noscript image
RESULTADOS | Argelia
dz - ISO Country Code Liga Argelia »
Vie 22 Feb
18:00
Bordj Arreridj
18:00
JS Saoura
dz - ISO Country Code Segunda Argelia »
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
USM El Harrach
15:00
RC Kouba
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
Skikda
15:00
Amal Bou Saâda
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
MC Saida
15:00
Biskra
Vie 22 Feb
15:00
NC Magra
15:00
USM Blida
Vie 22 Feb
17:00
El Eulma
17:00
ASM Oran
Liga Argelia
Mar 12 Feb
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
0-0
Bordj Bou Arreridj Bordj Arreridj
Paradou Paradou
1-0
CS Constantine CS Constantine
Mié 13 Feb
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
2-1
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Aïn M'lila Aïn M'lila
0-0
USM Alger USM Alger
ES Setif ES Setif
1-0
Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa
Sab 16 Feb
JS Saoura JS Saoura
2-0
DRB Tadjenant DRB Tadjenant
Sab 23 Feb
MC Algier MC Algier
17:45
MC Oran MC Oran
Mié 20 Mar
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
16:00
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
Equipo / Puntos
1 USM Alger USM 45
2 JS Kabylie JSK 37
3 Paradou PAR 36
4 CS Constantine CON 32
5 MC Algier ALG 32
6 JS Saoura SAO 30
7 ES Setif SET 30
8 NA Hussein Dey HUS 27
 
9 MC Oran ORA 24
10 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 23
11 Aïn M'lila AML 23
12 CR Belouizdad BEL 22
13 Olympique Médéa OLY 22
14 DRB Tadjenant DTA 21
15 MO Béjaïa MOB 21
16 USM Bel Abbès USM 19
Segunda Argelia
Vie 22 Feb
USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
15:00
RC Kouba RC Kouba
Skikda Skikda
15:00
Amal Bou Saâda Amal Bou Saâda
MC Saida MC Saida
15:00
Biskra Biskra
NC Magra NC Magra
15:00
USM Blida USM Blida
El Eulma El Eulma
17:00
ASM Oran ASM Oran
Sab 23 Feb
ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem
15:00
USM Annaba USM Annaba
RC Relizane RC Relizane
16:00
Tlemcen Tlemcen
Mar 26 Feb
JSM Béjaïa JSM Béjaïa
15:00
Chlef Chlef
Equipo / Puntos
1 NC Magra NCM 40
2 Tlemcen TLE 38
3 Chlef CHL 37
4 Biskra USB 37
5 El Eulma EUL 36
6 RC Relizane RCR 34
7 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 33
8 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 31
 
9 USM Annaba USM 31
10 Skikda SKI 29
11 ES Mostaganem ESM 27
12 MC Saida MCS 23
13 USM El Harrach HAR 22
14 ASM Oran ASM 21
15 RC Kouba KOU 20
16 USM Blida USM 10
Liga Argelia Sub 21
Mar 12 Feb
Paradou Sub 21 Paradou Sub 21
3-0
CS Constantine Sub 21 Constantine
MO Béjaïa Sub 21 Béjaïa
1-2
Bordj Bou Arreridj Sub 21 Bordj Arreridj
Mié 13 Feb
Belouizdad Sub 21 Belouizdad Sub 21
0-4
Kabylie Sub 21 Kabylie Sub 21
ES Sétif Sub 21 ES Sétif Sub 21
3-0
Olympique Médéa Sub 21 Olympique Médéa
Sab 16 Feb
JS Saoura Sub 21 JS Saoura Sub 21
4-0
Tadjenant Sub 21 Tadjenant Sub 21
Jue 21 Feb
Aïn M'lila Sub 21 Aïn M'lila
13:00
USM Alger Sub 21 USM Alger Sub 21
Sab 23 Feb
MC Alger Sub 21 MC Alger Sub 21
11:00
MC Oran Sub 21 MC Oran Sub 21
Mié 20 Mar
USM Bel Abbès Sub 21 Abbès
11:00
Hussein Dey Sub 21 Hussein
Equipo / Puntos
1 Paradou Sub 21 PAR 50
2 ES Sétif Sub 21 SET 46
3 JS Saoura Sub 21 SAO 39
4 MC Oran Sub 21 MOR 35
5 Kabylie Sub 21 KAB 34
6 Hussein Dey Sub 21 HUS 31
7 USM Alger Sub 21 ALG 31
8 MO Béjaïa Sub 21 BEJ 30
 
9 Bordj Bou Arreridj Sub 21 BBA 28
10 CS Constantine Sub 21 CON 25
11 MC Alger Sub 21 MCA 23
12 Tadjenant Sub 21 TAD 22
13 Olympique Médéa Sub 21 OME 20
14 Belouizdad Sub 21 BEL 20
15 USM Bel Abbès Sub 21 BAB 20
16 Aïn M'lila Sub 21 AIM 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook