noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • KAA Gent
  • Standard de Liège
  • Genk
  • Charleroi
  • Zulte-Waregem
  • Kortrijk
  • KV Oostende
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • KV Mechelen
  • Cercle Brugge
  • Mouscron
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Sint-Truiden
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Tubize
  • KSV Roeselare
  • Lommel SK
  • Antwerp
  • RES Durbuy
  • Copa Belga
  • 2020/2021
Vie 11 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen
0-4
La Louvière Centre Louvière Centre INFO
Sab 12 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport
1-3
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere INFO
Sab 12 Sep
19:00 finalizado
SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke
0-1
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal INFO
Sab 12 Sep
19:00 finalizado
PAC Buzet PAC Buzet
2-3
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten INFO
Sab 12 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Union Namur Union Namur
1-2
Jette Jette INFO
Sab 12 Sep
19:00 finalizado
KFC Houtvenne KFC Houtvenne
(3)1-1(4)
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren INFO
Sab 12 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Thes Sport Thes Sport
3-0
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen INFO
Sab 12 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Hades Hades
3-1
Herk Herk INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy
(5)0-0(4)
Verlaine Verlaine INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Heist Heist
3-0
Onhaye Onhaye INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Ronse Ronse
1-2
Blankenberge Blankenberge INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt
5-3
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates
3-0
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Rochefort Rochefort
4-1
Westhoek Westhoek INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
3-1
VW Hamme VW Hamme INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
6-3
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Sab 12 Sep
20:15 finalizado
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal
0-1
Dender Dender INFO
Dom 13 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Raeren Raeren
0-4
Zelzate Zelzate INFO
Dom 13 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Jong Lede Jong Lede
2-0
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
0-6
Knokke Knokke INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Bambrugge Bambrugge
2-1
Ardennen Ardennen INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
2-3
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
2-1
Herent Herent INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
3-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Warnant Warnant
(4)1-1(2)
Meux Meux INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Braine Braine
2-0
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Mandel United Mandel United
(2)0-0(4)
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
1-3
Vorselaar Vorselaar INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Ganshoren Ganshoren
4-0
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Londerzeel Londerzeel
3-0
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
0-1
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
2-1
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
3-0
Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Hasselt Hasselt
(1)1-1(3)
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Rebecq Rebecq
5-0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
1-0
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sint-Dymphna Sint-Dymphna
0-4
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
RFC Liège RFC Liège
3-1
Waremme Waremme INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
1-3
Lochristi Lochristi INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage
2-1
Tienen Tienen INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Francs Borains Francs Borains
2-0
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
1-3
Schaerbeek-Evere Schaerbeek-Evere INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Achel Achel
1-3
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
(2)1-1(4)
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Appelterre Appelterre
0-3
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Mons Mons
(4)1-1(3)
Hombourg Hombourg INFO
Dom 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Visé Visé
5-0
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm INFO
Mar 15 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
4-0
Hoboken Hoboken INFO

Estadísticas globales

Goles marcados
1.044 3.73 por partido
Comentarios
16 1 por partido
Victorias
252 90% total
Empates
28 10% total
Resultado más repetido
3-0 22 veces
Tarjetas amarillas
1 0 por partido
T. Rojas
1 0 por partido
Partido con más goles
10-2 12 Goles
Empate con más goles
4-4 8 Goles
Victorias locales
148 58.7% total

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook