noscript image

Clasificación Europeo Sub 19

Finalizada

Jornada 1

wo
Clasificación Europeo Sub 19

Grupo 1

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chipre Sub 19
Chipre Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Eslovaquia Sub 19
Eslovaquia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Italia Sub 19
Italia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Kosovo Sub 19
Kosovo Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 2

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bielorrusia Sub 19
Bielorrusia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Montenegro Sub 19
Montenegro Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucrania Sub 19
Ucrania Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Austria Sub 19
Austria Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Gibraltar Sub 19
Gibraltar Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Irlanda del Norte Sub 19
Irlanda del Norte Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Suecia Sub 19
Suecia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 4

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alemania Sub 19
Alemania Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Escocia Sub 19
Escocia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Luxemburgo Sub 19
Luxemburgo Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 5

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Albania Sub 19
Albania Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dinamarca Sub 19
Dinamarca Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
República Checa Sub 19
República Checa Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 6

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Croacia Sub 19
Croacia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Georgia Sub 19
Georgia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Kazajistán Sub 19
Kazajistán Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Letonia Sub 19
Letonia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 7

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bosnia Sub 19
Bosnia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Estonia Sub 19
Estonia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Irlanda Sub 19
Irlanda Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Polonia Sub 19
Polonia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 8

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Azerbaiyán Sub 19
Azerbaiyán Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Francia Sub 19
Francia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Grecia Sub 19
Grecia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Moldavia Sub 19
Moldavia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 9

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Andorra Sub 19
Andorra Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hungria Sub 19
Hungria Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Islandia Sub 19
Islandia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Noruega Sub 19
Noruega Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 10

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eslovenia Sub 19
Eslovenia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Gales Sub 19
Gales Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Inglaterra Sub 19
Inglaterra Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Malta Sub 19
Malta Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 11

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Armenia Sub 19
Armenia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Países Bajos Sub 19
Países Bajos Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
San Marino Sub 19
San Marino Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Serbia Sub 19
Serbia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 12

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bulgaria Sub 19
Bulgaria Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Lituania Sub 19
Lituania Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Rusia Sub 19
Rusia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Turquia Sub 19
Turquia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase

Grupo 13

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bélgica Sub 19
Bélgica Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
España Sub 19
España Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Finlandia Sub 19
Finlandia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Islas Feroe Sub 19
Islas Feroe Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siguiente fase