1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Burundi

Liga Burundi
Jue 21 Dic
Inter Star
0-3
Athlético Olympic
Vie 22 Dic
Le Messager Ngozi
2-0
Flambeau de l'Est
Delta Star
1-4
Aigle Noir
Sab 23 Dic
Flambeau Centre
1-2
Vital'O
Messager Bujumbura
1-1
Jeunes
Ngozi City
1-1
Olympic Star
Dom 24 Dic
Musongati
3-1
Les Lierres
Lun 25 Dic
LLB Académic
3-1
Flambeau de l'Est
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 39
2 LLB Académic LLB 38
3 Aigle Noir ANM 34
4 Vital'O VIT 26
5 Olympic Star STA 24
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 24
7 Musongati MFC 21
8 Les Lierres LLF 19
 
9 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Athlético Olympic ATH 15
12 Ngozi City NCF 14
13 Inter Star INT 14
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 13
15 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 13
16 Delta Star DEL 5
Premier League »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 19'
Arsenal
3 - 0
Crystal Palace
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 18'
Burnley
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 20'
Everton
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 20'
Leicester
0 - 0
Watford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 20'
Stoke City
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 20'
West Ham
0 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Primera División »
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla ACTA
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 En juego 5'
Atlético
0 - 0
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 En juego 45'
SC Freiburg
0 - 0
RB Leipzig
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 Descanso
Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 Descanso
Hoffenheim
0 - 1
B. Leverkusen
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 Descanso
Borussia
1 - 0
FC Augsburg
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 Descanso
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 20 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sab 20 Ene
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sab 20 Ene
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 18'
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Barnsley
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 18'
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 16'
Fulham
0 - 0
Burton Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 19'
Leeds United
0 - 0
Millwall
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 20'
Norwich City
0 - 1
Sheffield United
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 18'
Preston North End
0 - 0
Birmingham City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 19'
Queens Park Range.
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 19'
Reading
0 - 0
Brentford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 20'
Sunderland
0 - 0
Hull City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 18'
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Segunda División »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 17'
Real Valladolid
0 - 0
Sevilla At.
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sab 20 Ene
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Liga Griega »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sab 20 Ene
16:15 En juego 2'
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Kerkyra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos INFO
Liga Turca »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sab 20 Ene
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sab 20 Ene
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sab 20 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sirius
0 - 4
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg
1 - 3
Aalborg BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Malmö
1 - 0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Mié 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Helsingør
3 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland
6 - 3
Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
IK Frej
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 En juego 66'
Thun
1 - 0
Breitenrain
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 15'
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Zurich
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 18'
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Basel
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30 Descanso
LASK Linz
0 - 0
Yanbian
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 En juego 68'
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Nitra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
DAC
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 En juego 67'
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sab 20 Ene
15:00 En juego 60'
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
Sab 20 Ene
16:00 En juego 20'
Salzburg
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
Haugesund
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce
7 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sab 20 Ene
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook