noscript image
  • Corinthians
  • Deportivo Cali
  • Santos FC
  • Fluminense
  • Bahía
  • Rionegro Águilas
  • Racing Club
  • Once Caldas
  • Unión Española
  • Independiente
  • Colo Colo
  • Defensa y Justicia
  • La Equidad
  • Antofagasta
  • Universidad Católica
  • Chapecoense
  • Unión Santa Fe
  • Unión La Calera
  • Guaraní Asunción
  • Colón
  • Argentinos Juniors
  • Botafogo
  • Conmebol Sudamericana
  • 2019
Resultados
Mié 06 Feb
00:30
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
00:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Jue 07 Feb
00:30
Botafogo Botafogo
00:30
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
Jue 07 Feb
22:15
Bahía Bahía
22:15
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool
Vie 08 Feb
00:30
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
00:30
Once Caldas Once Caldas
Mar 12 Feb
22:15
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte.
22:15
Santos FC Santos FC
Mié 13 Feb
00:30
Macará Macará
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr.
Jue 14 Feb
00:30
Fluminense Fluminense
00:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta
Jue 14 Feb
22:15
Corinthians Corinthians
22:15
Racing Club Racing Club
Vie 15 Feb
00:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari
00:30
Monagas Monagas
Mié 20 Feb
01:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01:30
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Jue 21 Feb
01:30
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
01:30
Botafogo Botafogo
Jue 21 Feb
23:15
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool
23:15
Bahía Bahía
Vie 22 Feb
01:30
Once Caldas Once Caldas
01:30
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
Mar 26 Feb
23:15
Santos FC Santos FC
23:15
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte.
Mié 27 Feb
01:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta
01:30
Fluminense Fluminense
Mié 27 Feb
23:15
Monagas Monagas
23:15
Royal Pari Royal Pari
Jue 28 Feb
01:30
Racing Club Racing Club
01:30
Corinthians Corinthians
Vie 01 Mar
01:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr.
01:30
Macará Macará
Mié 20 Mar
00:15
Unión Española Unión Española
00:15
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
Mié 20 Mar
01:30
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo
01:30
Colón Colón
Mié 20 Mar
01:30
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
01:30
Zulia FC Zulia FC
Jue 21 Mar
01:30
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
01:30
La Equidad La Equidad
Jue 21 Mar
01:30
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
01:30
Independiente del Valle Independiente
Jue 21 Mar
23:15
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
23:15
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Vie 22 Mar
01:30
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
01:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Mar 02 Abr
23:15
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
23:15
Sol de América Sol de América
Mié 03 Abr
02:30
Universidad Católica Universidad
02:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo
Jue 04 Abr
02:30
Independiente Independiente
02:30
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo
Jue 04 Abr
02:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
02:30
Cerro CA Cerro CA
Vie 05 Abr
00:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
00:15
FC Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Vie 05 Abr
02:30
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
02:30
Guaraní Asunción Guaraní Asunción
Mié 17 Abr
00:15
Zulia FC Zulia FC
00:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Mié 17 Abr
02:30
La Equidad La Equidad
02:30
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
Mié 17 Abr
02:30
Colón Colón
02:30
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo
Jue 18 Abr
02:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
02:30
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
Jue 18 Abr
02:30
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
02:30
Unión Española Unión Española
Jue 18 Abr
02:30
Independiente del Valle Independiente
02:30
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Vie 19 Abr
02:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02:30
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Mié 01 Mayo
02:15
Cerro CA Cerro CA
02:15
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Mié 01 Mayo
02:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo
02:30
Universidad Católica Universidad
Jue 02 Mayo
00:15
Sol de América Sol de América
00:15
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
Jue 02 Mayo
02:30
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo
02:30
Independiente Independiente
Vie 03 Mayo
00:15
FC Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
00:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Vie 03 Mayo
02:30
Guaraní Asunción Guaraní Asunción
02:30
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook