Entrenadores Copa del Rey 2022
Entrenadores
-
Fran FernándezAlcorcón
-
Gaspar CampilloÁguilas FC
-
Javier CallejaDeportivo Alavés
-
Rubén de la BarreraAlbacete
-
Vicente ParrasAlcoyano
-
Iván AniaAlgeciras CF
-
RubiAlmería
-
Dani PonzUD Alzira
-
Iñigo VélezSD Amorebieta
-
José ContrerasAndratx
-
Fran JustoArenteiro
-
Pedro Buenaventura UgíaAt. Sanluqueño
-
Jesús Sierra RuizAtarfe Industrial
-
MarcelinoAthletic
-
Diego SimeoneAtlético
-
Pedro BolañosMancha Real
-
XaviBarcelona
-
José Luis Lemos AmeneiroBergantiños FC
-
Manuel PellegriniReal Betis
-
Daniel MartínezBrea
-
Julián CaleroBurgos
-
Julio CobosCP Cacereño
-
Sergio GonzálezCádiz
-
Luis Miguel CarriónFC Cartagena
-
Luis FernándezCayón
-
Eduardo DocampoCD Calahorra
-
Sergi EscobarCD Castellón
-
Sergio AlonsoCD Laguna
-
Eduardo CoudetCelta
-
Germán CrespoCórdoba CF
-
Raúl CasanyUE Cornellà
-
Rubén GalaPalencia Cristo Atlético
-
Curro TorresCultural Leonesa
-
Borja JiménezRC Deportivo
-
Raúl JardielCD Ebro
-
Gaizka GaritanoEibar
-
Francisco RodríguezElche
-
José Juan RomeroEldense
-
Vicente MorenoEspanyol
-
José María CidonchaExtremadura
-
Julen LopeteguiSevilla
-
Sergio PellicerFuenlabrada
-
Oskar ValesSD Gernika
-
Quique Sánchez FloresGetafe
-
Raúl AgnéGimnàstic Tarragona
-
MíchelGirona
-
Mario SánchezGuijuelo
-
Igor San MiguelCD Hernani
-
Xisco MuñozHuesca
-
Juan Carlos CarcedoUD Ibiza
-
Jurio GuembeCD Injerto
-
Mehdi NaftiLeganés
-
Andoitz GaldósLeioa
-
Alessio LisciLevante
-
Mere HermosoUD Logroñés
-
Rubén AlbésCD Lugo
-
José Alberto LópezMálaga
-
Luis GarcíaMallorca
-
Aitor GómezCD Marchamalo
-
Yurguen HernándezCD Mensajero
-
Lolo EscobarMirandés
-
Juan MarreroUD Montijo
-
Jorge Vega RiesgoMora CF
-
Rubén SáenzNáxara
-
Jagoba ArrasateOsasuna
-
Unai JáureguiPeña Sport
-
Abel GómezRayo Majadahonda
-
Andoni IraolaRayo Vallecano
-
Carlo AncelottiReal Madrid
-
Cuco ZigandaReal Oviedo
-
Imanol AlguacilReal Sociedad
-
David GallegoReal Sporting
-
Aitor ZulaikaReal Unión Club
-
Juan Ignacio MartínezReal Zaragoza
-
Pedro MunitisCE Sabadell
-
Nacho CastroSan Fernando CD
-
Alfredo ÍberoAD San Juan
-
Antonio FernándezSan Roque de Lepe
-
Luis Miguel RamisTenerife
-
Víctor BravoCD Teruel
-
Carlos SalvachúaTudelano
-
Pepe MelLas Palmas
-
Marcos JiménezUD Sanse
-
Gonzalo del ValleUnami CP
-
Diego NogalesUnión Adarve
-
Pablo BustoUC Ceares
-
José BordalásValencia
-
PachetaReal Valladolid
-
Unai EmeryVillarreal
-
Yago IglesiasZamora CF
-
BoloPonferradina
-
Víctor Morales JiménezAldeano
-
Diego Santos GutiérrezSD Solares
-
Robert MorenoGranada
-
José Luis RodríguezUD Llanera
-
Pitu LergaCD Utrillas
-
QueroAtlético Espeleño
-
Raúl LlonaSD Logroñés
-
Xavier CalmAtlético Baleares
-
Manu GonzálezGimnástica Segoviana
-
Alfredo SantaelenaInternacional de Madrid
-
Salva BallestaUCAM Murcia
-
SebasAt. Pulpileño
-
Alberto GonzálezLinares Deportivo
-
Víctor CeaCF Talavera
-
Miguel BeasVélez CF
-
VilajoanaCE Europa
-
Daniel Álvarez MendezNalón CF
-
Eder SarabiaFC Andorra
-
Benito Pineda HerreraCF Jaraíz
-
Óscar CanoCD Badajoz
-
José HerreraXerez Deportivo
-
Marco Alejandro Pinto SubiradaCFJ Mollerussa
-
Rodolfo José Urías CamposCF San Agustín
-
Guillermo Pigueiras BlancoVictoria CF
-
Juan Carlos SocorroPanadería Pulido
-
José LledóCFI Alicante
-
Dani MoriUnionistas CF
-
Raúl GarridoCD Ibiza
-
Juanvi LópezVilla de Fortuna
-
DaríoCS Puertollano
-
Rodrigo HernandoRacing Rioja
-
Carlos Tomas FerrerPenya Independent
-
YuyuCeuta 6 de Junio
-
Lahasid KouraichCD Huracán Melilla