noscript image
  • Fram
  • KA Akureyri
  • Selfoss
  • Haukar
  • Tindastoll
  • Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður
  • KV Reykjavík
  • Sindri
  • Afturelding
  • ÍR Reykjavík
  • KF Fjallabyggdar
  • Ægir
  • Dalvík / Reynir
  • IF Grótta
  • KFS Vestmannaeyjar
  • Kári
  • Thróttur Vogar
  • Vangir Júpiters
  • Álftanes
  • Reynir
  • Léttir
  • KH Hlidarendi
  • Copa Islandia
  • 2019
Mié 10 Abr
20:00
Kári Kári
20:00
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
Jue 11 Abr
20:00
Ýmir Ýmir
20:00
Afríka Afríka
Jue 11 Abr
20:00
Fram Fram
20:00
GG GG
Jue 11 Abr
20:00
IF Grótta IF Grótta
20:00
Álftanes Álftanes
Jue 11 Abr
20:00
Selfoss Selfoss
20:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
Jue 11 Abr
20:00
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
20:00
SR SR
Jue 11 Abr
20:00
Afturelding Afturelding
20:00
Léttir Léttir
Jue 11 Abr
20:00
Ellidi Ellidi
20:00
Álafoss Álafoss
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
Augnablik Augnablik
20:00
Árborg Árborg
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
Fenrir Fenrir
20:00
Ægir Ægir
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
Kría Kría
20:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur ÍH Hafnarfjordur
20:00
Björninn Björninn
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
Mídas Mídas
20:00
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
20:00
Kóngarnir Kóngarnir
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
Úlfarnir Úlfarnir
20:00
Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
Vie 12 Abr
20:00
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
20:00
Snæfell Snæfell
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Sindri Sindri
15:00
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður Leiknir
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
KFR KFR
15:00
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Nökkvi Nökkvi
15:00
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Haukar Haukar
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Vestri Vestri
15:00
KF Vídir KF Vídir
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
15:00
KM KM
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
15:00
KV Reykjavík KV Reykjavík
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Tindastoll Tindastoll
15:00
Æskan Æskan
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
15:00
Einherji Einherji
Sab 13 Abr
15:00
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
15:00
Samherjar Samherjar
Sab 13 Abr
17:00
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
17:00
Reynir Reynir
Sab 13 Abr
17:00
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
17:00
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
Dom 14 Abr
15:00
Hordur Hordur
15:00
Berserkir Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook