Transición Tercera Moldavia

Jornada 18

Transición Tercera Moldavia
md

Clasificación Transición Tercera Moldavia 2018

Clasificación Jornada 18

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Tighina
FC Tighina
E V V V V
45 18
14 3 1 80 11 +69
2
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
V V V V D
36 18
11 3 4 59 15 +44
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
V D V E V
35 18
10 5 3 78 28 +50
4
Sucleia
Sucleia
E V D E V
35 18
10 5 3 55 23 +32
5
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
V V V V V
32 18
10 2 6 43 25 +18
6
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
V D D V D
22 18
6 4 8 29 45 -16
7
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
D D V D D
18 18
5 3 10 41 58 -17
8
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
D V D D D
14 18
4 2 12 24 65 -41
9
Fulger
Fulger
D D D D V
13 18
4 1 13 24 69 -45
10
ISM-2017
ISM-2017
D D D D D
5 18
1 2 15 29 123 -94
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
25 9
8 1 0 51 5 +46
2
FC Tighina
FC Tighina
22 9
7 1 1 51 7 +44
3
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
19 9
6 1 2 21 8 +13
4
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
18 9
6 0 3 42 7 +35
5
Sucleia
Sucleia
16 9
4 4 1 28 10 +18
6
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
15 9
4 3 2 20 15 +5
7
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
14 9
4 2 3 17 19 -2
8
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
11 9
3 2 4 22 24 -2
9
Fulger
Fulger
9 9
3 0 6 12 23 -11
10
ISM-2017
ISM-2017
4 9
1 1 7 22 58 -36
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Tighina
FC Tighina
23 9
7 2 0 29 4 +25
2
Sucleia
Sucleia
19 9
6 1 2 27 13 +14
3
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Buiucani
18 9
5 3 1 17 8 +9
4
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
13 9
4 1 4 22 17 +5
5
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
10 9
2 4 3 27 23 +4
6
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
7 9
2 1 6 19 34 -15
7
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
7 9
2 1 6 9 30 -21
8
Fulger
Fulger
4 9
1 1 7 12 46 -34
9
ISM-2017
ISM-2017
1 9
0 1 8 7 65 -58
10
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
0 9
0 0 9 7 46 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
V V V V D
42 15
-1
14 0 1 45 9 +36
2
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
V V V V V
37 16
12 1 3 48 28 +20
3
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
D V V V V
34 16
11 1 4 47 17 +30
4
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
D V V V V
22 16
7 1 8 35 34 +1
5
Rezina
Rezina
D D D D V
21 16
7 0 9 34 49 -15
6
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
E D V D D
16 16
5 1 10 20 30 -10
7
Cruiz
Cruiz
D E D D D
15 16
4 3 9 17 36 -19
8
Natalievca
Natalievca
V V E D D
13 16
3 4 9 16 31 -15
9
Maiak Cioropcani
Maiak Cioropcani
D D D D D
7 15
-1
2 1 12 9 37 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
21 8
7 0 1 31 8 +23
2
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
21 8
7 0 1 24 11 +13
3
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
18 7
6 0 1 20 6 +14
4
Rezina
Rezina
12 8
4 0 4 21 24 -3
5
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
10 8
3 1 4 19 17 +2
6
Natalievca
Natalievca
9 8
2 3 3 8 8 0
7
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
9 8
3 0 5 11 15 -4
8
Cruiz
Cruiz
8 8
2 2 4 8 16 -8
9
Maiak Cioropcani
Maiak Cioropcani
3 8
1 0 7 3 21 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
24 8
8 0 0 25 3 +22
2
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
16 8
5 1 2 24 17 +7
3
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
13 8
4 1 3 16 9 +7
4
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
12 8
4 0 4 16 17 -1
5
Rezina
Rezina
9 8
3 0 5 13 25 -12
6
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
7 8
2 1 5 9 15 -6
7
Cruiz
Cruiz
7 8
2 1 5 9 20 -11
8
Maiak Cioropcani
Maiak Cioropcani
4 7
1 1 5 6 16 -10
9
Natalievca
Natalievca
4 8
1 1 6 8 23 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CSF Spartani
CSF Spartani
V D V D V
30 12
10 0 2 36 16 +20
2
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
V V V V V
27 12
8 3 1 31 13 +18
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
V V V V D
22 12
7 1 4 28 23 +5
4
Congaz
Congaz
V D D V D
16 12
5 1 6 15 17 -2
5
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
V D V V D
16 12
5 1 6 14 19 -5
6
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
D D D D V
8 12
2 2 8 11 21 -10
7
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
D D D D D
3 12
1 0 11 6 32 -26
8
Trachia Taraclia
Trachia Taraclia
0 0
-12
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CSF Spartani
CSF Spartani
18 6
6 0 0 26 5 +21
2
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
14 6
4 2 0 17 7 +10
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
12 6
4 0 2 17 9 +8
4
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
10 6
3 1 2 10 8 +2
5
Congaz
Congaz
9 6
3 0 3 9 6 +3
6
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
4 6
1 1 4 5 9 -4
7
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
3 6
1 0 5 3 10 -7
8
Trachia Taraclia
Trachia Taraclia
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
13 6
4 1 1 14 6 +8
2
CSF Spartani
CSF Spartani
12 6
4 0 2 10 11 -1
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
10 6
3 1 2 11 14 -3
4
Congaz
Congaz
7 6
2 1 3 6 11 -5
5
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
6 6
2 0 4 4 11 -7
6
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
4 6
1 1 4 6 12 -6
7
Trachia Taraclia
Trachia Taraclia
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
0 6
0 0 6 3 22 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila