noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Deportivo Cali
  • Palestino
  • Deportes Tolima
  • Huachipato
  • Cobresal
  • La Equidad
  • Deportivo Pasto
  • Antofagasta
  • Jorge Wilstermann
  • CS Emelec
  • Nacional
  • FBC Melgar
  • Sport Huancayo
  • UTC Cajamarca
  • Mineros de Guayana
  • Aragua FC
  • Aucas
  • Nacional Potosí
  • Metropolitanos
  • Guayaquil City
  • Guabirá Santa Cruz
  • Club River Plate
  • Conmebol Sudamericana
  • 2021
Tue 16 Mar
23:15
Macará Macará
23:15
CS Emelec CS Emelec
Tue 16 Mar
23:15
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
23:15
Nacional Nacional
Wed 17 Mar
01:30
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
01:30
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Wed 17 Mar
01:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta
01:30
Huachipato Huachipato
Wed 17 Mar
23:15
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr.
23:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Thu 18 Mar
01:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
01:30
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético
Thu 18 Mar
01:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
01:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Thu 18 Mar
01:30
Aragua FC Aragua FC
01:30
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
Thu 18 Mar
23:15
Aucas Aucas
23:15
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Thu 18 Mar
23:15
Guaireña Guaireña
23:15
Club River Plate Club River Plate
Thu 18 Mar
23:15
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
23:15
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto C.
Fri 19 Mar
01:30
La Equidad La Equidad
01:30
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Fri 19 Mar
01:30
Carlos A. Manucci Carlos A. Manucci
01:30
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Fri 19 Mar
01:30
Cobresal Cobresal
01:30
Palestino Palestino
Wed 07 Apr
00:15
CS Emelec CS Emelec
00:15
Macará Macará
Wed 07 Apr
00:15
Nacional Nacional
00:15
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
Wed 07 Apr
02:30
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
02:30
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Wed 07 Apr
02:30
Huachipato Huachipato
02:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta
Thu 08 Apr
00:15
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
00:15
Aragua FC Aragua FC
Thu 08 Apr
00:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr.
Thu 08 Apr
02:30
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético
02:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
Thu 08 Apr
02:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Fri 09 Apr
00:15
Club River Plate Club River Plate
00:15
Guaireña Guaireña
Fri 09 Apr
00:15
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto C.
00:15
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Fri 09 Apr
00:15
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
00:15
Aucas Aucas
Fri 09 Apr
02:30
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
02:30
La Equidad La Equidad
Fri 09 Apr
02:30
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
02:30
Carlos A. Manucci Carlos A. Manucci
Fri 09 Apr
02:30
Palestino Palestino
02:30
Cobresal Cobresal

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook