noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Djibouti

Liga Yibuti
Vie 14 Dic
As Ali Sabieh Djibouti Sabieh Djibouti
13:00
Gendarmerie Gendarmerie
Jago Jago
15:00
Dikhil Dikhil
Kartileh Kartileh
17:00
CDE-Colas CDE-Colas
Sab 15 Dic
Université de Djibouti FC Université
15:00
Hayabley Hayabley
Guelleh / GR Guelleh / GR
17:00
As du Port As du Port
Equipo / Puntos
1 Université de Djibouti FC DJI 11
2 Gendarmerie GEN 9
3 As Ali Sabieh Djibouti ASA 9
4 Guelleh / GR GUE 8
5 As du Port POR 8
 
6 Hayabley ACS 7
7 CDE-Colas CDE 5
8 Dikhil DIK 4
9 Jago JAG 4
10 Kartileh KAR 1
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Ajax
21:00
Bayern München
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Benfica
21:00
AEK Athens
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Hoffenheim
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 7 »
Mié 12 Dic
18:55 En juego 1'
Real Madrid
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva
Mié 12 Dic
18:55 En juego 1'
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 0
Roma
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 8 »
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Young Boys
21:00
Juventus
Mié 12 Dic
21:00
Valencia
21:00
Man. Utd
wo - ISO Country Code Mundial de Clubes »
Mié 12 Dic
16:30 Prórroga
Al Ain
3 - 3
Team Wellington
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
Mié 12 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Ajax Sub 19
1 - 2
Bayern München Sub19 INFO
Mié 12 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Benfica Sub-19
3 - 0
AEK Athens Sub19 INFO
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
Mié 12 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk .
1 - 1
Olympique Lyon Sub 19 INFO
Mié 12 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Man. City Sub19
2 - 1
Hoffenheim Sub 19 INFO
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
Mié 12 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Real Madrid Sub-19
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva Sub-19 INFO
Mié 12 Dic
12:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 4
Roma Sub 19 INFO
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Young Boys Sub 19
4 - 2
Juventus Sub 19 INFO
Mié 12 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Valencia Sub 19
1 - 2
Man. United Sub19 INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Mié 12 Dic
01:05 finalizado
Dep. Santamarina
0 - 1
Sarmiento INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Novara Calcio
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Gozzano
1 - 1
Carrarese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 25'
Olbia Calcio
0 - 0
Juventus Sub 23
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Arzachena
Mié 12 Dic
19:30
Pistoiese
19:30
Pontedera
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 25'
Pro Piacenza
0 - 0
AC Arezzo
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 21'
Siena
0 - 0
Albissola
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Pro Patria INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 25'
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 3 »
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Catania
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 Aplazado
Catanzaro
14:30
Viterbese
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Juve Stabia
4 - 0
Sicula Leonzio INFO
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
US Vibonese Calcio
Mié 12 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Paganese
2 - 2
Matera INFO
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 24'
Potenza Calcio
0 - 0
Trapani
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 22'
Reggina
0 - 0
SS Cavese 1919
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Rende
20:30
Rieti
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Siracusa
0 - 0
Casertana INFO
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 26'
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
SuperSport United
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 25'
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Black Leopards
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 26'
AmaZulu
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mié 12 Dic
18:30 En juego 26'
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Golden Arrows
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Arconatese
1 - 1
Ligorna INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Borgaro Nobis
0 - 1
Casale INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Chieri
2 - 1
Lavagnese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Bustese Milano Ci.
3 - 2
Bra INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pro Dronero
0 - 1
Folgore Caratese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Savona
2 - 0
Fezzanese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Sestri Levante
2 - 1
Lecco INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Stresa
2 - 3
Borgosesia INFO
Mié 12 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Sanremo
0 - 1
Inveruno INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Ambrosiana
2 - 2
Virtus Bergamo INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Ciserano
2 - 2
Scanzorosciate INFO
Mié 12 Dic
18:30
Como
18:30
Villafranca
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Legnago Salus
2 - 0
Darfo Boario INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Mantova
2 - 0
Caravaggio INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Olginatese
0 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pontisola
0 - 1
Seregno INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Rezzato INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Villa d'Almè
2 - 1
Sondrio INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 3 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Belluno
2 - 0
Sandonà INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Adriese
0 - 2
Union Feltre INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Arzignano
3 - 4
Delta Porto Tolle INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Montebelluna
2 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Campodarsego
2 - 2
Cartigliano INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Clodiense
1 - 1
Este INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Levico
1 - 1
Chions INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
St. Georgen
0 - 1
Virtus Don Bosco INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Tamai
0 - 1
Trento INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Adrense
1 - 1
Modena INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Axys Zola
1 - 2
Fanfulla INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pol. Ciliverghe
1 - 2
Reggiana INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Lentigione
1 - 0
Pavia INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Mezzolara
3 - 0
Classe INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
OltrepòVoghera
2 - 2
Crema INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pergolettese
5 - 1
Calvina INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
San Marino Calcio
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Aglianese
1 - 1
Seravezza INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Bastia
1 - 1
Montevarchi Calcio INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Scandicci
1 - 2
Gavorrano INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Massese
0 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgo INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pianese
1 - 1
Viareggio INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Prato
2 - 0
Cannara INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Real Forte Querce.
1 - 0
Sinalunghese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Donato Tavarnelle
3 - 0
Sangimignanosport INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Sangiovannese
3 - 0
Tuttocuoio INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Sporting Trestina
1 - 0
Ponsacco INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 6 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Città Campobasso
1 - 0
Avezzano INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Isernia
1 - 1
Sammaurese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Jesina
0 - 0
Francavilla INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Montegiorgio
1 - 0
Real Giulianova INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Pineto
0 - 1
Olympia Agnonese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
20:30
Cesena
20:30
San Nicolò
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Recanatese
0 - 2
Sangiustese INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Forli INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Savignanese
0 - 1
Matelica Calcio INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Vastese
2 - 1
Castelfidardo Calcio INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Albalonga
4 - 0
Ladispoli INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Anzio
0 - 3
Latina INFO
Mié 12 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Atletico
2 - 1
Budoni INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook