Copa Brasil »
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Jue 22 Feb
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Paulista A1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Jue 22 Feb
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Copa do Nordeste Grupo 2 »
Jue 22 Feb
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Copa Verde »
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Santos AP
2 - 1
Atlético Acreano INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Rio Branco Acre
2 - 2
São Raimundo RR INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Real Ariquemes
(2)1-1(4)
Sparta INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Luverdense
3 - 2
Corumbaense INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Jue 22 Feb
01:10 finalizado
Operário MS
2 - 3
Costa Rica INFO
Acreano Grupo 1 »
Jue 22 Feb
22:30
Vasco da Gama AC
22:30
Andirá EC
Potiguar Grupo 2 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
ASSU
1 - 1
Potiguar Mossoró INFO
Jue 22 Feb
01:00 finalizado
ABC
1 - 0
Santa Cruz RN INFO
Paulista A2 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Portuguesa
1 - 1
Audax São Paulo INFO
Paulista A3 »
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Noroeste
1 - 0
Marília INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
EC São Bernardo
1 - 1
Monte Azul INFO
Jue 22 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Capivariano
2 - 0
Taboão da Serra INFO
Serie B - Brasil
Vie 13 Abr
Ponte Preta
-
Paysandu Belém
Londrina
-
Boa EC
CSA
-
Goiás EC
Atlético GO
-
Criciuma EC
Vila Nova
-
Avaí
Fortaleza EC
-
Guaraní Campinas
Figueirense
-
EC Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
-
São Bento
Oeste
-
CRB
Sampaio Correa FC
-
Coritiba FBC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ponte Preta PPE 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 EC Juventude JUV 0
4 Avaí AVA 0
5 Criciuma EC CRI 0
6 Goiás EC GOI 0
7 Boa EC BOA 0
8 CRB CRB 0
9 Coritiba FBC COT 0
10 Guaraní Campinas GUA 0
 
11 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
12 Oeste OES 0
13 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 0
14 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 0
15 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
16 Vila Nova VIL 0
17 Atlético GO ATL 0
18 CSA CSA 0
19 Londrina LON 0
20 Paysandu Belém PAY 0
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Abr
Náutico Recife
-
Santa Cruz Recife
Globo
-
ABC
Atlético Acreano
-
Remo
Salgueiro
-
Botafogo PB
SD Juazeirense
-
Confiança
Equipo / Puntos
1 Náutico Recife NAU 0
2 Botafogo PB BOT 0
3 Remo REM 0
4 ABC ABC 0
5 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 0
 
6 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
7 Salgueiro SAL 0
8 Atlético Acreano ATL 0
9 Globo GLO 0
10 Confiança CON 0
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Abr
Botafogo SP
-
Bragantino
Operário PR
-
Volta Redonda
Tupi
-
Tombense
Cuiabá
-
Luverdense
Joinville
-
Ypiranga FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Botafogo SP BOT 0
2 Luverdense LUV 0
3 Tombense TOM 0
4 Volta Redonda VOL 0
5 Bragantino BRA 0
 
6 Joinville JEC 0
7 Cuiabá CUI 0
8 Tupi TUP 0
9 Operário PR OPE 0
10 Ypiranga FC YPI 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook