Derde Divisie

Jornada 34

Derde Divisie
nl

Clasificación Derde Divisie 2023

Clasificación Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ADO 20
ADO 20
V V V V V
84 34
27 3 4 85 37 +48
2
VVSB
VVSB
E D D V V
71 34
22 5 7 87 52 +35
3
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
V E V V D
63 34
18 9 7 64 33 +31
4
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
V D D D E
55 34
15 10 9 53 45 +8
5
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
D V V V V
54 34
16 6 12 58 56 +2
6
HSC 21
HSC 21
V E V V D
51 34
14 9 11 64 42 +22
7
UNA
UNA
V D E D D
49 34
12 13 9 55 41 +14
8
TOGB
TOGB
E E E V D
49 34
13 10 11 68 56 +12
9
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
V E D D V
49 34
13 10 11 59 47 +12
10
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
E V V D V
48 34
13 9 12 58 53 +5
11
Gemert
Gemert
D V V V V
47 34
14 5 15 52 59 -7
12
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
E V D D D
45 34
13 6 15 43 59 -16
13
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
D V V V V
43 34
10 13 11 42 44 -2
14
OSS '20
OSS '20
D D E D E
36 34
8 12 14 39 59 -20
15
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JOS Watergraafsmeer
D D D D D
32 34
8 8 18 35 80 -45
16
Baronie
Baronie
D D V V D
28 34
8 4 22 44 70 -26
17
Dongen
Dongen
V D E D V
25 34
6 7 21 45 77 -32
18
UDI '19
UDI '19
D D D D D
17 34
4 5 25 26 67 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ADO 20
ADO 20
44 17
14 2 1 45 14 +31
2
VVSB
VVSB
40 17
13 1 3 48 24 +24
3
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
37 17
11 4 2 35 13 +22
4
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
30 17
9 3 5 34 24 +10
5
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
29 17
8 5 4 29 22 +7
6
HSC 21
HSC 21
28 17
8 4 5 44 21 +23
7
TOGB
TOGB
28 17
8 4 5 36 21 +15
8
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
28 17
8 4 5 33 23 +10
9
Gemert
Gemert
25 17
7 4 6 25 27 -2
10
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
25 17
7 4 6 21 26 -5
11
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
24 17
6 6 5 28 21 +7
12
UNA
UNA
22 17
5 7 5 24 25 -1
13
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
22 17
6 4 7 25 28 -3
14
OSS '20
OSS '20
18 17
4 6 7 18 30 -12
15
Baronie
Baronie
15 17
4 3 10 23 32 -9
16
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JOS Watergraafsmeer
14 17
3 5 9 14 34 -20
17
Dongen
Dongen
12 17
3 3 11 28 40 -12
18
UDI '19
UDI '19
9 17
2 3 12 15 27 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ADO 20
ADO 20
40 17
13 1 3 40 23 +17
2
VVSB
VVSB
31 17
9 4 4 39 28 +11
3
UNA
UNA
27 17
7 6 4 31 16 +15
4
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
26 17
7 5 5 29 20 +9
5
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
26 17
7 5 5 24 23 +1
6
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
25 17
7 4 6 31 26 +5
7
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
24 17
7 3 7 24 32 -8
8
HSC 21
HSC 21
23 17
6 5 6 20 21 -1
9
Gemert
Gemert
22 17
7 1 9 27 32 -5
10
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
21 17
4 9 4 17 16 +1
11
TOGB
TOGB
21 17
5 6 6 32 35 -3
12
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
20 17
5 5 7 25 30 -5
13
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
20 17
6 2 9 22 33 -11
14
OSS '20
OSS '20
18 17
4 6 7 21 29 -8
15
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JOS Watergraafsmeer
18 17
5 3 9 21 46 -25
16
Baronie
Baronie
13 17
4 1 12 21 38 -17
17
Dongen
Dongen
13 17
3 4 10 17 37 -20
18
UDI '19
UDI '19
8 17
2 2 13 11 40 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso