Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024
Clasificación Jornada 32
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
V
V
D
V
V
|
78 |
32 |
25 | 3 | 4 | 78 | 23 | +55 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
V
V
V
D
|
77 |
31 -1 |
24 | 5 | 2 | 101 | 18 | +83 |
3
|
|
Nesebar
V
E
E
V
V
|
74 |
31 -1 |
22 | 8 | 1 | 93 | 36 | +57 |
4
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
D
E
V
D
E
|
61 |
32 |
18 | 7 | 7 | 72 | 34 | +38 |
5
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
V
V
V
|
57 |
32 |
16 | 9 | 7 | 53 | 34 | +19 |
6
|
|
Zagorets
V
V
D
V
V
|
57 |
31 -1 |
17 | 6 | 8 | 66 | 34 | +32 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
V
V
V
D
|
53 |
32 |
17 | 2 | 13 | 58 | 41 | +17 |
8
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
V
V
E
D
E
|
48 |
31 -1 |
14 | 6 | 11 | 64 | 43 | +21 |
9
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
E
V
V
D
|
46 |
32 |
14 | 4 | 14 | 58 | 50 | +8 |
10
|
|
Asenovets
V
D
D
D
V
|
43 |
32 |
13 | 4 | 15 | 50 | 57 | -7 |
11
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
V
D
V
D
|
43 |
32 |
13 | 4 | 15 | 51 | 68 | -17 |
12
|
|
Sozopol
D
E
D
D
D
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
32 |
11 | 4 | 17 | 48 | 52 | -4 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
E
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
32 |
10 | 5 | 17 | 50 | 70 | -20 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
D
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
32 |
11 | 0 | 21 | 41 | 78 | -37 |
16
|
|
FK Sekirovo
E
V
D
E
V
|
29 |
32 |
8 | 5 | 19 | 45 | 71 | -26 |
17
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
E
E
V
D
|
29 |
31 -1 |
7 | 8 | 16 | 39 | 70 | -31 |
18
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
D
D
D
V
|
25 |
31 -1 |
8 | 1 | 22 | 32 | 72 | -40 |
19
|
|
FK Sliven
V
E
D
D
V
|
20 |
32 |
5 | 5 | 22 | 31 | 118 | -87 |
20
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
32 |
6 | 1 | 25 | 24 | 91 | -67 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 13 | +41 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 8 | +66 |
3
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 11 | +32 |
4
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
5
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
6
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
9
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
10
|
|
Sozopol
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
11
|
|
Karnobat
|
27 |
16 |
9 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
12
|
|
Asenovets
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
15
|
|
FK Sekirovo
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
17
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
18
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
20
|
|
FK Sliven
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 12 | +26 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
Nesebar
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
4
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
5
|
|
Zagorets
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
11
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
12
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 45 | -26 |
13
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 46 | -21 |
15
|
|
Sozopol
|
9 |
16 |
1 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
16
|
|
FK Sekirovo
|
7 |
16 |
2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
6 |
16 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 52 | -39 |
18
|
|
FK Sliven
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 79 | -68 |
19
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 40 | -30 |
20
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
3 |
16 |
1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 65 | -57 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 1 | 93 +16 |
|
SPA Spartak Plovdiv | 59% | 41% | ||
2º + 1 | 91 +17 |
|
NES Nesebar | 37% | 63% | ||
3º -2 | 88 +10 |
|
SAY Sayana Haskovo | 5% | 95% | ||
4º | 72 +11 |
|
GIG Gigant Saedinenie | 100% | |||
5º + 1 | 68 +11 |
|
ZAG Zagorets | 100% | |||
6º -1 | 67 +10 |
|
DIM Dimitrovgrad | 100% | |||
7º | 63 +10 |
|
ROZ Rozova dolina | 100% | |||
8º | 61 +13 |
|
BPL Botev Plovdiv II | 100% | |||
9º | 53 +7 |
|
ROD Rodopa Smolyan | 100% | |||
10º + 2 | 52 +13 |
|
SOZ Sozopol | 100% | |||
11º -1 | 50 +7 |
|
ASE Asenovets | 100% | |||
12º -1 | 48 +5 |
|
AKU Atletik Kuklen | 100% | |||
13º | 47 +10 |
|
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 100% | |||
14º | 42 +7 |
|
LEV Levski Karlovo | 100% | |||
15º | 37 +4 |
|
KAR Karnobat | 100% | |||
16º + 1 | 36 +7 |
|
YAM Yambol 1915 | 100% | |||
17º -1 | 33 +4 |
|
FKS FK Sekirovo | 96% | 4% | ||
18º | 29 +4 |
|
SKM Sokol Markovo | 71% | 29% | ||
19º | 27 +7 |
|
SLI FK Sliven | 29% | 71% | ||
20º | 23 +4 |
|
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II | 4% | 96% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
31 |
26 | 3 | 2 | 64 | 20 | +44 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
E
V
V
D
V
|
69 |
30 -1 |
22 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 26 | +31 |
3
|
|
Vihren
D
V
E
V
V
|
54 |
31 |
16 | 6 | 9 | 53 | 38 | +15 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
V
V
D
V
|
52 |
31 |
15 | 7 | 9 | 55 | 43 | +12 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
V
D
E
D
|
50 |
31 |
14 | 8 | 9 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
E
E
D
E
D
|
45 |
30 -1 |
12 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 46 | +4 |
7
|
|
Kyustendil
V
D
E
V
E
|
44 |
31 |
12 | 8 | 11 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
D
E
V
D
|
42 |
31 |
13 | 3 | 15 | 44 | 51 | -7 |
9
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
30 -1 |
13 | 2 | 15 | 46 | 50 | -4 |
10
|
|
Levski Sofia II
V
D
V
D
D
|
40 |
30 -1 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 47 | 43 | +4 |
11
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
D
D
E
E
|
38 |
31 |
10 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12
|
|
Kostinbrod
V
V
E
V
V
|
38 |
31 |
10 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 51 | -16 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
V
E
D
D
D
|
37 |
31 |
10 | 7 | 14 | 40 | 39 | +1 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
V
V
V
E
|
37 |
31 |
9 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 |
15
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D
D
D
V
E
|
36 |
31 |
10 | 6 | 15 | 41 | 44 | -3 |
16
|
|
Bansko
E
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
30 -1 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 42 | -9 |
17
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
V
D
V
E
V
|
34 |
30 -1 |
10 | 4 | 16 | 39 | 52 | -13 |
18
|
|
Oborishte
E
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
31 |
9 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 66 | -28 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
D
V
D
E
|
27 |
31 |
7 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 49 | -27 |
20
|
|
Hebar II
D
E
D
D
E
|
27 |
31 |
7 | 6 | 18 | 27 | 44 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
2
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
9
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
10
|
|
Bansko
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
12
|
|
Kyustendil
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
13
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
14
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
15
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
16
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
17
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
18
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
19
|
|
Hebar II
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
20
|
|
Oborishte
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
5
|
|
Vihren
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kyustendil
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
7
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
9
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
10
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11
|
|
Oborishte
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
12
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
13
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
14
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
17
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
9 |
16 |
1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
18
|
|
Hebar II
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
19
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
20
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 95 +14 |
|
FKM FK Minyor Pernik | 97% | 3% | ||
2º | 85 +16 |
|
CSK CSKA Sofia II | 3% | 97% | ||
3º | 67 +13 |
|
VIH Vihren | 100% | |||
4º | 63 +11 |
|
BOT Botev Ihtiman | 100% | |||
5º | 61 +11 |
|
SLI Slivnishki Geroy | 100% | |||
6º | 59 +14 |
|
BAL Balkan Botevgrad | 100% | |||
7º | 55 +11 |
|
FKK Kyustendil | 100% | |||
8º + 2 | 54 +14 |
|
LSO Levski Sofia II | 100% | |||
9º | 54 +13 |
|
CHA Chavdar Etropole | 100% | |||
10º + 1 | 49 +11 |
|
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa | 100% | |||
11º -3 | 49 +7 |
|
RIL Rilski Sportist | 100% | |||
12º + 1 | 45 +8 |
|
SSO Septemvri Sofia II | 99% | 1% | ||
13º -1 | 45 +7 |
|
KOS Kostinbrod | 98% | 2% | ||
14º + 1 | 44 +8 |
|
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 98% | 2% | ||
15º -1 | 44 +7 |
|
SEP Septemvri Simitli | 99% | 1% | ||
16º + 1 | 44 +10 |
|
SSO Slavia Sofia II | 94% | 6% | ||
17º -1 | 43 +8 |
|
BAN Bansko | 94% | 6% | ||
18º | 43 +10 |
|
OBO Oborishte | 91% | 9% | ||
19º + 1 | 34 +7 |
|
FKH Hebar II | 11% | 89% | ||
20º -1 | 34 +7 |
|
PIR Pirin Razlog | 16% | 84% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
V
V
D
V
|
48 |
20 -2 |
15 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 13 | +45 |
2
|
|
Fratria
V
V
V
E
V
|
48 |
21 -1 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 17 | +32 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
E
V
V
V
|
46 |
21 -1 |
14 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
4
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
21 -1 |
14 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 21 | +19 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
V
E
D
E
E
|
41 |
21 -1 |
11 | 8 | 2 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
V
D
V
E
D
|
41 |
22 |
13 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 24 | +29 |
7
|
|
Benkovski Isperih
D
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
21 -1 |
10 | 2 | 9 | 44 | 31 | +13 |
8
|
|
Riltzi
E
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
V
E
D
V
D
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
E
V
E
E
D
|
22 |
21 -1 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 43 | -13 |
11
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
22 |
2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 47 | -26 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
E
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
21 -1 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 54 | -35 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
22 |
2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 56 | -38 |
14
|
|
Kubrat
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
21 -1 |
1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 70 | -62 |
15
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
0 -22 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
0 -22 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 8 | +33 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 7 | +27 |
3
|
|
Fratria
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
5
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
6
|
|
Benkovski Isperih
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
7
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
8
|
|
Riltzi
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
14
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 27 | -24 |
15
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fratria
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
2
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
7
|
|
Riltzi
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Benkovski Isperih
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
11
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
14
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 43 | -38 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 67 +19 |
|
LUD Ludogorets III | 89% | 11% | ||
2º + 1 | 59 +13 |
|
SEP Septemvri Tervel | 5% | 95% | ||
3º -1 | 58 +10 |
|
FCF Fratria | 4% | 96% | ||
4º | 58 +14 |
|
CHE Chernolomets 1919 | 2% | 98% | ||
5º + 1 | 54 +13 |
|
FSV Spartak Varna II | 100% | |||
6º -1 | 54 +13 |
|
CMV Cherno More Varna II | 100% | |||
7º | 39 +7 |
|
BIS Benkovski Isperih | 100% | |||
8º | 37 +7 |
|
FKR Riltzi | 100% | |||
9º | 35 +7 |
|
DOR Dorostol | 100% | |||
10º | 30 +8 |
|
UST Ustrem Donchevo | 100% | |||
11º | 23 +10 |
|
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 100% | |||
12º | 20 +7 |
|
DOR Dunav Ruse II | 100% | |||
13º + 2 | 15 +15 |
|
SGT Sportist General Toshevo | 98% | 2% | ||
14º -1 | 15 +4 |
|
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse | 100% | |||
15º + 1 | 14 +14 |
|
SHU Volov Shumen | 95% | 5% | ||
16º -2 | 4 +1 |
|
KUB Kubrat | 7% | 93% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
23 -1 |
22 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 13 | +65 |
2
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
E
V
V
E
V
|
53 |
22 -2 |
17 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 10 | +35 |
3
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
22 -2 |
15 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 20 | +35 |
4
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V
E
D
E
D
|
44 |
24 |
13 | 5 | 6 | 52 | 40 | +12 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
E
V
V
E
V
|
43 |
23 -1 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 47 | 27 | +20 |
6
|
|
Etar II
V
D
V
V
V
|
41 |
24 |
13 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 36 | +9 |
7
|
|
Dunav Lom
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
23 -1 |
10 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
8
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
D
E
V
D
D
|
26 |
23 -1 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 50 | -15 |
9
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
E
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
23 -1 |
7 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 39 | -3 |
10
|
|
Juventus Malchika
D
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
23 -1 |
7 | 1 | 15 | 34 | 65 | -31 |
11
|
|
Pavlikeni
D
E
V
D
D
|
21 |
22 -2 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 31 | 56 | -25 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
D
V
D
E
D
|
21 |
24 |
6 | 3 | 15 | 31 | 61 | -30 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
V
E
V
D
D
|
20 |
23 -1 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
14
|
|
Partizan
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
22 -2 |
5 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 56 | -30 |
15
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
23 -1 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 5 | +38 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 8 | +21 |
5
|
|
Etar II
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
6
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
7
|
|
Drenovets
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
8
|
|
OFK Levski
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
Partizan
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
11
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
15
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
3
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
5
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
6
|
|
Etar II
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
8
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
9
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
10
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
11
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
12
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
14
|
|
Drenovets
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
15
|
|
Partizan
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 37 | -31 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 80 +13 |
|
LOK Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa | 100% | |||
2º | 64 +11 |
|
ASV Akademik Svishtov | 100% | |||
3º | 58 +10 |
|
SEV FC Sevlievo | 100% | |||
4º | 54 +10 |
|
YPT Yantra Polski Trambesh | 100% | |||
5º | 53 +10 |
|
LOK Lokomotiv Mezdra | 100% | |||
6º | 47 +6 |
|
ETR Etar II | 100% | |||
7º | 35 +4 |
|
DLO Dunav Lom | 100% | |||
8º | 33 +7 |
|
BTL Boruna Tsareva livada | 100% | |||
9º | 32 +7 |
|
VIH Vihar Slavyanovo | 100% | |||
10º | 29 +7 |
|
JUV Juventus Malchika | 100% | |||
11º | 28 +7 |
|
PAV Pavlikeni | 99% | 1% | ||
12º | 25 +4 |
|
FKD Drenovets | 95% | 5% | ||
13º | 24 +4 |
|
OFK OFK Levski | 94% | 6% | ||
14º + 1 | 20 +4 |
|
ABV Botev Vratsa II | 58% | 42% | ||
15º -1 | 20 +4 |
|
PAR Partizan | 52% | 48% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|