Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2023
Clasificación Jornada 30
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bdin
V
V
V
V
V
|
76 |
30 |
25 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 29 | +60 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
V
V
V
V
|
72 |
30 |
23 | 3 | 4 | 90 | 21 | +69 |
3
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
D
V
V
E
V
|
66 |
30 |
21 | 3 | 6 | 63 | 25 | +38 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D
E
D
V
V
|
63 |
30 |
20 | 3 | 7 | 63 | 27 | +36 |
5
|
|
Pavlikeni
V
V
D
V
D
|
52 |
29 -1 |
16 | 4 | 9 | 54 | 48 | +6 |
6
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
D
V
V
V
|
51 |
30 |
16 | 3 | 11 | 65 | 30 | +35 |
7
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
D
V
E
D
V
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 64 | 44 | +20 |
8
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
V
E
E
V
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 47 | 46 | +1 |
9
|
|
Partizan
D
D
D
E
D
|
33 |
30 |
10 | 3 | 17 | 36 | 54 | -18 |
10
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
V
V
E
D
V
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 41 | 64 | -23 |
11
|
|
Juventus Malchika
D
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
30 |
11 | 0 | 19 | 35 | 74 | -39 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
D
D
V
E
D
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 41 | 76 | -35 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
29 -1 |
9 | 1 | 19 | 30 | 66 | -36 |
14
|
|
Etar II
V
E
D
D
D
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 68 | -30 |
15
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
E
D
E
D
D
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 33 | 72 | -39 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
E
D
E
E
V
|
21 |
30 |
5 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 68 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bdin
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 7 | +46 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 5 | +48 |
3
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 8 | +28 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
5
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
6
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
7
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
8
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
9
|
|
Partizan
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
10
|
|
Drenovets
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
11
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
12
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
13
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
14
|
|
OFK Levski
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
15
|
|
Etar II
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 32 | -5 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bdin
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
4
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
5
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
6
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
18 |
14 |
6 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
7
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
8
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
9
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
10
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
11
|
|
Drenovets
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
12
|
|
Partizan
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 41 | -29 |
14
|
|
Etar II
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
16
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
4 |
15 |
0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 42 | -35 |