Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2022
Clasificación Jornada 34
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
V
V
V
E
V
|
86 |
34 |
27 | 5 | 2 | 112 | 16 | +96 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
D
E
D
V
D
|
74 |
34 |
22 | 8 | 4 | 65 | 17 | +48 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
D
|
68 |
34 |
22 | 2 | 10 | 70 | 30 | +40 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
E
E
E
|
67 |
34 |
19 | 10 | 5 | 53 | 28 | +25 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
V
D
V
E
V
|
62 |
34 |
18 | 8 | 8 | 61 | 45 | +16 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
D
V
D
V
V
|
55 |
34 |
17 | 4 | 13 | 61 | 46 | +15 |
7
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
34 |
16 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
V
D
V
V
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 39 | +8 |
9
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
E
V
E
E
D
|
46 |
34 |
13 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
E
E
V
D
E
|
45 |
34 |
13 | 6 | 15 | 41 | 47 | -6 |
11
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
V
V
E
D
D
|
39 |
34 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 55 | -16 |
12
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
34 |
11 | 4 | 19 | 50 | 68 | -18 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V
D
V
E
E
|
34 |
34 |
9 | 7 | 18 | 42 | 54 | -12 |
14
|
|
Karnobat
D
V
D
E
E
|
32 |
34 |
9 | 5 | 20 | 36 | 79 | -43 |
15
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
D
E
D
D
|
30 |
34 |
8 | 6 | 20 | 38 | 74 | -36 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
V
E
V
|
29 |
34 |
8 | 5 | 21 | 38 | 69 | -31 |
17
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
D
D
E
V
|
29 |
34 |
8 | 5 | 21 | 45 | 84 | -39 |
18
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
34 |
6 | 8 | 20 | 18 | 67 | -49 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 9 | +59 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 4 | +41 |
3
|
|
Asenovets
|
44 |
17 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
40 |
17 |
12 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
|
39 |
17 |
13 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
7
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
9
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
12
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
14
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
15
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
18
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
41 |
17 |
12 | 5 | 0 | 44 | 7 | +37 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
27 |
17 |
7 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
5
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
6
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
8
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
9
|
|
Nesebar
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
11
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 44 | -27 |
12
|
|
Karnobat
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
13
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
14
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 36 | -28 |
15
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 45 | -31 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
17
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
7 |
17 |
1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
18
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 55 | -39 |