0

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Dominica

Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Team / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
Primera División
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Team / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Team / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Team / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Mar 16 Ene
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
2-2
Nice
Mié 17 Ene
Metz
3-0
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Montpellier
Lille
1-2
Rennes
Guingamp
0-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
3-1
Troyes
Toulouse
1-1
Nantes
PSG
8-0
Dijon FCO
Team / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
02:00
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
00:01
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
00:01
León
Monterrey
02:00
Tijuana
Pachuca
02:06
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Team / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Team / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 38
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 12 Ene
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sab 13 Ene
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Dom 14 Ene
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Lun 15 Ene
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Mié 21 Feb
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Team / Puntos
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Primera División »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Liga Holandesa »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 19 Ene
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
20:00
Sporting CP
Championship »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda División »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Liga Turca »
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
Stabaek IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
Vie 19 Ene
14:00
Lillestrom SK
14:00
Strømmen
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
SonderjyskE
13:00
Fredericia
Vie 19 Ene
15:00
Thun
15:00
Schaffhausen
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Hobro
Vie 19 Ene
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
St. Gallen
Vie 19 Ene
14:00
Liefering
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
Nykøbing FC
13:00
Odense BK
Vie 19 Ene
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Linköping City
Vie 19 Ene
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Servette
Vie 19 Ene
11:00
Rubin Kazán
11:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Vie 19 Ene
15:00
Notodden
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Vie 19 Ene
17:00
Start Kristiansand
17:00
Fløya
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
Mjølner
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
Aris Limassol
16:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Liga Belga »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Copa Escocia »
Ligue 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Paris FC
21:00
Ajaccio
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Stade de Reims
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Stade Brestois
21:00
Lens
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Lorient
21:00
Clermont
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Nîmes
21:00
Chateauroux
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Orléans
21:00
Auxerre
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Quevilly
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Sochaux
21:00
Nancy
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Tours
21:00
Niort
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Valenciennes
21:00
Le Havre
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Segunda Holanda »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong PSV
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Almere City
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Volendam
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
League Two »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
Liga Sudafricana »
National »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Vie 19 Ene
17:30
Libia
17:30
Nigeria
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Ruanda
20:30
Guinea Ecuatorial
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Musan Salama
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
KPV
18:00
TPV Tampere
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
Inter Turku
18:00
Ekenäs IF
Segunda División Bélgica Grupo 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Ligue CFA Grupo 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Botola Pro »
Primera Costa Rica - Verano »
Vie 19 Ene
03:00 En juego 87'
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense
Tercera División Grupo 4 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
India Super League »
Liga Australiana »
Liga Argelia »
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
USM Blida
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM El Harrach
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
ES Setif
16:00
MC Alger
Vie 19 Ene
15:00
Biskra
15:00
JS Saoura
Liga de Kuwait »
Vie 19 Ene
14:25 Aplazado
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Vie 19 Ene
16:55 Aplazado
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook