noscript image

Copa Eslovaquia

En juego

Fase Previa

sk

Resultados Copa Eslovaquia 2022/23

1/64
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotiva DNV
Lokomotiva DNV
2-1
Rusovce
Rusovce
09 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Salka
Salka
0-5
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Tovarníky
Tovarníky
0-3
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
16 AGO 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Roznava
Roznava

17:00

Svidník
Svidník
23 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Zemianske Kostolany
Zemianske Kostolany

17:00

Sered
Sered
23 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Borov
Družstevník Borov

17:00

Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
23 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Lužná

17:00

Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Bernolákovo
Bernolákovo

17:00

Vrakuňa
Vrakuňa
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Tatran Turzovka
Tatran Turzovka

17:00

Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kysucké Nové Mesto

17:00

Hamsik Academy
Hamsik Academy
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Banská Štiavnica
Banská Štiavnica

17:00

Baník Kalinovo
Baník Kalinovo
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Hriňová
Hriňová

17:00

Šalková
Šalková
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Rovinka
Rovinka

17:00

Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Nevidzany
Nevidzany

17:00

Kalna nad Hronom
Kalna nad Hronom
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Radimov
Družstevník Radimov

17:00

OK Častkovce
OK Častkovce
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Kmeťovo
Kmeťovo

17:00

Nové Zámky
Nové Zámky
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Sokol Medzibrod
Sokol Medzibrod

17:00

Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev

17:00

Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Slovan Kúpele Sliač

17:00

Brezno
Brezno
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Sarisske Dravce
Sarisske Dravce

17:00

Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Kežmarok
Kežmarok

17:00

Bardejov
Bardejov
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Badín
Badín

17:00

Podkonice
Podkonice
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Hajnáčka
Hajnáčka

17:00

Lipany
Lipany
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Bacúch
Bacúch

17:00

Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Most
Slovan Most

17:00

Slovan Galanta
Slovan Galanta
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Jasenov
Jasenov

17:00

Slovan Giraltovce
Slovan Giraltovce
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica

17:00

Tatran Chlebnice
Tatran Chlebnice
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Bytča
Bytča

17:00

Fomat Martin
Fomat Martin
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Olcnava
Olcnava

17:00

Spišské Podhradie
Spišské Podhradie
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Kechnec
Kechnec

17:00

Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša

17:00

Snina
Snina
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Javorník Makov
Javorník Makov

17:00

Novohrad Lučenec
Novohrad Lučenec
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Jednota Sokol
Jednota Sokol

17:00

Partizán Prečín
Partizán Prečín
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy

17:00

Považská Bystrica
Považská Bystrica
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Sokol Zubrohlava
Sokol Zubrohlava

17:00

Humenné
Humenné
24 ago 2022
Apl
Copa Eslovaquia
OFK Branč
OFK Branč

17:00

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Slavoj Boleráz
Slavoj Boleráz

17:00

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Hlohovec
Slovan Hlohovec

17:00

Trenčín
Trenčín
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Čadca
Čadca

17:00

Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Baník Prievidza
Baník Prievidza

17:00

Skalica
Skalica
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Trstice
Družstevník Trstice

17:00

Komárno
Komárno
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotíva Bánov
Lokomotíva Bánov

17:00

Šamorín
Šamorín
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Kopčany
Kopčany

17:00

FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
FC Malacky
FC Malacky

17:00

Dubnica
Dubnica
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Tomášov
Tomášov

17:00

Púchov
Púchov
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Čierne
Čierne

17:00

Poprad
Poprad
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trenčianske Stankovce

17:00

Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Veľký Meder
Veľký Meder

17:00

Malženice
Malženice
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Vápeč Horná Poruba
Vápeč Horná Poruba

17:00

Bánová
Bánová
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Šenkvice
Šenkvice

17:00

Igram
Igram
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Liptovská Teplá
Liptovská Teplá

17:00

Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Ladomerská Vieska
Ladomerská Vieska

17:00

DAC
DAC
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Krásnohorské Podhradie

17:00

Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Vinica
Vinica

17:00

MFK Dukla
MFK Dukla
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Tvrdošín

17:00

Podbrezová
Podbrezová
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
TJ Kováčová
TJ Kováčová

17:00

Pohronie
Pohronie
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Nacina Ves
Nacina Ves

17:00

FK Košice
FK Košice
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš

17:00

MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
24 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Baník Veľký Krtíš

16:30

Sobota
Sobota
31 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Solčany
Solčany

16:30

FK Rača
FK Rača
31 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Švošov
Švošov

16:30

Námestovo
Námestovo
31 ago 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Príbelce
Príbelce

16:00

Žilina
Žilina
06 sep 2022
Copa Eslovaquia
Vrbové
Vrbové

16:00

Beluša
Beluša
07 sep 2022
Fases previas
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Jasenov
Jasenov
4-0
Ferenc Borša
Ferenc Borša
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Vavrečka
Slovan Vavrečka
1-3
Poprad
Poprad
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Skalité
Slovan Skalité
1-2
Čierne
Čierne
29 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Oravan
Oravan
1 (1-4) 1
Čadca
Čadca
29 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Podolie
Podolie
2-2
Vrbové
Vrbové
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Pravenec
Pravenec
0-3
Sered
Sered
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Zemianske Kostolany
Zemianske Kostolany
1-0
Baník Lehota
Baník Lehota
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotíva Bánov
Lokomotíva Bánov
2-0
Termál Podhájska
Termál Podhájska
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Krušovce
Slovan Krušovce
2-2
Solčany
Solčany
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Banská Štiavnica
Banská Štiavnica
0-0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Selce
Selce
1-2
Šalková
Šalková
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Danubia Veľký Biel
Danubia Veľký Biel
3-6
Tomášov
Tomášov
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Spartak Radôstka
Spartak Radôstka
1-6
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kysucké Nové Mesto
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Švošov
Švošov
4-1
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Trstice
Družstevník Trstice
3-0
Neded
Neded
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Salka
Salka
3-1
Slovan Šahy
Slovan Šahy
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Kmeťovo
Kmeťovo
0-0
Veľké Lovce
Veľké Lovce
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
OFK Branč
OFK Branč
1-0
Šoporňa
Šoporňa
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Kostolné Kračany
Kostolné Kračany
0-1
Veľký Meder
Veľký Meder
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Tatran Uhrovec
Tatran Uhrovec
2-4
Baník Prievidza
Baník Prievidza
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Rybky
Družstevník Rybky
1-3
Družstevník Radimov
Družstevník Radimov
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Spartak Horná Streda
Spartak Horná Streda
0-4
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Štúrovo
Štúrovo
0-1
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Bešeňov
Družstevník Bešeňov
2-2
Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovan Duslo Sala
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Veľký Cetín
Veľký Cetín
0-8
Malženice
Malženice
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Hrochoť
Hrochoť
0-0
Sokol Medzibrod
Sokol Medzibrod
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Blava 1928
Blava 1928
1-3
Beluša
Beluša
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Kopčany
Kopčany
3-2
Baník Brodské
Baník Brodské
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Plevník-Drienové
Plevník-Drienové
1-4
Partizán Prečín
Partizán Prečín
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
SK Báb
SK Báb
1-3
Slovan Hlohovec
Slovan Hlohovec
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Jednota Sokol
Jednota Sokol
3-0
Spartak Kvašov
Spartak Kvašov
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trenčianske Stankovce
5-0
TEMPO Partizánske
TEMPO Partizánske
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Horná Krupá
Horná Krupá
0-1
Slavoj Boleráz
Slavoj Boleráz
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
2-1
Slovan Čeľadice
Slovan Čeľadice
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Topoľčany
Topoľčany
0-1
Tovarníky
Tovarníky
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Malá Mača
Družstevník Malá Mača
2-2
FC Pata
FC Pata
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Kráľová pri Senci
Kráľová pri Senci
0-1
Rovinka
Rovinka
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
FK Zohor
FK Zohor
0-3
Rusovce
Rusovce
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Pezinok - Cajla
Pezinok - Cajla
0-1
Slovan Most
Slovan Most
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Šenkvice
Šenkvice
2-0
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Kalinkovo
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
OSK Láb
OSK Láb
0-2
FC Malacky
FC Malacky
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
TJ Partizán Domaniža
TJ Partizán Domaniža
3-4
Bánová
Bánová
02 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotiva DNV
Lokomotiva DNV
2-1
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
02 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Limbach
Limbach
0-2
Bernolákovo
Bernolákovo
02 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Vápeč Horná Poruba
Vápeč Horná Poruba
2-1
FK Slovan Bolešov
FK Slovan Bolešov
03 AGO 2022
Apl
Copa Eslovaquia
Igram
Igram

17:00

Senica
Senica
10 ago 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Višňové
Višňové
0-2
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Turčianska Štiavnička
Turčianska Štiavnička
0-3
Hamsik Academy
Hamsik Academy
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Dudince
Slovan Dudince
0-3
TJ Kováčová
TJ Kováčová
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Sokol Liesek
Sokol Liesek
1-2
Fomat Martin
Fomat Martin
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Olcnava
Olcnava
2-1
Gelnica
Gelnica
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Vikartovce
Vikartovce
0-4
Spišské Podhradie
Spišské Podhradie
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Dvorníky-Včeláre
Dvorníky-Včeláre
1-4
Kechnec
Kechnec
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Krásna
Krásna
1-7
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
2 (1-4) 2
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Ťahanovce
Ťahanovce
1-5
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Nacina Ves
Nacina Ves
2-0
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotíva Ruskov
Lokomotíva Ruskov
0-5
Snina
Snina
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
OSK Fintice
OSK Fintice
0-4
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Sarisske Dravce
Sarisske Dravce
4-0
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
ASZ Sokol Torysa
ASZ Sokol Torysa
0-2
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Gemerská Hôrka
Gemerská Hôrka
0-4
Roznava
Roznava
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
OSK Teplicka
OSK Teplicka
2-4
Svidník
Svidník
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Krásnohorské Podhradie
0 (5-4) 0
Rudňany
Rudňany
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Borov
Družstevník Borov
2 (3-1) 2
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Bytča
Bytča
7-3
SK Bela
SK Bela
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Komjatice
Komjatice
1-7
Nové Zámky
Nové Zámky
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Tatran Chlebnice
Tatran Chlebnice
1-0
Oravské Veselé
Oravské Veselé
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
2-0
Dynamo Diviaky
Dynamo Diviaky
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Nižná
Nižná
1-2
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Tvrdošín
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Liptovská Teplá
Liptovská Teplá
1-0
Liptovská Štiavnica
Liptovská Štiavnica
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Pezinok
Pezinok
0 (1-4) 0
Vrakuňa
Vrakuňa
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Ďarmoty
Ďarmoty
0-2
Novohrad Lučenec
Novohrad Lučenec
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Častá
Slovan Častá
0-8
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Veľké Zálužie
Veľké Zálužie
0-4
Kalna nad Hronom
Kalna nad Hronom
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Mokrý Háj
Mokrý Háj
0 (0-3) 0
OK Častkovce
OK Častkovce
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Pokrok Stará Bystrica
1-4
Tatran Turzovka
Tatran Turzovka
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Slovan Kúpele Sliač
4-2
Tatran VLM
Tatran VLM
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Brezno
Brezno
2-0
FTC Filakovo
FTC Filakovo
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Šašová
Šašová
1-5
Badín
Badín
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
MFK Detva
MFK Detva
0-3
Podkonice
Podkonice
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Iskra Hnúšťa
Iskra Hnúšťa
1-2
Baník Kalinovo
Baník Kalinovo
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Hliník nad Hronom
Hliník nad Hronom
2-3
Ladomerská Vieska
Ladomerská Vieska
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Partizán Osrblie
Partizán Osrblie
0-9
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Vinohrad Čebovce
Vinohrad Čebovce
0-1
Príbelce
Príbelce
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Baník Veľký Krtíš
2-1
Radzovce
Radzovce
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Tomášovce
Slovan Tomášovce
1 (6-7) 1
Sobota
Sobota
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Strojár Krupina
Strojár Krupina
1-3
Vinica
Vinica
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Hriňová
Hriňová
5-4
Žarnovica
Žarnovica
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Bacúch
Bacúch
2 (6-5) 2
Závažná Poruba
Závažná Poruba
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Poltár
Poltár
1-2
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
3-5
Námestovo
Námestovo
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Trstená
Trstená
0-2
Sokol Zubrohlava
Sokol Zubrohlava
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
1-4
Javorník Makov
Javorník Makov
10 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Svit
Svit
0-0
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
11 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Jesenské
Jesenské
2 (4-5) 2
Hajnáčka
Hajnáčka
11 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Busov Gaboltov
Busov Gaboltov
1-2
Slovan Giraltovce
Slovan Giraltovce
17 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Veľká Lomnica
Veľká Lomnica
1-8
Bardejov
Bardejov
17 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Bešeňová
Bešeňová
2-3
Lipany
Lipany
17 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Modra
Slovan Modra
0-8
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Galanta
17 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Sokol Chminianska
Sokol Chminianska
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
17 AGO 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lozorno
Lozorno
0-3
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Lužná
17 AGO 2022
Fases previas
Apl
Copa Eslovaquia
Busov Gaboltov
Busov Gaboltov

17:00

Marhaň
Marhaň
23 jul 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Pravenec
Pravenec
5-2
Kanianka
Kanianka
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Černík
Černík
0-1
Komjatice
Komjatice
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
2-5
Veľké Zálužie
Veľké Zálužie
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Mokrý Háj
Mokrý Háj
1 (4-3) 1
Holíč
Holíč
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Červeník
Slovan Červeník
3-8
Blava 1928
Blava 1928
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Spartak Horná Streda
Spartak Horná Streda
2-1
Piešťany
Piešťany
24 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Oravan Rabča
Oravan Rabča
0-1
Sokol Liesek
Sokol Liesek
27 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotíva Ruskov
Lokomotíva Ruskov
2-1
Maratón Seňa
Maratón Seňa
27 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Harichovce
Harichovce
2-4
OSK Teplicka
OSK Teplicka
27 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Blatnica
Družstevník Blatnica
0-1
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
27 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Perín
Perín
1-1
Krásna
Krásna
27 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Široké
Široké
2-6
Sokol Chminianska
Sokol Chminianska
27 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Nenince
Nenince
2-5
Partizán Osrblie
Partizán Osrblie
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Prameň Dolná Strehová
Prameň Dolná Strehová
1-7
Ďarmoty
Ďarmoty
30 JUL 2022
Apl
Copa Eslovaquia
Štart Kokava Nad Rimavicou
Štart Kokava Nad Rimavicou

17:00

Poltár
Poltár
30 jul 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Iskra Hnúšťa
Iskra Hnúšťa
5-1
Partizán Čierny Balog
Partizán Čierny Balog
30 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Tisovec
Tisovec
1-2
Brezno
Brezno
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Priechod
Priechod
2-2
Slovan Tomášovce
Slovan Tomášovce
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Spišský Štvrtok
Spišský Štvrtok
1-2
Veľká Lomnica
Veľká Lomnica
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Častá
Slovan Častá
2-0
Slovan Vištuk
Slovan Vištuk
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Igram
Igram
2 (4-2) 2
MŠK Senec
MŠK Senec
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Modra
Slovan Modra
1 (5-4) 1
Domino Bratislava
Domino Bratislava
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Svätý Jur
Svätý Jur
0-5
Pezinok
Pezinok
31 JUL 2022
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Tatran Chlebnice
Tatran Chlebnice
2-0
Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
03 AGO 2022

Temporada 2022/23

127
Partidos jugados
484
3.81
Goles/partido
0
0
Tarjetas/partido
0
0
Tarjetas/partido
Victorias local
32 (25%)
Victorias visitante
73 (57%)
Empates
22 (17%)
Resultado más repetido
2-2 (10 veces)
Partido con más goles

Goles

484
3.81
Goles/partido
167
1.31
Goles local/90'
317
2.5
Goles visitante/90'
0
0
Goles de penalti
0
0
Autogoles/90'