1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Burkina Faso

Premier League »
Dom 25 Feb
13:00
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 25 Feb
15:05
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Primera División »
Dom 25 Feb
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Villarreal
1 - 0
Getafe
Dom 25 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Dom 25 Feb
16:15
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
EFL Cup »
Dom 25 Feb
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Dom 25 Feb
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Dom 25 Feb
12:30 En juego 29'
Crotone
0 - 0
SPAL
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Dom 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 25 Feb
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Dom 25 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre INFO
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 25 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Dom 25 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca INFO
Dom 25 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Morelia INFO
Dom 25 Feb
02:06 finalizado
Pachuca
2 - 1
León INFO
Dom 25 Feb
04:00 finalizado
América
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Dom 25 Feb
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 25 Feb
12:30 En juego 28'
Ajax
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Dom 25 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Dom 25 Feb
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Dom 25 Feb
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 25 Feb
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Dom 25 Feb
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Dom 25 Feb
13:00
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
Segunda División »
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Dom 25 Feb
16:00
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Dom 25 Feb
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Córdoba
0 - 1
Real Valladolid
Liga Escocia »
Dom 25 Feb
14:30
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Liga Griega »
Dom 25 Feb
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Platanias
Dom 25 Feb
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Dom 25 Feb
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Dom 25 Feb
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Liga Turca »
Dom 25 Feb
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Dom 25 Feb
11:30 En juego 68'
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
Dom 25 Feb
11:30 En juego 71'
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 25 Feb
14:00
Stromsgodset IF
14:00
Sarpsborg 08
Dom 25 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Haugesund
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenborg BK
15:00
Rubin Kazán
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Stade Brestois
Dom 25 Feb
16:00
Start Kristiansand
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Dom 25 Feb
12:00
GIF Sundsvall
12:00
Umeå
Paulista A1 »
Dom 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Dom 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Dom 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Dom 25 Feb
01:30 finalizado
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 25 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Dom 25 Feb
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Dom 25 Feb
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Dom 25 Feb
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Liga Belga »
Dom 25 Feb
14:30
Anderlecht
14:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Dom 25 Feb
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Club Brugge
2. Liga »
Dom 25 Feb
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Dom 25 Feb
13:30
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
Dom 25 Feb
13:30
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Liga Rumana »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Dom 25 Feb
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Liga Checa »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Zlin
Dom 25 Feb
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Malmö
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Häcken
Copa Suecia Grupo 5 »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia Grupo 7 »
Dom 25 Feb
15:00
Varberg
15:00
Sirius
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Liga Suiza »
Dom 25 Feb
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Dom 25 Feb
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Dom 25 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Feb
16:00
Valladolid B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Guijuelo
Dom 25 Feb
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Sanse
1 - 1
Unión Adarve
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Atlético B
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Toledo
1 - 0
Celta B
Dom 25 Feb
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Lealtad
0 - 0
R. Sociedad B
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Mirandés
Dom 25 Feb
12:00 Descanso
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Sporting B

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook