noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
3

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Azerbaiyán

Liga Azerbaiyán
Sab 07 Mar
FK Qabala FK Qabala
5-0
Sumqayit Sumqayit
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
4-0
Sabah Sabah
Dom 08 Mar
Səbail Səbail
1-3
Zirə Zirə
Keşlə Keşlə
0-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ
Equipo / Puntos
1 Qarabağ QAR 45
2 FK Neftchi FKN 37
3 Keşlə INT 30
4 Sumqayit SUM 23
 
5 Zirə ZIR 23
6 Sabah SFK 21
7 Səbail SEB 20
8 FK Qabala FKQ 19
Segunda Azerbaiyán
Jue 12 Mar
MOIK MOIK
3-0
FC Agsu FC Agsu
FC Kapaz FC Kapaz
1-0
Sabah II Sabah II
Turan-T Turan-T
1-0
Keşlə II Keşlə II
Vie 13 Mar
Səbail II Səbail II
0-0
Zirə II Zirə II
FK Qaradag Lokbatan Qaradag Lokbatan
1-7
Zaqatala Zaqatala
Neftçi II Neftçi II
2-2
Qarabag II Qarabag II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Turan-T TUR 37
2 Səbail II SFK 36
3 Zaqatala ZAQ 35
4 Sabah II SKF 32
5 Neftçi II NEF 29
6 FC Kapaz FCK 28
7 Keşlə II FFK 25
 
8 Sumqayıt II FKS 24
9 Qarabag II QAR 24
10 MOIK MOI 19
11 FC Agsu FCA 13
12 Zirə II ZIK 11
13 FK Qaradag Lokbatan FKQ 7
at - ISO Country Code Segunda Austria »
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Bayern München
Sab 06 Jun
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hertha BSC
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05
Sab 06 Jun
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Paderborn
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 06 Jun
22:15
Boavista
22:15
Moreirense
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 06 Jun
10:00
Benešov
10:00
MAS Táborsko
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
14:00
Písek
Sab 06 Jun
10:00
Bohemians 1905 II
10:00
Slavia Praha II
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Náchod
17:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Trutnov
17:00
Dvůr Králové
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Seinäjoen JK
13:00
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Sab 06 Jun
13:15
TPS Turku
13:15
PIF
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
13:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Sab 06 Jun
10:30
HJK Helsinki
10:30
Gnistan
Sab 06 Jun
11:00
Banga Gargzdai
11:00
Neptunas
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Sogndal
12:00
Aalesunds FK
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
JJK Jyväskylä
13:00
TPV Tampere
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
FC Honka Espoo
14:00
FC Lahti
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
14:00
KPV
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
Musan Salama
14:00
Rauma
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Kajaani
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
MYPA
15:00
Sudet
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Nitra
15:00
Ruzomberok
Sab 06 Jun
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
AC Oulu
14:00
JS Hercules
Sab 06 Jun
10:15
Admira Praha
10:15
Loko Vltavin
Sab 06 Jun
10:30
FC Vaduz
10:30
Zurich
Sab 06 Jun
11:00
Aarau
11:00
Thun
Sab 06 Jun
11:00
Luzern
11:00
Schaffhausen
Sab 06 Jun
13:45
Servette
13:45
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
AC Oulu
14:00
Hércules
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Espoon Palloseura
16:00
FC Espoo
Sab 06 Jun
10:00
Sepsi
10:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Sab 06 Jun
13:30
CS U Craiova
13:30
Viitorul Constanţa
Sab 06 Jun
10:30
Hlučín
10:30
Odra Petřkovice
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Winterthur
13:00
YF Juventus
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Pohronie
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
Stjarnan
14:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
gr - ISO Country Code Super League Griega Grupo 2 »
Sab 06 Jun
20:30
Aris Thessaloniki
20:30
OFI
gr - ISO Country Code Super League Griega Grupo 3 »
Sab 06 Jun
18:15
Panionios
18:15
Volos New Football
Dom 07 Jun
17:45
Xanthi
17:45
Atromitos
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Sab 06 Jun
15:00 Aplazado
Rusia
15:00
Serbia
Sab 06 Jun
20:00 Aplazado
Noruega
20:00
Eslovaquia
Sab 06 Jun
Aplazado
Países Bajos
-
Gales
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sab 06 Jun
20:00
Bohemians 1905
20:00
Sparta Praha
Sab 06 Jun
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Pribram
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Sab 06 Jun
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
CSKA Sofia
Sab 06 Jun
17:45
Botev Plovdiv
17:45
Botev Vratsa
Sab 06 Jun
16:00
Dunav Ruse
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata HNL »
Sab 06 Jun
21:05
NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Sab 06 Jun
18:55
NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Hungría »
Sab 06 Jun
16:55
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
16:55
Paksi SE
Sab 06 Jun
19:00
Fehérvár
19:00
Várda SE
Sab 06 Jun
21:05
Újpest FC
21:05
Budapest Honved
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Sab 06 Jun
Aplazado
HFX Wanderers
-
Atlético Ottawa
Sab 06 Jun
22:00 Aplazado
Pacific
22:00
Valour
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Austria Grupo 3 »
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
17:00
Swarovski Tirol
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
SKN St. Polten
17:00
Austria Wien
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Admira
17:00
Mattersburg
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Slutsk
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Isloch
15:00
Rukh Brest
Sab 06 Jun
17:00
Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Neman Grodno
Sab 06 Jun
19:00
Dinamo Brest
19:00
Minsk
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Umeå
13:00
Norrby
Sab 06 Jun
15:00 Aplazado
Degerfors
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sab 06 Jun
17:30 Aplazado
Dalkurd FF
17:30
Örgryte
Sab 06 Jun
17:30 Aplazado
Jönköpings
17:30
Västerås SK
ie - ISO Country Code Liga Irlanda »
Sab 06 Jun
20:45 Aplazado
Sligo Rovers
20:45
St Patrick's
ge - ISO Country Code Liga Georgia »
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Merani Tbilisi
13:00
Kakheti Telavi
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Dila Gori
13:00
Saburtalo
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Chikhura
13:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sab 06 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
by - ISO Country Code Copa Bielorrusia »
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
Pripyat
14:00
Volna Pinsk
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Energetik-BGU
15:00
Ostrovets
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Stroitel Kopyl
15:00
FK Orsha
Sab 06 Jun
14:00
FC Gorki
14:00
Oshmyany
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Polotsk
13:00
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Osipovichy
12:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sab 06 Jun
13:00
Zhitkovichi
13:00
FK Lida
Sab 06 Jun
15:00
Baranovichi
15:00
FK Smorgon
Sab 06 Jun
12:00
Bumprom
12:00
Dnepr Mogilev

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook