noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
RESULTADOS | Australia
au - ISO Country Code Segunda Australia Grupo 3 »
Dom 12 Jul
07:00 Aplazado
St. Albans Saints
07:00
South Melbourne
Dom 12 Jul
09:00 Aplazado
Heidelberg United
09:00
Eastern Lions
au - ISO Country Code Segunda Australia Grupo 5 »
Dom 12 Jul
07:00 Aplazado
Manly United
07:00
Wollongong Wolves
Dom 12 Jul
07:00 Aplazado
North Shore Marin.
07:00
Sydney United
Dom 12 Jul
07:00 Aplazado
Blacktown City De.
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Dom 12 Jul
08:30 Aplazado
Rockdale City Suns
08:30
Marconi Stallions
au - ISO Country Code Segunda Australia Grupo 7 »
Dom 12 Jul
05:45 finalizado
Lake Macquarie
0 - 1
Lambton Jaffas FC INFO
Dom 12 Jul
06:30 finalizado
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 5
Broadmeadow Magic INFO
Dom 12 Jul
06:30 finalizado
Edgeworth Eagles
4 - 1
Maitland INFO
Dom 12 Jul
06:30 finalizado
Charlestown City .
0 - 1
Adamstown Rosebuds INFO
Dom 12 Jul
06:30 finalizado
Weston Bears
1 - 2
Hamilton Olympic INFO
au - ISO Country Code Segunda Australia Grupo 8 »
Dom 12 Jul
07:00 Aplazado
Tuggeranong United
07:00
Woden Weston
Dom 12 Jul
07:00 Aplazado
Cooma Tigers
07:00
Belconnen United
Dom 12 Jul
07:00 Aplazado
Monaro Panthers
07:00
Canberra FC
Liga Australiana
Lun 23 Mar
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
2-1
Melbourne City Melbourne City
Sab 25 Jul
Sydney Sydney
09:00
Western United FC Western United FC
Dom 26 Jul
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
07:30
Adelaide United Adelaide United
Lun 03 Ago
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
11:30
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
Mar 04 Ago
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa.
11:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sydney SYD 48
2 Melbourne City MCI 40
3 Wellington Phoenix WPH 36
4 Brisbane Roar BRI 32
5 Perth Glory PER 31
6 Western United FC WUF 27
 
7 Adelaide United ADE 27
8 Western Sydney Wanderers WES 26
9 Newcastle Jets NEW 24
10 Melbourne Victory MEL 20
11 Central Coast Mariners CCM 13
Grupo 8
Sab 18 Jul
Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
07:00
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
Woden Weston Woden Weston
07:45
Canberra FC Canberra FC
Belconnen United Belconnen United
09:30
O. Canberra O. Canberra
Dom 19 Jul
Gungahlin Gungahlin
07:00
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
Equipo / Puntos
1 Belconnen United BEL 0
2 Canberra FC CAN 0
3 O. Canberra CAN 0
4 Cooma Tigers COO 0
 
5 Gungahlin GUN 0
6 Monaro Panthers MON 0
7 Tuggeranong United TUG 0
8 Woden Weston WWF 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook