 +4
6
Delicias CD C
Delicias CD C
16 9
5 1 3 28 20 +8
7
Peña Atlética La Muela Club
Peña Atlética La Muela Club
16 9
5 1 3 17 12 +5
8
Proff Sarakosta
Proff Sarakosta
6 9
2 0 7 17 37 -20
9
Atlético Hiberus SD
Atlético Hiberus SD
4 9
1 1 7 13 24 -11
10
Inmortalem Ecoclima CF
Inmortalem Ecoclima CF
1 9
0 1 8 15 31 -16
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Asociación Juventus
Asociación Juventus
17 9
5 2 2 17 10 +7
2
Atletico Cuberos
Atletico Cuberos
16 9
5 1 3 18 11 +7
3
Fuentes
Fuentes
16 9
5 1 3 25 20 +5
4
Fletanol CF
Fletanol CF
15 9
5 0 4 30 25 +5
5
Los Molinos UD B
Los Molinos UD B
14 9
4 2 3 16 14 +2
6
Inmortalem Ecoclima CF
Inmortalem Ecoclima CF
12 9
4 0 5 23 38 -15
7
Delicias CD C
Delicias CD C
10 9
3 1 5 23 27 -4
8
Peña Atlética La Muela Club
Peña Atlética La Muela Club
10 9
3 1 5 21 26 -5
9
Proff Sarakosta
Proff Sarakosta
3 9
1 0 8 6 31 -25
10
Atlético Hiberus SD
Atlético Hiberus SD
1 9
0 1 8 7 33 -26