noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Curaçao

Liga Curazao
Sab 16 Mar
Jong Colombia Jong Colombia
4-3
Centro Barber Centro Barber
Dom 17 Mar
Inter Willemstad Inter Willemstad
2-0
Undeba Bandabou Undeba Bandabou
Victory Boys Victory Boys
1-1
SUBT SUBT
Jong Holland Jong Holland
0-0
Centro Dominguito Centro Dominguito
VESTA VESTA
1-0
Scherpenheuvel Scherpenheuvel
Equipo / Puntos
1 Scherpenheuvel SCH 32
2 Centro Dominguito DOM 27
3 Inter Willemstad INW 21
4 Undeba Bandabou UND 19
5 Jong Holland HOL 18
 
6 Centro Barber BAR 16
7 VESTA SVV 16
8 SUBT SUB 12
9 Victory Boys VIC 12
10 Jong Colombia COL 5
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 3 »
Dom 24 Mar
20:45
Holanda
20:45
Alemania
Dom 24 Mar
20:45
Irlanda del Norte
20:45
Bielorrusia
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 5 »
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Gales
15:00
Eslovaquia
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Hungría
18:00
Croacia
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 7 »
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Israel
18:00
Austria
Dom 24 Mar
20:45
Polonia
20:45
Letonia
Dom 24 Mar
20:45
Eslovenia
20:45
Macedonia del Norte
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 9 »
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Kazajistán
15:00
Rusia
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
San Marino
18:00
Escocia
Dom 24 Mar
20:45
Chipre
20:45
Bélgica
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
Dom 24 Mar
00:00 finalizado
Colón
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 1 »
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Dom 24 Mar
22:00
Independiente
22:00
Envigado
Dom 24 Mar
23:00
Junior
23:00
Atlético Huila
Dom 24 Mar
01:45 finalizado
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Córdoba
Dom 24 Mar
20:00
Granada CF
20:00
Las Palmas
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 55'
Rayo Majadahonda
4 - 0
Numancia
Dom 24 Mar
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Málaga
Dom 24 Mar
20:45
Real Sporting
20:45
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 24 Mar
13:00
Varnamo
13:00
Eskilsminne
Dom 24 Mar
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Dom 24 Mar
15:30
Mjøndalen
15:30
Stabaek IF
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund
Dom 24 Mar
16:00
Ranheim
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Hamarkameratene
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Häcken
15:00
GAIS
Dom 24 Mar
13:00 En juego 12'
Molde FK
0 - 0
Östersunds FK
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Mjällby
15:00
Hammarby IF
Dom 24 Mar
13:00 En juego 12'
AIK Solna
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Dom 24 Mar
13:00 En juego 10'
KFUM
0 - 0
Baerum Sportsklubb
Dom 24 Mar
13:00 En juego 12'
KuPS Kuopio
0 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
Dom 24 Mar
13:00 En juego 4'
MYPA
0 - 0
PEPO
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Kongsvinger
15:00
Degerfors
Dom 24 Mar
02:40 finalizado
América
2 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 24 Mar
01:10 finalizado
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 24 Mar
10:00 finalizado
FCSB
2 - 0
Progresul Spartac București INFO
Dom 24 Mar
13:00 En juego 10'
Västerås SK
0 - 0
Syrianska FC
Dom 24 Mar
14:00
Akropolis
14:00
Dalkurd FF
Dom 24 Mar
14:30
Levadia
14:30
FS Metta/LU
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Ull Kisa
15:00
Hamarkameratene
Dom 24 Mar
15:30
Kristiansund BK
15:30
Aalesunds FK
Dom 24 Mar
02:00 finalizado
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Dom 24 Mar
11:00
Dinamo Minsk
11:00
Granit Mikashevichi
Dom 24 Mar
11:00
Zorka-BDU
11:00
Desna Chernihiv
Dom 24 Mar
12:00
Metan Mediaş
12:00
CFR Cluj
Dom 24 Mar
14:00
CS U Craiova
14:00
Botev Vratsa
Dom 24 Mar
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
14:00
FK Smolevichi-STI
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF »
Dom 24 Mar
20:00
Islas Vírgenes B.
20:00
Bonaire
Dom 24 Mar
23:00
Canadá
23:00
Guyana Francesa
Dom 24 Mar
22:00
República
22:00
Bermudas
Dom 24 Mar
23:30
Haiti
23:30
Cuba
Dom 24 Mar
21:00
Puerto Rico
21:00
Granada
Dom 24 Mar
01:00 finalizado
Guadalupe
0 - 1
Martinica INFO
Dom 24 Mar
03:00 finalizado
El Salvador
2 - 0
Jamaica INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Dom 24 Mar
11:00 finalizado
China Taipei
0 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Dom 24 Mar
04:00 finalizado
Fiyi
1 - 0
Mauricio INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS - Liga USA »
Dom 24 Mar
00:30 finalizado
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Vídeos
Dom 24 Mar
00:30 finalizado
New York RB
0 - 1
Orlando City INFO Vídeos
Dom 24 Mar
03:30 finalizado
Los Angeles FC
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO Vídeos
Dom 24 Mar
21:00
England Revolution
21:00
Cincinnati
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 5 »
Dom 24 Mar
16:00
Benín
16:00
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 6 »
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Libia
18:00
Sudáfrica
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 8 »
Dom 24 Mar
14:00
Zimbabue
14:00
Congo
Dom 24 Mar
14:00
RD Congo
14:00
Liberia
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 9 »
Dom 24 Mar
15:00
República
15:00
Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 13 »
Dom 24 Mar
16:00
Tanzania
16:00
Uganda
Dom 24 Mar
16:00
Cabo Verde
16:00
Lesotho
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Dom 24 Mar
23:00
Ferroviária
23:00
Corinthians
Dom 24 Mar
20:00
São Paulo
20:00
Ituano
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Grupo 2 »
Dom 24 Mar
23:00
Bragantino
23:00
Ponte Preta
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Sanse
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Guijuelo
Dom 24 Mar
13:00 En juego 10'
Las Palmas At.
0 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Atlético B
18:00
Burgos
Dom 24 Mar
17:30
RM Castilla
17:30
Ponferradina
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 56'
Navalcarnero
1 - 4
CF Internacional
Dom 24 Mar
11:30 En juego 86'
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Unión Adarve
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Celta B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 53'
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Leioa
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Racing
17:00
Real Unión de Irún
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Barakaldo
17:00
Sporting B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 56'
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Ontinyent CF
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 56'
Espanyol B
0 - 1
Atlético Baleares
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 55'
CD Ebro
0 - 1
Barcelona B
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Teruel
17:00
Conquense
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 59'
At. Levante
3 - 1
Sabadell
Dom 24 Mar
12:00 En juego 54'
Valencia Mestalla
2 - 0
Ejea
Dom 24 Mar
17:00
Badalona
17:00
Alcoyano
Dom 24 Mar
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Castellón

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook