Copa Suecia

Semifinal

Copa Suecia
se

Resultados Copa Suecia 2025

Semifinal

martes, 14 mayo 2024
Fin
Semifinal
FBK Balkan
FBK Balkan
1-2
Simrishamn
Simrishamn
14 MAY 2024
martes, 21 mayo 2024
Fin
Semifinal
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde
0-1
IK Tord
IK Tord
21 MAY 2024
miércoles, 22 mayo 2024
Fin
Semifinal
Astorps FF
Astorps FF
0-2
Eskilsminne
Eskilsminne
22 MAY 2024
Fin
Semifinal
Tidaholms
Tidaholms
1-4
Jönköpings Södra
Jönköpings Södra
22 MAY 2024
Fin
Semifinal
Enskede
Enskede
1-0
Arlanda
Arlanda
22 MAY 2024
miércoles, 29 mayo 2024
Semifinal
Franke
Franke

19:00

Täby
Täby
29 may 2024
Semifinal
Styrso
Styrso

19:00

Trollhattan FC
Trollhattan FC
29 may 2024
Semifinal
Haninge
Haninge

19:30

Stockholm Internazionale
Stockholm Internazionale
29 may 2024
martes, 04 junio 2024
Semifinal
Landvetter IS
Landvetter IS

19:00

Falkenbergs
Falkenbergs
04 jun 2024
Semifinal
Lodde
Lodde

19:00

Ariana FC
Ariana FC
04 jun 2024
miércoles, 05 junio 2024
Semifinal
Viggbyholms
Viggbyholms

19:00

Karlberg
Karlberg
05 jun 2024
martes, 11 junio 2024
Semifinal
Torslanda IK
Torslanda IK

19:00

Onsala
Onsala
11 jun 2024
Semifinal
Arsunda IF
Arsunda IF

19:30

Korsnäs
Korsnäs
11 jun 2024
miércoles, 12 junio 2024
Semifinal
Timmernabbens
Timmernabbens

18:45

IFK Berga
IFK Berga
12 jun 2024
lunes, 17 junio 2024
Semifinal
Jönköpings BK
Jönköpings BK

19:30

Smedby
Smedby
17 jun 2024
miércoles, 19 junio 2024
Semifinal
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF

18:00

Sollentuna
Sollentuna
19 jun 2024
jueves, 20 junio 2024
Semifinal
Huddinge
Huddinge

19:00

Nacka Iliria
Nacka Iliria
20 jun 2024
Semifinal
Stegeborgs
Stegeborgs

19:15

Nyköpings BIS
Nyköpings BIS
20 jun 2024
domingo, 23 junio 2024
Semifinal
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Eskilstuna

17:00

Stocksund
Stocksund
23 jun 2024
martes, 25 junio 2024
Semifinal
Gute
Gute

15:00

Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
25 jun 2024
Semifinal
Herrestads AIF
Herrestads AIF

19:00

Vänersborgs IF
Vänersborgs IF
25 jun 2024
Semifinal
Haga
Haga

19:00

Borens
Borens
25 jun 2024
Semifinal
IK Zenith
IK Zenith

19:00

Tvååker
Tvååker
25 jun 2024
Semifinal
Kristianopels
Kristianopels

19:00

IFK Hässleholm
IFK Hässleholm
25 jun 2024
Semifinal
Sunnersta
Sunnersta

19:00

FC Järfälla
FC Järfälla
25 jun 2024
miércoles, 26 junio 2024
Semifinal
Skellefteå
Skellefteå

19:00

Piteå
Piteå
26 jun 2024
Semifinal
IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund

19:30

Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
26 jun 2024
martes, 02 julio 2024
Semifinal
Ängelholm
Ängelholm

19:00

Torns
Torns
02 jul 2024
miércoles, 03 julio 2024
Semifinal
Gotaholms
Gotaholms

19:00

Gauthiod
Gauthiod
03 jul 2024
jueves, 04 julio 2024
Semifinal
Brålanda
Brålanda

19:00

IF Karlstad
IF Karlstad
04 jul 2024
domingo, 07 julio 2024
Apl
Semifinal
BK Forward
BK Forward

07 JUL

FBK Karlstad
FBK Karlstad
dentro de 1 mes