noscript image

Torneo Federal B

Finalizada

Final

ar

Clasificación Torneo Federal B 2021/22

Grupo 1

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
V E E V V
14 6 4 2 0 13 2 11
2
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
V V E V V
13 6 4 1 1 14 6 8
3
Unión Bobadal
Unión Bobadal
D D V D D
6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
4
San Martín El Ojito
San Martín El Ojito
D E D D D
1 6 0 1 5 1 15 -14
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 2

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri
V D V V
9 4 3 0 1 10 3 7
2
Racing Belén
Racing Belén
V V D D
6 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3
3
Atlético Policial
Atlético Policial
D D D V
3 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
V V E V V
16 6 5 1 0 11 1 10
2
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
E V E V V
11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
3
Coronel Daza
Coronel Daza
E D V D D
4 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3
4
Defensores de Esquiú
Defensores de Esquiú
D D D D D
3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 4

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Andino
Andino
V V V V D
13 6 4 1 1 15 4 11
2
Américo Tesorieri
Américo Tesorieri
E V D E V
9 6 2 3 1 19 8 11
3
Unión Machigasta
Unión Machigasta
E D E E V
9 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2
4
Los Andes Guandacol
Los Andes Guandacol
D D E D D
1 6 0 1 5 3 23 -20
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 5

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Francisco La Rioja
San Francisco La Rioja
V E V D
7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
2
Atlético River Plate
Atlético River Plate
V D V D
6 4 2 0 2 8 8 0
3
Barrio Argentino
Barrio Argentino
D E D V
4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 6

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
V D V V
9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
2
Deportivo Colón
Deportivo Colón
V V V D
9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3
3
Independiente De Cosquín
Independiente De Cosquín
D D D D
0 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 7

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
E V E V V
14 6 4 2 0 8 1 7
2
Deportivo Brinkmann
Deportivo Brinkmann
E E V D D
8 6 2 2 2 5 2 3
3
Avellaneda
Avellaneda
E E E D V
6 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2
4
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Julio Morteros
E D D V D
4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 8

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Unión Oncativo
Unión Oncativo
V D E V
7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
2
Escuela Presidente Roca
Escuela Presidente Roca
V V E D
7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
3
Argentino Peñarol
Argentino Peñarol
D D E E
2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 9

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
V E E V V
11 6 3 2 1 7 2 5
2
Atlético Ticino
Atlético Ticino
D V E D V
10 6 3 1 2 9 6 3
3
Deportivo Universitario
Deportivo Universitario
V E E V D
8 6 2 2 2 10 6 4
4
Defensores SA Litín
Defensores SA Litín
D D E D D
4 6 1 1 4 5 17 -12
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 10

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Acción Juvenil
Acción Juvenil
V E V V V
16 6 5 1 0 22 3 19
2
Argentino Monte Maíz
Argentino Monte Maíz
D E V V D
10 6 3 1 2 6 2 4
3
Olimpo Laborde
Olimpo Laborde
D V D D V
6 6 2 0 4 5 17 -12
4
Villa Plomo Serrano
Villa Plomo Serrano
V D D D D
3 6 1 0 5 6 17 -11
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 11

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Toro
Toro
D V V V V
12 6 4 0 2 11 9 2
2
Sportivo 9 de Julio
Sportivo 9 de Julio
V V D E E
11 6 3 2 1 6 4 2
3
Juventud Unida RC
Juventud Unida RC
V D E D E
8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1
4
CSyB Atenas
CSyB Atenas
D D E E D
2 6 0 2 4 4 9 -5
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda