Tercera Bulgaria V AFG

Jornada 34

Tercera Bulgaria V AFG
bg

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2019

Clasificación Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
V V V V V
90 34
29 3 2 88 21 +67
2
Sozopol
Sozopol
V V V V V
85 34
27 4 3 74 27 +47
3
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V V V
77 34
24 5 5 81 22 +59
4
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D V V V V
68 34
21 5 8 76 35 +41
5
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
V D V D V
58 34
16 10 8 44 29 +15
6
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
V D D V V
56 34
17 5 12 46 30 +16
7
Haskovo 1957
Haskovo 1957
V E V V D
50 34
14 8 12 54 47 +7
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V V D V V
48 34
14 6 14 58 50 +8
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D E D V D
46 34
13 7 14 48 46 +2
10
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D V D V
42 34
12 6 16 46 58 -12
11
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V D D D D
41 34
11 8 15 32 36 -4
12
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
D D V D D
39 34
12 3 19 44 47 -3
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
D V D D E
37 34
10 7 17 41 67 -26
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D V D D D
36 34
9 9 16 25 52 -27
15
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
D V D D D
31 34
9 4 21 30 54 -24
16
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
E D D V D
29 34
7 8 19 30 69 -39
17
Sadovo
Sadovo
D D V D D
19 34
6 1 27 18 90 -72
18
Asenovets
Asenovets
E D D D E
14 34
3 5 26 36 91 -55
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sozopol
Sozopol
51 17
17 0 0 47 13 +34
2
Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
49 17
16 1 0 55 11 +44
3
Zagorets
Zagorets
45 17
14 3 0 46 7 +39
4
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
41 17
12 5 0 24 3 +21
5
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
38 17
12 2 3 51 16 +35
6
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
37 17
12 1 4 29 9 +20
7
Haskovo 1957
Haskovo 1957
34 17
10 4 3 38 16 +22
8
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
33 17
10 3 4 31 15 +16
9
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
33 17
10 3 4 35 21 +14
10
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
31 17
10 1 6 30 16 +14
11
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
31 17
9 4 4 22 13 +9
12
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
30 17
9 3 5 34 18 +16
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
30 17
8 6 3 19 8 +11
14
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
29 17
9 2 6 24 19 +5
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 17
8 4 5 27 27 0
16
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
23 17
6 5 6 16 28 -12
17
Sadovo
Sadovo
19 17
6 1 10 16 26 -10
18
Asenovets
Asenovets
13 17
3 4 10 25 36 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
41 17
13 2 2 33 10 +23
2
Sozopol
Sozopol
34 17
10 4 3 27 14 +13
3
Zagorets
Zagorets
32 17
10 2 5 35 15 +20
4
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
30 17
9 3 5 25 19 +6
5
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
19 17
5 4 8 17 21 -4
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
18 17
5 3 9 24 32 -8
7
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
17 17
4 5 8 20 26 -6
8
Haskovo 1957
Haskovo 1957
16 17
4 4 9 16 31 -15
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
13 17
3 4 10 17 31 -14
10
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
10 17
2 4 11 10 23 -13
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
9 17
2 3 12 14 40 -26
12
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
9 17
2 3 12 11 37 -26
13
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
8 17
2 2 13 14 31 -17
14
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
6 17
1 3 13 14 41 -27
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
6 17
1 3 13 6 44 -38
16
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
2 17
0 2 15 6 35 -29
17
Asenovets
Asenovets
1 17
0 1 16 11 55 -44
18
Sadovo
Sadovo
0 17
0 0 17 2 64 -62
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso