Entrenadores Fase Previa Conference League 2024
Entrenadores
-
Patrick KluivertAdana Demirspor
-
Uwe RöslerAGF Aarhus
-
Apostolos TerzisAris Thessaloniki
-
Michael WimmerAustria Wien
-
Yossi AbukasisBeitar Jerusalem
-
Andrea MandorliniCFR Cluj
-
Srdjan BlagojevicDebreceni VSC
-
Ruaidhri HigginsDerry City
-
Kim BergstrandDjurgårdens IF
-
Michal GasparikSpartak Trnava
-
Joseph OostingTwente
-
Kjetil KnutsenFK Bodo Glimt
-
Martí CifuentesHammarby IF
-
Luciano ZauriHamrun Spartans
-
Tony PennockHaverfordwest County
-
Lee JohnsonHibernian FC
-
Hein VanhaezebrouckKAA Gent
-
Henrik JensenKalmar FF
-
István SzabóKecskemét
-
Kosta RunjaicLegia Warszawa
-
Jani HonkavaaraKuPS Kuopio
-
Razvan LucescuPAOK
-
Svein MaalenRosenborg BK
-
Stephen BradleyShamrock Rovers
-
Craig HarrisonThe New Saints
-
Moreno TeixeiraVitória Guimarães
-
Gábor BoérZalaegerszegi TE
-
Csaba MátéFerencvárosi
-
Jaroslav VeselyBohemians 1905
-
Robbie KeaneMaccabi Tel Aviv
-
Eghishe MelikyanPyunik
-
Jamath ShoffnerF91 Dudelange
-
Nikolai KostovLevski Sofia
-
Andrey KarpovichFC Aktobe
-
Dan BrimsvíkB36 Torshavn
-
Dmitri GunkoFC Urartu
-
Nenad BrnovicSutjeska
-
David HealyLinfield
-
Mladen MilinkovićBudućnost
-
Stephen BaxterCrusaders
-
Milic CurcicTobol Kostanay
-
Sofronis AvgoustiOmonia Nicosia
-
Pedro ResendeDifferdange 03
-
Nestor JevticCSKA Sofia
-
Elyaniv BardaHapoel Beer Sheva
-
Jens GustafssonPogon Szczecin
-
Dmitri CheryshevFC Santa Coloma
-
Nermin BasicŽeljeznicar
-
Stefano CeciTre Penne
-
Vinko MarinovicBorac Banja Luka
-
Dmitri MoloshTorpedo Zhodino
-
Igor KovalevichNeman Grodno
-
José Luis OltraAEK Larnaca
-
Ronny DeilaClub Brugge
-
Oliver SpiteriBalzan FC
-
Zoran ZekicPartizani Tirana
-
Steve KeanTorpedo Kutaisi
-
Viktor SkripnikVorskla Poltava
-
Andrey DemchenkoDila Gori
-
Thomas ThomasbergMidtjylland
-
Sergej JakirovicHNK Rijeka
-
Stjepan TomasNK Osijek
-
Ilias CharalampousFCSB
-
Jaroslav HynekŽilina
-
John Van den BromLech Poznań
-
Timo SchultzBasel
-
Mario FrickLuzern
-
Miroslav KoubekViktoria Plzeň
-
Orges ShehiKF Tirana
-
Senol GünesBeşiktaş
-
Ismail KartalFenerbahçe
-
Sá PintoAPOEL
-
Damir KrznarMaribor
-
Albert RieraCelje
-
Giorgi ChiabrishviliDinamo Tbilisi
-
Hallgrímur JónassonKA Akureyri
-
Jeff StrasserProgrès Niederkorn
-
Stephen O'DonnellDundalk
-
FangueiroSwift Hesperange
-
Tiernan LynchLarne
-
Jurgis KalnsValmiera FC
-
Viktors MorozsFK RFS
-
Marius StankeviciusKauno Žalgiris
-
Simo ValakariFK Auda
-
Lilian PopescuZimbru Chişinău
-
Radoslav BatakVojvodina Novi Sad
-
Vahe GevorgyanAlashkert
-
Adrian MutuNeftçi
-
Elmar BakhshiyevGabala FK
-
Aleksandr SednevOrdabasy
-
Otger CanalsInter Escaldes
-
Dani LuqueAtlètic Escaldes
-
Darren AbdillaGzira United
-
Ivan TabanovPetrocub Hîncești
-
Cihat ArslanShkupi
-
Liviu CiobotariuSepsi
-
Akis VavalisFC Drita
-
Tomislav StipićRiga FC
-
Shpëtim DuroStruga
-
Vardan MinasyanArarat-Armenia
-
Atanas RibarskiCSKA 1948 Sofia
-
Murad MusaevSabah
-
Ilir DajaBallkani
-
Gheorghe HagiFarul Constanța
-
Armend DallkuDukagjini
-
Gino LettieriFK Panevėžys