Copa Chile

1/32

Copa Chile
cl

Resultados Copa Chile 2024

1/32

sábado, 15 junio 2024
Apl
1/32
Presidente Ibáñez
Presidente Ibáñez

18:00

Huachipato
Huachipato
15 JUN
Fin
1/32
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Mejillones
0-4
Deportes Copiapó
Deportes Copiapó
15 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
CD Melipilla
CD Melipilla
1-0
Unión San Felipe
Unión San Felipe
15 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
CD Provincial Osorno
CD Provincial Osorno
2 (4-5) 2
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
15 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Barcelona Copiapó
Barcelona Copiapó
0-3
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
15 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Real San Joaquín
Real San Joaquín
0 (4-3) 0
Santiago Morning
Santiago Morning
15 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Recoleta
Recoleta
1-3
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
15 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Imperial Unido
Imperial Unido
2 (4-3) 2
Fernández Vial
Fernández Vial
15 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Vicente Peréz Rosales
Vicente Peréz Rosales
0-3
Univ. Concepción
Univ. Concepción
15 JUN 2024
domingo, 16 junio 2024
Fin
1/32
СВ Norte Unido
СВ Norte Unido
1-3
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Iquique
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
11 de Septiembre
11 de Septiembre
0-4
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos Arica
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Trasandino
Trasandino
2 (4-3) 2
La Serena
La Serena
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Alas Portuarias
Alas Portuarias
0-7
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Lautaro de Buin
Lautaro de Buin
0-1
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
1-3
Curicó Unido
Curicó Unido
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Rengo
2-3
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Santiago City
Santiago City
0-4
Palestino
Palestino
16 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
San Antonio Unido Temuco
San Antonio Unido Temuco
1-4
Ñublense
Ñublense
16 JUN 2024
lunes, 17 junio 2024
Fin
1/32
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ovalle
1-3
Cobresal
Cobresal
17 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Central Norte
Central Norte
1-5
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
18 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Barnechea
Barnechea
1-0
Deportes Limache
Deportes Limache
18 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Municipal Puente Alto
Municipal Puente Alto
1-5
Univ de Chile
Univ de Chile
18 JUN 2024
martes, 18 junio 2024
Fin
1/32
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
2 (4-3) 2
Unión La Calera
Unión La Calera
18 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Juvenil Seminario
Juvenil Seminario
2-5
Magallanes
Magallanes
19 JUN 2024
miércoles, 19 junio 2024
Fin
1/32
Concón National
Concón National
3-5
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
19 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
San Luis de Quillota
San Luis de Quillota
0-2
Everton Viña del Mar
Everton Viña del Mar
20 JUN 2024
jueves, 20 junio 2024
Fin
1/32
Deportes Quillón
Deportes Quillón
0-6
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
20 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Marcos Trincado
Marcos Trincado
1-5
Unión Española
Unión Española
20 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Salamanca
0 (0-3) 0
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo Unido
20 JUN 2024
Fin
1/32
Glorias Navales
Glorias Navales
0-2
U. Católica
U. Católica
20 JUN 2024
domingo, 23 junio 2024
1/32
Concepción
Concepción

21:00

Linares Unido
Linares Unido
23 JUN
1/32
Comunal Cabrero
Comunal Cabrero

21:00

Rangers Talca
Rangers Talca
23 JUN