noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Liga Boliviana - Apertura
Mié 11 Mar
Royal Pari Royal Pari
4-1
Always Ready Always Ready
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético
1-0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Jue 12 Mar
San José Oruro San José Oruro
1-0
Blooming Blooming
Vie 13 Mar
Aurora Aurora
1-2
The Strongest The Strongest
Sab 14 Mar
Bolívar Bolívar
1-1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
Dom 15 Mar
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
4-0
Real Potosí Real Potosí
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr.
1-0
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
Equipo / Puntos
1 The Strongest STR 21
2 Always Ready REA 21
3 Bolívar BOL 20
4 Blooming BLO 20
5 Jorge Wilstermann JWI 20
6 Royal Pari ROY 20
7 Atlético Palmaflor CMV 19
 
8 San José Oruro SAN 18
9 Nacional Potosí NAC 17
10 Real Potosí RPO 15
11 Guabirá Santa Cruz GUA 14
12 Oriente Petrolero OPE 13
13 Real Santa Cruz SAC 12
14 Aurora AUR 10
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 30 Mayo
18:30
Bayern München
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sab 30 Mayo
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
am - ISO Country Code Liga Armenia Grupo 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:45
FC Lori
13:45
Noah
Sab 30 Mayo
17:45
Ararat-Armenia
17:45
Shirak
kr - ISO Country Code K League 1 »
Sab 30 Mayo
09:30 En juego 59'
Gangwon FC
1 - 0
Jeonbuk Motors
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Gwangju FC
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Daewoo Royals
12:00
Suwon Bluewings
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Meppen
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Magdeburg
14:00
Kaiserslautern
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Sonnenhof
14:00
Unterhaching
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Ingolstadt 04
14:00
Bayern München II
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Braunschweig
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Zwickau
14:00
Hansa Rostock
hr - ISO Country Code Copa Croata »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:15
NK Slaven Belupo
20:15
Lokomotiva
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Hungría »
Sab 30 Mayo
19:00
Diósgyőr VTK
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Sab 30 Mayo
16:55
Várda SE
16:55
Újpest FC
Sab 30 Mayo
21:05
Paksi SE
21:05
Fehérvár
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estonia »
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
FC Flora Tallin
12:00
Tallinna Kalev
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Kuressaare
12:00
Trans
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00
TJK Legion
18:00
Tammeka
kr - ISO Country Code K League 2 »
Sab 30 Mayo
09:00 En juego 89'
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
FC Anyang
Sab 30 Mayo
11:30
Gyeongnam
11:30
Daejeon Citizen
kr - ISO Country Code K3 League »
Sab 30 Mayo
07:00 finalizado
Jeonju Citizen
1 - 3
Gangneung City INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Mokpo City
1 - 2
Gyeongju HNP INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Gyeongju Citizen
1 - 0
Chuncheon INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Hwaseong
2 - 1
Daejeon Korail INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 En juego 44'
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0 - 0
Changwon City
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Cheongju FC
12:00
Busan Transportation
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Gimhae City
12:00
Yangju Citizen
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Cheonan City
12:00
Gimpo Citizen
kr - ISO Country Code K4 League »
Sab 30 Mayo
06:00 finalizado
Seoul Jungnang
0 - 3
Yangpyeong INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
07:00 finalizado
Pocheon
2 - 1
Yeoju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
07:00
Goyang Citizen
07:00
Siheung Citizen
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Namdong FC
1 - 0
Chungju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Icheon Citizen
2 - 2
Jinju Citizen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 Descanso
Seoul United
0 - 2
Ulsan Citizen
by - ISO Country Code Segunda Bielorrusia »
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
13:00
Krumkachy
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Volna Pinsk
14:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00
FK Lida
15:00
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00
FC Slonim
17:00
Granit Mikashevichi
cr - ISO Country Code Primera Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sab 30 Mayo
23:00
Jicaral Sercoba
23:00
U Universitarios
Sab 30 Mayo
23:00
AD Grecia
23:00
Guadalupe
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituania »
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00
Zeta
20:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Sab 30 Mayo
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00
Kom Podgorica
20:00
Sutjeska
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00
Petrovac
20:00
Titograd Podgorica
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00
Buducnost
20:00
Grbalj
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Montenegro »
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30
FK Drezga
17:30
FK Bokelj
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00
MAS Táborsko
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 En juego 42'
Písek
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 Descanso
Slavia Praha II
1 - 1
Benešov
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 En juego 27'
Chlumec Cidlinou
2 - 1
Trutnov
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00
Beroe
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00
Tabor Sežana
11:00
FC Koper
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
12:00
Gorica
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00
Cherno More Varna
17:00
Etar
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Rosenborg BK
13:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sab 30 Mayo
14:30
Vorwarts Steyr
14:30
FC Juniors OÖ
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00
Gorica
16:00
NK Varazdin
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00
Rudar Velenje
17:00
Dekani
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Celje
14:00
Triglav
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00
Maribor
18:00
ASK Bravo
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00
Frýdek-Místek
10:00
Havířov
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 En juego 13'
Přerov
0 - 0
HFK Olomouc
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00
Pohronie
11:00
Ruzomberok
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00
Lech Poznań
20:00
Legia Warszawa
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00
LKS Lodz
15:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30
Piast Gliwice
17:30
Wisla Kraków
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Slovácko
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
14:00
Pribram
Sab 30 Mayo
20:00
Slavia Praha
20:00
Jablonec
cz - ISO Country Code 2. Liga Checa »
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00
Hradec Králové
17:00
Třinec
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Vitkovice
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00
Líšeň
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 En juego 30'
Viktoria Žižkov
0 - 0
Chrudim
rs - ISO Country Code Liga Serbia »
rs - ISO Country Code Segunda Serbia »
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30
Novi Pazar
17:30
Dinamo Vranje
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30
Grafičar
17:30
Bačka Palanka
Sab 30 Mayo
17:30
Žarkovo
17:30
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
vn - ISO Country Code Copa Vietnam »
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 En juego 12'
An Giang
0 - 0
Viettel
Sab 30 Mayo
12:00
Song Lam Nghe An
12:00
Ba Ria Vung Tau
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00
Quang Ninh
13:00
Nam Dinh
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00
Ho Chí Minh
14:00
Da Nang

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook